Hopewell City Point 5K

Age Group Results

October 29, 2016


Results By Tri-Cities Road Runners TCRR


Men: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Killeen 160 48 12 22:29.7 7:15/M
2 Rebecca Burkley 82 20 13 22:32.2 7:16/M
3 Kaysea Ramsey 30 15 15 22:38.7 7:18/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cabell Willis 341 24 1 16:07.0 5:12/M
2 Scott Honaker 316 32 2 16:35.7 5:21/M
3 Preston Ramsey 29 17 3 19:18.8 6:14/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Burke 117 42 21 23:34.6 7:36/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Killeen 161 51 5 19:30.4 6:17/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janiyah Bloodworth 352 7 129 37:44.8 12:10/M
2 Evelyn Johnson 325 10 139 40:29.0 13:04/M
3 Emma Moody 122 11 141 40:54.9 13:12/M
4 Brinkley Ingram 288 6 169 45:42.1 14:45/M
5 Charleigh Reed 314 8 174 46:44.0 15:05/M
6 Emily Alley 216 10 204 52:07.7 16:49/M
7 Kelsey Bennett 362 10 223 53:26.3 17:14/M
8 Madison Haggerty 103 10 224 53:35.9 17:17/M
9 Phebe Johnson 46 11 284 58:54.8 19:00/M
10 Nadia Sharp 57 9 285 58:56.0 19:01/M
11 Lashiya Horne 358 7 309 1:04:46.6 20:54/M
12 Breanna Horne 357 7 311 1:04:47.0 20:54/M
13 Lazariya Davis 356 6 312 1:04:48.1 20:54/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Burke 118 10 74 29:22.3 9:28/M
2 Ihsan Hazaymeh 337 10 109 35:07.4 11:20/M
3 Jaiden Bloodworth 353 7 118 36:51.3 11:53/M
4 Braden Jones 338 8 127 37:26.7 12:05/M
5 Hunter Haggerty 104 8 281 57:56.5 18:41/M
6 Brandon White 355 6 310 1:04:46.8 20:54/M
Top

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Poitras * 334 14 18 23:01.7 7:25/M
2 Margaret Young 332 13 57 27:49.0 8:58/M
3 kayla fischer 155 13 62 28:25.5 9:10/M
4 Ashley Thacker 321 14 63 28:28.1 9:11/M
5 Elena Maldonado 273 14 65 28:47.8 9:17/M
6 Blakely Koob 315 15 76 29:30.9 9:31/M
7 Kaitlyn Gray 148 15 83 30:27.3 9:49/M
8 Madison Cleveland 323 14 103 33:50.8 10:55/M
9 Katherine Thacker 322 12 104 33:51.6 10:55/M
10 Lillian Moody 121 12 136 39:09.7 12:38/M
11 Katherine Harrison 16 12 137 39:10.6 12:38/M
12 Kristen Mullenix 85 14 215 53:12.7 17:10/M
13 Anna Colcleaser 67 12 243 55:21.8 17:51/M
14 Kiara Smith 349 14 274 57:33.6 18:34/M
15 Vivian Havens 84 14 307 1:02:52.4 20:17/M
16 Rebecca Moore 219 15 315 1:05:12.7 21:02/M
17 Gina Maio 364 13 316 1:06:20.4 21:24/M
Top

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor Weston 146 14 11 22:29.3 7:15/M
2 Doyle Coffman 327 15 16 22:43.6 7:20/M
3 Adam Holsclaw * 126 12 26 23:54.6 7:43/M
4 Grant English 52 13 30 25:02.7 8:05/M
5 Logan Lafland 12 14 33 25:38.6 8:16/M
6 Hudson lane 213 14 45 26:38.0 8:35/M
7 Austin Donavan 335 14 80 30:10.2 9:44/M
8 Drake Nester 287 13 170 45:42.8 14:45/M
9 Michael Colcleaser 66 13 177 47:08.4 15:12/M
10 Parker Hanson 289 13 202 51:20.6 16:34/M
11 Michael Vargo 258 12 226 53:36.0 17:17/M
12 Brandon Steele 319 15 239 54:45.6 17:40/M
13 Logan Smith 348 15 258 56:21.8 18:11/M
14 Michael Mullenix 86 13 308 1:02:53.7 20:17/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emeline Keene 151 17 36 25:42.4 8:17/M
2 Caitlin Leary 120 18 77 29:45.3 9:36/M
