THE ARIZONA ROAD RACERS DESERT CLASSIC MARATHON, HALF MARATHON, 5K AND MARATHON RELAY
RIVERBOAT VILLAGE IN SURPRISE, ARIZONA
JANUARY 30, 2010

If you find an error, please send e-mail to Race Timer with your correction. Include your name, bib number, gender and age, please. Pictures courtesy Mike Smith Pictures courtesy David Bluestein
Marathon Half Marathon 5K Run Marathon Relay

MARATHON OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place No.  Name                        Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  S Chip    Pace  Gun     Hometown                  
    1  421 Erik Siewertsen              36   1/73     1/13   M 2:54:41  6:40 2:54:46 Boulder CO
    2  338 Rance Myers                  45   2/73     1/15   M 2:57:07  6:46 2:57:10 Phoenix AZ
    3  492 Mark Zamek                   46   3/73     2/15   M 3:03:50  7:01 3:03:52 Parker CO
    4  405 Noah Sandler                 44   4/73     1/5    M 3:07:17  7:09 3:07:20 Hopkins MN
    5  489 Ryan M Young                 38   5/73     2/13   M 3:09:18  7:14 3:09:18 Sahuarita AZ
    6  145 Jeffery Bott                 37   6/73     3/13   M 3:12:45  7:22 3:12:48 Phoenix AZ
    7  516 Gregory Seigel               34   7/73     1/7    M 3:18:26  7:35 3:18:34 Glendale AZ
    8 4373 Charles Walters              50   8/73     1/6    M 3:25:32  7:51 3:26:17 Confluence PA
    9  189 Mark Dangerfield             59   9/73     1/7    M 3:27:41  7:56 3:28:06 Mesa AZ
   10  382 Robert Reynolds              29  10/73     1/4    M 3:33:12  8:08 3:33:18 Tucson AZ
   11  306 David Lish                   31  11/73     2/7    M 3:34:26  8:11 3:34:29 Laveen AZ
   12  167 Dave Cook                    48  12/73     3/15   M 3:36:21  8:16 3:36:54 Richmond IL
   13  298 Terry Leist                  45  13/73     4/15   M 3:37:23  8:18 3:37:37 Bozeman MT
   14  452 Emily Toia                   33   1/31     1/5    F 3:37:34  8:18 3:38:05 Phoenix AZ
   15  436 Brett C Steurer              37  14/73     4/13   M 3:40:53  8:26 3:41:20 Tolleson AZ
   16 4379 David Wcislo                 63  15/73     1/10   M 3:41:56  8:28 3:42:29 Elk Grove Village IL
   17  254 Frank Hobbs                  51  16/73     2/6    M 3:44:59  8:35 3:45:03 West Jordan UT
   18  524 Richard McKnight             41  17/73     2/5    M 3:47:21  8:41 3:47:27 Scottsdale AZ
   19  539 Tom Terrell                  37  18/73     5/13   M 3:48:46  8:44 3:51:58 Parkville MO
   20  224 Eric Scott Glass             32  19/73     3/7    M 3:49:21  8:45 3:49:30 Gilbert AZ
   21  237 Eric Haslam                  37  20/73     6/13   M 3:49:53  8:47 3:51:37 Syracuse NY
   22  275 Jessica Olive Kerr           26   2/31     1/5    F 3:52:26  8:52 3:57:25 Sierra Vista AZ
   23  142 Kyle Borg                    30  21/73     4/7    M 3:52:55  8:53 3:53:17 Peoria AZ
   24  284 Jeffrey Kohlman              27  22/73     2/4    M 3:55:10  8:59 3:56:39 Chandler AZ
   25  487 Catherine Wyman              47   3/31     1/6    F 3:55:40  9:00 3:55:50 Phoenix AZ
   26  108 David Aston                  35  23/73     7/13   M 3:57:53  9:05 3:58:55 1254 N. Saddle Ct. AZ
   27  285 Theresa Koppert              48   4/31     2/6    F 3:58:52  9:07 3:59:20 Saint John NB
   28  350 Mike Oliver                  48  24/73     5/15   M 3:59:25  9:08 3:59:28 Gilbert AZ
   29  411 Jeremy Joseph Schmuki        25  25/73     3/4    M 3:59:39  9:09 3:59:59 Tonopah AZ
   30  321 Carolyn McKinney             44   5/31     1/4    F 4:00:40  9:11 4:10:17 Anderson IN
   31  269 Janet Louise Jones           35   6/31     1/5    F 4:02:46  9:16 4:05:57 Calgary AB
   32  465 Steve Waite                  42  26/73     3/5    M 4:06:56  9:26 4:07:03 Fort Defiance AZ
   33  481 Gerald Wilkins               45  27/73     6/15   M 4:07:22  9:27 4:07:56 Spring Grove IL
   34  220 Gene Geller                  61  28/73     2/10   M 4:07:32  9:27 4:07:53 Waconia MN
