TCRR's Twilight Delightfully Different 3.5 Miler

Age Group Results

June 25, 2016


Results By Tri-Cities Road Runners TCRR


Men: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29
Women: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29

3.5 Miler AIT

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name TCRR Bib No Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Yessika Mayo Ventura 907 207 23 5 23:49.7 23:49.7 6:48/M
2 KAELINE SCHUENUE 930 230 18 14 28:06.0 28:06.0 8:02/M
3 ALLISON NOVAK 920 220 22 17 29:38.0 29:38.0 8:28/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name TCRR Bib No Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Geovanni Popoca 932 232 28 1 19:09.0 19:09.0 5:28/M
2 Tashuun Simms 904 204 18 2 22:51.0 22:51.0 6:32/M
3 Christopher Hart 917 217 21 3 23:43.8 23:43.8 6:47/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name TCRR Bib No Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ronnie Smith 935 235 49 11 25:57.3 25:57.3 7:25/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name TCRR Bib No Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Enigiah Manning 906 206 19 26 34:28.5 34:28.5 9:51/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name TCRR Bib No Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adoniah Este 903 203 19 4 23:48.5 23:48.5 6:48/M
2 REYNALDO LUGO 923 223 19 6 24:44.7 24:44.7 7:04/M
3 Romel Watts 902 202 19 16 29:03.4 29:03.4 8:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name TCRR Bib No Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROXANA MARIN 924 224 20 20 31:13.8 31:13.8 8:55/M
2 MEAGAN CARTER 925 225 20 21 31:15.2 31:15.2 8:56/M
3 LOGAN CASH 929 229 22 23 33:40.7 33:40.7 9:37/M
4 MALEAHA MENIFCE 928 228 24 25 33:59.1 33:59.1 9:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name TCRR Bib No Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIMITRI SHUMILOV 926 226 22 7 24:50.0 24:50.0 7:06/M
2 Anfernee Lovelady 909 209 21 8 24:52.4 24:52.4 7:06/M
3 JOSHUA SREDEN 922 222 22 9 25:14.5 25:14.5 7:13/M
4 James Jackson 916 216 20 10 25:45.0 25:45.0 7:21/M
5 Bryan Altiery 915 215 24 12 26:53.9 26:53.9 7:41/M
6 Ethan Dean Sagun 918 218 20 13 28:04.0 28:04.0 8:01/M
7 TREMONE BROWN 931 231 21 15 29:03.1 29:03.1 8:18/M
8 Tyle Hadley 936 236 20 22 32:49.7 32:49.7 9:23/M
9 BRYCE WALLACE 933 233 21 24 33:40.8 33:40.8 9:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name TCRR Bib No Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERICA LEBLANC 934 234 29 19 31:04.5 31:04.5 8:53/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name TCRR Bib No Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenneth Bryant 937 237 25 18 30:04.9 30:04.9 8:35/M