3 Latoria Jones 300 16 84 30:55.3 9:58/M
4 MaryCatherine Neal 8 16 96 32:46.9 10:34/M
5 Kristen English 51 17 99 33:01.6 10:39/M
6 Kali Faust 229 16 105 34:07.5 11:00/M
7 Emya Whiters 294 16 144 41:10.0 13:17/M
8 Evelyn Cabrera 226 16 150 41:54.3 13:31/M
9 Alexis Allen 97 16 154 42:39.1 13:45/M
10 Chosen Rivers 232 16 184 47:53.3 15:27/M
11 Yaneska Luciano 230 16 190 49:33.0 15:59/M
12 Ann White 296 16 195 50:18.1 16:14/M
13 Jamilla Shabazz 293 16 196 50:36.5 16:19/M
14 Jasmin Tinnis 236 16 197 50:46.6 16:23/M
15 Taylor Hanson 286 18 201 51:19.9 16:33/M
16 Anna Woods 218 16 203 52:07.4 16:49/M
17 Zykirria Lewis 298 16 217 53:16.6 17:11/M
18 LIsa Ross 233 16 219 53:19.2 17:12/M
19 Jazmin Skinner 227 16 220 53:19.6 17:12/M
20 Dionna Young 295 16 231 53:56.7 17:24/M
21 Cianni Rodriquez 242 16 232 54:02.7 17:26/M
22 Hannah Steele 318 16 237 54:43.7 17:39/M
23 Quaneisha Jones 241 16 240 55:06.3 17:46/M
24 Natasha Cochran 297 16 242 55:15.9 17:49/M
25 Haley Steele 317 16 256 56:17.6 18:09/M
26 Alyssa Geronimo 150 17 262 57:10.0 18:26/M
27 Briyonna Robeson 98 16 264 57:11.4 18:27/M
28 Erica Robinson 164 17 270 57:23.2 18:31/M
29 Keatyn Figiel 107 17 271 57:23.3 18:31/M
30 McKinnah Gibson 244 16 279 57:44.5 18:37/M
31 Madison Balint 360 17 298 1:01:46.5 19:55/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abiasaph Maldonado III 272 17 4 19:20.2 6:14/M
2 Wyatt Shepherd 259 17 6 19:41.0 6:21/M
3 Jacob Walker 214 16 7 21:20.2 6:53/M
4 Joseph Poitras * 340 16 9 21:48.4 7:02/M
5 Parker Stevens 55 16 10 22:22.6 7:13/M
6 James Doland 239 16 20 23:07.8 7:27/M
7 Alec Harrison 15 16 24 23:49.0 7:41/M
8 Joseph Donivan 347 16 38 25:56.6 8:22/M
9 Rahmeek Basnight 248 16 41 26:24.8 8:31/M
10 Jalen Wooden 228 16 52 27:29.0 8:52/M
11 Oxavier Ruffin 370 16 56 27:47.4 8:58/M
12 Daz Pitts 299 16 70 29:09.8 9:24/M
13 James Stith 243 16 113 35:57.8 11:36/M
14 Malik Skinner 361 16 149 41:52.0 13:30/M
15 Brandon Martin 250 18 153 42:38.9 13:45/M
16 Jahsai Utley 247 16 191 49:38.1 16:01/M
17 Hakeem Skeen 246 16 192 49:42.3 16:02/M
18 Jacob McCracken 231 16 222 53:22.1 17:13/M
19 Sean Wood 237 16 241 55:08.2 17:47/M
20 Trevor Arpaia 162 16 263 57:10.9 18:26/M
21 Tyler Yin 257 16 268 57:22.7 18:30/M
22 Leein Leech 222 17 273 57:25.6 18:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Foster 306 20 34 25:39.1 8:16/M
2 Sarah Neal 9 20 75 29:22.8 9:28/M
3 Zoe Villamar 223 20 82 30:25.3 9:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Christy 224 23 43 26:37.1 8:35/M
2 Ryan Holsclaw * 333 20 106 34:16.8 11:03/M
3 John Partin 58 24 173 46:39.0 15:03/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 emily keohane 154 26 28 24:22.0 7:52/M
2 Colleen Moores 43 28 89 31:36.8 10:12/M
3 Kathleen Temple 256 27 93 32:11.2 10:23/M
4 Lucy Wiegard 163 25 112 35:14.8 11:22/M
5 Meghan Pulley 45 25 167 44:53.7 14:29/M
6 Aishah Mujahid 41 29 179 47:10.2 15:13/M
7 Ryann Messer 177 28 182 47:22.5 15:17/M
8 Alyssa Holliday 253 25 198 50:49.3 16:24/M
9 ERIKA HURST 251 29 249 55:53.6 18:02/M
10 Tristina Marx 369 27 277 57:34.9 18:34/M