   35  388 Levi Rizk                    26  29/73     4/4    M 4:08:38  9:29 4:09:20 Henderson NV
   36  339 Manoj Nagalla                30  30/73     5/7    M 4:12:45  9:39 4:24:39 Phoenix AZ
   37  239 Karen C Heard                40   7/31     2/4    F 4:12:52  9:39 4:13:02 Phoenix AZ
   38  354 John Oster                   45  31/73     7/15   M 4:13:22  9:40 4:14:04 Evergreen CO
   39 4493 Dan Brenden                  58  32/73     2/7    M 4:14:30  9:43 4:14:37 Phoenix AZ
   40  441 Julie Strom                  36   8/31     2/5    F 4:15:30  9:45 4:15:55 Buckeye AZ
   41  206 Gary Evans                   60  33/73     3/10   M 4:15:33  9:45 4:15:38 Suwanee GA
   42 4365 Deborah Goodwin              37   9/31     3/5    F 4:15:35  9:45 4:16:00 Phoenix AZ
   43  304 Craig Martin Lewis           47  34/73     8/15   M 4:19:59  9:55 4:20:10 Aurora CO
   44  146 Karen Bowen                  32  10/31     2/5    F 4:21:21  9:59 4:21:37 Surprise AZ
   45  280 Chung Yul Kim                72  35/73     1/2    M 4:22:15 10:01 4:22:22 Houston TX
   46  182 Kyle R Crump                 43  36/73     4/5    M 4:23:07 10:03 4:23:20 Peoria AZ
   47  347 Phil Nomura                  60  37/73     4/10   M 4:24:19 10:05 4:29:48 Minneapolis MN
   48  352 Matt Olpin                   36  38/73     8/13   M 4:27:37 10:13 4:27:55 Chandler AZ
   49  135 Robert Bishton               59  39/73     3/7    M 4:30:08 10:19 4:30:18 Fort Meyers Beach FL
   50  259 Valerie Hower                30  11/31     3/5    F 4:30:43 10:20 4:32:28 Berkeley CA
   51  331 Cathy Minshall               50  12/31     1/4    F 4:30:59 10:21 4:31:20 Half Moon Bay CA
   52  241 Emily Heider                 29  13/31     2/5    F 4:31:57 10:23 4:32:32 Draper UT
   53  203 Jonathan M Dutton            34  40/73     6/7    M 4:32:21 10:24 4:43:20 Gilbert AZ
   54  214 Richard Friedrichsen         67  41/73     1/3    M 4:34:11 10:28 4:34:25 Clarks NE
   55  133 Sue Eugenia Bertoldo         45  14/31     3/6    F 4:34:26 10:29 4:34:41 Pueblo West CO
   56  305 Ray Egon Lim                 61  42/73     5/10   M 4:35:08 10:30 4:35:17 Markham ON
   57  300 Joseph Lepkowski             48  43/73     9/15   M 4:36:26 10:33 4:36:53 Forest Park IL
   58  423 Heidi Smith                  32  15/31     4/5    F 4:38:08 10:37 4:38:21 Peoria AZ
   59  358 Marty Paradeis               50  44/73     3/6    M 4:38:49 10:39 4:39:12 Merrifield MN
   60  548 Alberto Dominguez            37  45/73     9/13   M 4:39:14 10:39 4:39:53 Douglas AZ
   61  371 Janelle Rose Phipps          27  16/31     3/5    F 4:39:14 10:39 4:39:34 Ogden UT
   62  292 Steve Kuhl                   58  46/73     4/7    M 4:40:27 10:42 4:40:53 Florence KY
   63  107 Amber Aston                  30  17/31     5/5    F 4:40:44 10:43 4:41:48 Gilbert AZ
   64  190 Beth Davenport               49  18/31     4/6    F 4:43:07 10:48 4:43:50 Santa Fe NM
   65 4368 Wayne Alexander La Groix     55  47/73     5/7    M 4:43:24 10:49 4:43:24 Fort Mc Murray AB
   66  277 Michael Killpack             51  48/73     4/6    M 4:44:00 10:50 4:44:35 Sandy UT
   67 4500 David Joseph Duffley         46  49/73    10/15   M 4:44:33 10:52 4:44:51 Scottsdale AZ
   68  213 Brian F Foster               36  50/73    10/13   M 4:44:34 10:52 4:45:18 East Amherst, Ny AZ
   69  176 Jenny Crandell               35  19/31     4/5    F 4:44:57 10:53 4:45:16 Gilbert AZ
   70  484 Joe Wiltz                    45  51/73    11/15   M 4:53:58 11:13 4:54:35 Chandler AZ
   71  229 Rick Haase                   64  52/73     6/10   M 4:56:40 11:19 5:18:26 Shoreline WA
   72  342 Ian Napier                   15  53/73     1/1    M 4:57:01 11:20 4:57:30 Chandler AZ
   73  187 Anne Patrice Dalrymple       47  20/31     5/6    F 4:57:14 11:21 4:57:14 Cedar Hills UT
   74  188 James Craig Dalrymple        51  54/73     5/6    M 4:57:14 11:21 4:57:14 Cedar Hills UT