11 Danielle Nixon 39 26 293 1:00:43.8 19:35/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Hearington 176 28 72 29:13.7 9:25/M
2 Jeff Davidson 249 25 102 33:24.3 10:46/M
3 Chase William 345 29 143 41:00.1 13:14/M
4 William Nixon 42 27 290 1:00:34.3 19:32/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Parker 363 30 23 23:48.1 7:41/M
2 Mary Sebera 76 30 48 27:04.7 8:44/M
3 Hazel Garcia 172 31 67 28:54.8 9:19/M
4 Kristen Grubb 275 31 91 32:00.4 10:19/M
5 Katherine Roman 311 32 101 33:04.7 10:40/M
6 Amanda Duncan 106 31 124 37:11.9 12:00/M
7 April Stallard 195 31 125 37:21.2 12:03/M
8 Angel Bloodworth 336 32 128 37:43.7 12:10/M
9 Naomi Chobanian 207 33 165 44:18.7 14:17/M
10 Amanda LaFlesch 63 31 166 44:38.4 14:24/M
11 Tracie Woods-Smith 217 33 206 52:18.3 16:52/M
12 Melissa Mahoney 102 31 238 54:44.1 17:39/M
13 Amanda Rivera 192 34 246 55:35.0 17:56/M
14 Lisa Ware 88 34 278 57:35.9 18:35/M
15 Courtney Horne 354 34 314 1:04:54.3 20:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andy Acer * Petersburg VA 351 32 8 21:23.5 6:54/M
2 Travis Chachere 137 33 27 24:13.6 7:49/M
3 James Clark 141 33 39 26:02.6 8:24/M
4 Paul Weaver 35 32 55 27:46.4 8:57/M
5 Justin Duvall 2 30 61 28:20.7 9:08/M
6 Jesse LaFlesch 64 30 117 36:40.6 11:50/M
7 Joseph Jones, Jr. 339 34 126 37:25.3 12:04/M
8 Jonathan Donivan 342 32 146 41:22.5 13:21/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Alley 215 39 207 52:18.4 16:52/M
2 Aimee Francoeur 202 38 233 54:14.1 17:30/M
3 Shanna Wiseman 83 38 235 54:34.2 17:36/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abiasaph Maldonado Jr 271 38 29 24:57.9 8:03/M
2 paul rinker * 127 39 47 26:42.4 8:37/M
3 Daniel Stark 368 35 49 27:06.3 8:45/M
4 Michael Thornton 283 38 95 32:28.1 10:28/M
5 Charlie Wilkinson 158 36 98 32:56.9 10:37/M
6 John Clay 330 35 121 37:07.1 11:58/M
7 Chris Donivan 346 35 145 41:18.7 13:19/M
8 Tony Story 178 36 181 47:22.3 15:17/M
9 Brian Steele 304 39 257 56:20.3 18:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 billie jo holsclaw * N Dinwiddie VA 128 43 69 29:02.5 9:22/M
2 Dana Walters 211 43 90 31:52.2 10:17/M
3 Yolanda Singleton 301 44 108 34:57.1 11:16/M
4 April Paulson 147 40 119 36:54.9 11:54/M
5 Kelly Harris * Henrico VA 10 43 130 37:45.6 12:11/M
6 Lia Wilkins 329 41 131 38:31.4 12:25/M
7 marijana stjepanovic 220 44 132 38:49.5 12:31/M
8 Janel English 53 44 151 42:00.8 13:33/M
9 Trina Underhill Prince George VA 116 42 162 43:56.4 14:10/M
10 Michelle Ingram 14 43 234 54:15.3 17:30/M
11 Angela Geronimo 212 42 269 57:23.1 18:31/M
12 Frances Smith 270 40 275 57:33.7 18:34/M
13 Natalie Sharp 56 41 286 58:59.8 19:02/M
14 Michelle Johnson 143 41 304 1:02:02.4 20:01/M
15 Tawanda Brown-Jefferson 44 44 313 1:04:53.8 20:56/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bank Assani 209 43 81 30:17.8 9:46/M
2 Chris English 54 42 133 38:54.7 12:33/M
3 Martin Johnson 324 40 140 40:33.9 13:05/M
4 Andy Clark 208 41 148 41:46.5 13:28/M
5 Jonathon Reed 313 42 175 46:44.9 15:05/M
6 Doug Slaughter 105 42 236 54:43.4 17:39/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Carpenter 59 46 85 31:03.3 10:01/M
2 Sharon Neal 7 47 86 31:05.2 10:02/M
3 Daphane Edwards 308 48 92 32:06.9 10:21/M
4 Valerie Mcaffe 359 48 110 35:08.9 11:20/M
5 Patricia Poitras * 87 45 152 42:25.3 13:41/M
6 Sarah Thacker 320 45 168 45:07.3 14:33/M
7 Stacy Ingram-Hanson 285 47 228 53:50.0 17:22/M
8 JACKIE LOCKETT 252 46 248 55:53.0 18:02/M
9 Susie Powell 72 48 250 56:00.4 18:04/M
10 be fischer 157 45 261 56:46.9 18:19/M
11 Karri Blais 26 45 272 57:24.3 18:31/M
12 Tanya Mattison 184 48 282 58:04.0 18:44/M
13 Valerie Krise 182 48 283 58:04.1 18:44/M
14 Mary Coyle 48 46 287 59:00.6 19:02/M
15 Patrice Call 21 45 289 59:47.9 19:17/M
16 Brenda Webb 255 47 295 1:00:46.3 19:36/M
17 Beverly Balint 303 48 297 1:01:46.2 19:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Walters 210 46 14 22:36.7 7:17/M
2 Anthony Pulley * 328 45 32 25:14.1 8:08/M
3 Kelvin McPherson 312 45 79 30:02.1 9:41/M
4 William Steele 171 47 247 55:49.6 18:00/M
5 gary fischer 156 49 260 56:46.2 18:19/M
6 Paul Blais 25 45 267 57:22.7 18:30/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michele Corneau 367 51 54 27:43.4 8:56/M
2 Beth Russell 204 51 60 28:20.4 9:08/M
3 Victoria Dryer * 144 52 87 31:35.9 10:11/M
4 Jennifer Howe 4 51 88 31:36.2 10:12/M
5 Angela Ojeda 186 53 111 35:13.4 11:22/M
6 Brenda Lucas 95 50 116 36:21.5 11:44/M
7 Linda Reber 138 51 158 43:05.0 13:54/M
8 Laura Brown 123 53 160 43:21.0 13:59/M
9 Pam Parker 49 54 189 49:14.8 15:53/M
10 Carol Zacheiss 152 51 205 52:14.3 16:51/M
11 Dorothy Gerard 36 53 214 53:12.7 17:10/M
12 Carol Clark 74 54 253 56:14.9 18:08/M
13 Carolyn Atkinson 254 50 296 1:00:49.5 19:37/M
14 Tracy Rapp 305 50 299 1:01:48.2 19:56/M
15 Laura Pitts 302 50 300 1:01:50.0 19:57/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pierre M. Lewis 183 54 51 27:26.0 8:51/M
2 John Howe 3 54 59 28:20.1 9:08/M
3 Jeffrey Burke 119 51 73 29:19.5 9:27/M
4 Gregory Lemite 28 50 100 33:04.3 10:40/M
5 Thomas Hearington 149 54 135 39:08.3 12:37/M
6 Christopher Reber 139 50 157 43:02.9 13:53/M
7 Cliff Morris 110 53 171 46:06.2 14:52/M
8 John Castillo 269 52 199 50:54.1 16:25/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marybeth Mohan 331 56 22 23:38.6 7:37/M
2 Carol Belcher 274 57 97 32:51.5 10:36/M
3 Theresa Swindell 99 59 114 36:14.3 11:41/M
4 Susan Myers 34 59 115 36:15.6 11:42/M
5 Susan Eliades 366 55 156 43:01.2 13:53/M
6 Janice Bishop 307 56 159 43:14.7 13:57/M
7 Janet McVey 70 56 164 43:58.9 14:11/M
8 Lisa Sharpe 133 58 172 46:25.7 14:58/M
9 Paula Williams 200 58 176 47:07.4 15:12/M
10 Carmen Strohecker 196 57 180 47:17.7 15:15/M
11 Kathleen M Delucia 93 59 255 56:17.2 18:09/M
12 DARLENE LOVING 20 57 288 59:47.3 19:17/M
13 Sylvia Jones 142 55 301 1:01:54.0 19:58/M
14 Linda Frey 62 59 318 1:08:09.1 21:59/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 john keohane 153 55 19 23:02.6 7:26/M
2 James Core 32 58 31 25:06.3 8:06/M
3 Jerome Skaggs, Jr. 201 55 37 25:51.8 8:20/M
4 Louis Underhill * 17 59 40 26:06.5 8:25/M
5 Mckenley Mason * 131 58 42 26:25.3 8:31/M
6 Steven Overgard * 350 55 71 29:13.0 9:25/M
7 Robert Breckenridge 179 59 138 40:09.8 12:57/M
8 John Pedersen 343 59 147 41:23.7 13:21/M
9 James, Jr McCollum 281 57 200 51:00.5 16:27/M
10 Craig Foote 38 56 212 53:09.9 17:09/M
11 Warren Gerard 37 58 213 53:10.1 17:09/M
12 rickey lucas 284 56 218 53:16.8 17:11/M
13 Vincent Delucia 94 58 254 56:16.3 18:09/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wendy Austin 129 61 66 28:48.3 9:17/M
2 Thelma Cooper 203 63 78 29:49.1 9:37/M
3 Anne Webb 79 60 120 37:03.1 11:57/M
4 betsy ameen * 114 63 123 37:09.6 11:59/M
5 Mary Staszewski 279 60 185 47:54.9 15:27/M
6 Sandra Wilkinson 174 62 193 49:46.6 16:03/M
7 Marie Walker 197 60 194 50:11.5 16:11/M
8 Faye Jennings 268 60 230 53:55.4 17:24/M
9 Barbara Colcleaser 65 63 244 55:23.3 17:52/M
10 Brenda Lee 159 64 266 57:21.9 18:30/M
11 Debra Calvin 276 62 291 1:00:35.3 19:33/M
12 Ruth Johnson 278 60 292 1:00:35.3 19:33/M
13 Karen Patterson 189 63 302 1:01:58.0 19:59/M
14 Fran Morris 111 62 306 1:02:42.4 20:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andras Nagy 6 61 46 26:40.0 8:36/M
2 bill hyink * 100 63 50 27:19.5 8:49/M
3 John Wilkinson 173 63 53 27:30.0 8:52/M
4 Robert Blackmon * 263 63 58 28:00.9 9:02/M
5 Robert Austin 130 61 64 28:47.7 9:17/M
6 Chris Wiegard 108 60 68 29:02.0 9:22/M
7 Guy Murdock * 109 63 94 32:20.1 10:26/M
8 David Ameen * 115 63 122 37:07.7 11:58/M
9 Jim Donivan 344 62 142 40:55.2 13:12/M
10 Charles Dixon 277 62 161 43:21.8 13:59/M
11 Michael Short 92 62 163 43:58.2 14:11/M
12 Robert Beckham 69 61 245 55:28.1 17:54/M
13 Mark Clark 75 63 251 56:13.5 18:08/M
14 Wayne Thomas 80 61 265 57:20.6 18:30/M
15 Ronnie Parker 187 63 280 57:47.1 18:38/M
16 Dale Patterson 188 63 303 1:01:58.4 19:59/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Gulick 5 65 44 26:37.6 8:35/M
2 Judi Faye Robertson * 112 69 107 34:40.1 11:11/M
3 Anna Selden 193 65 178 47:09.1 15:13/M
4 Patsy Phillips 190 69 183 47:36.3 15:21/M
5 Pia Stadiem 145 66 187 48:55.3 15:47/M
6 Diane Eubank 33 69 188 49:01.0 15:49/M
7 Ann Williams 166 67 208 52:44.5 17:01/M
8 Ruth Ann Staszewski 280 69 210 52:55.6 17:04/M
9 Jackie Shornak 13 65 216 53:13.7 17:10/M
10 Barbara Strongin 89 68 276 57:34.6 18:34/M
11 Marian Blackmon 264 65 294 1:00:44.5 19:35/M
12 Julie Holloway 40 65 305 1:02:41.7 20:13/M
13 Marion Maio 365 68 317 1:06:21.3 21:24/M
14 Marilyn Mulkey 101 66 319 1:08:10.6 21:59/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 bobby woodfin * Prince George VA 11 69 17 22:46.1 7:21/M
2 Dana Byrd * 31 65 35 25:40.6 8:17/M
3 Derek Sharpe 282 67 211 53:03.2 17:07/M
4 Thomas Newsom 60 67 225 53:36.0 17:17/M
5 Lonnie Cooper 205 68 227 53:43.4 17:20/M
6 William Jennings 267 68 229 53:55.3 17:24/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carolyn Rickman 191 70 134 39:03.9 12:36/M
2 Ruby Wellington 24 71 252 56:14.6 18:08/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis LaMountain Richmond VA 113 71 25 23:49.5 7:41/M
2 Elmer Walton 198 73 186 48:03.0 15:30/M
3 Frank D. James 181 74 209 52:46.4 17:01/M
4 Jerry Williams 165 70 221 53:21.6 17:13/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tamara L. Walton 199 82 259 56:36.8 18:15/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerome Skaggs 194 81 155 42:39.6 13:45/M