   75  517 Paulette Pierson             53  21/31     2/4    F 5:02:09 11:32 5:02:09 Blackfoot ID
   76 4377 Deanne Arritt Traut          40  22/31     3/4    F 5:03:28 11:35 5:03:59 Long Beach CA
   77  340 Robert Nagle                 47  55/73    12/15   M 5:04:54 11:38 5:05:39 Paradise Valley AZ
   78  422 Edmund Smith                 30  56/73     7/7    M 5:06:38 11:42 5:06:52 Peoria AZ
   79  433 Duane Staley                 47  57/73    13/15   M 5:08:42 11:47 5:09:39 Marble Falls TX
   80  262 Tonnis Huskinson             40  23/31     4/4    F 5:10:43 11:52 5:10:43 Bixby OK
   81  310 Laurence Macon               65  58/73     2/3    M 5:13:11 11:57 5:13:11 San Antonio TX
   82 4380 Paul David Wcislo            63  59/73     7/10   M 5:13:56 11:59 5:14:30 Sunnyvale CA
   83  469 Danielle Walsh               27  24/31     4/5    F 5:15:05 12:02 5:15:25 Chicago IL
   84  287 Daniel Kraft                 38  60/73    11/13   M 5:20:33 12:14 5:20:56 Cave Creek AZ
   85  149 Christopher Buell            47  61/73    14/15   M 5:21:22 12:16 5:21:43 Mesa AZ
   86 4374 Jim Simpson                  68  62/73     3/3    M 5:21:44 12:17 5:21:44 Huntington Beach CA
   87 4487 Neal Bassett                 51  63/73     6/6    M 5:21:46 12:17 5:22:25 Phoenix AZ
   88  478 Brent Whitmer                36  64/73    12/13   M 5:23:46 12:21 5:25:29 Gilbert AZ
   89  372 Thomas Podruchny             72  65/73     2/2    M 5:24:23 12:23 5:24:23 Oakville ON
   90  168 Alyssa Cordova               17  25/31     1/1    F 5:25:12 12:25 5:25:25 Peoria AZ
   91  268 Troy Johnson                 62  66/73     8/10   M 5:28:59 12:33 5:29:35 Red Boiling Spring TN
   92  267 Cathie Johnson               56  26/31     1/1    F 5:28:59 12:33 5:29:35 Red Boiling Spring TN
   93  417 Bradley Schwartz             59  67/73     6/7    M 5:30:24 12:37 5:30:24 Bloomingdale IL
   94 4360 Mary Fischl                  49  27/31     6/6    F 5:30:24 12:37 5:30:24 Spring Valley Lake CA
   95  313 Adam Malozi                  37  68/73    13/13   M 5:36:00 12:49 5:36:16 Santa Monica CA
   96  314 Nicole J Malozi              28  28/31     5/5    F 5:36:00 12:49 5:36:16 Santa Monica CA
   97  378 Derek Del Rapier             45  69/73    15/15   M 5:43:58 13:08 5:43:58 Duncan AZ
   98  117 Frank Bartocci               62  70/73     9/10   M 5:52:56 13:28 5:52:56 Spring Hill FL
   99  257 Yolanda Holder               51  29/31     3/4    F 5:54:17 13:31 5:54:17 Corona CA
  100  442 Chuck Struckness             56  71/73     7/7    M 5:55:27 13:34 5:55:27 Minot ND
  101  488 Priscilla Yazzie             39  30/31     5/5    F 5:58:22 13:41 6:03:12 Chandler AZ
  102 4372 Henry A Rueden               60  72/73    10/10   M 6:05:13 13:56 6:05:13 De Pere WI
  103 4359 Lora Eklund                  51  31/31     4/4    F 6:13:51 14:16 6:13:51 Phoenix AZ
  104  163 Robert Clay                  44  73/73     5/5    M 8:31:56 19:32 8:31:56 Chandler AZ

HALF MARATHON OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place No.  Name                        Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  S Chip    Pace  Gun     Hometown                  
    1  472 Ryan Warren                  40   1/77     1/11   M 1:17:56  5:57 1:17:58 Goodyear AZ
    2  288 Paul Kramer                  42   2/77     2/11   M 1:20:28  6:09 1:20:31 Phoenix AZ
    3  351 John Oliveri                 35   3/77     1/8    M 1:20:31  6:09 1:20:33 Buckeye AZ
    4  370 Solomon Petro                20   4/77     1/5    M 1:24:46  6:28 1:24:52 Phoenix AZ
    5  105 Orbelin Araujo               15   5/77     1/2    M 1:25:27  6:32 1:25:44 Phoenix AZ
    6  398 Ted Romero                   49   6/77     1/9    M 1:26:05  6:34 1:26:24 Los Alamos NM
    7 4356 Mike Otis                    47   7/77     2/9    M 1:28:06  6:44 1:28:12 Scottsdale AZ
    8  128 Charlie Benson               48   8/77     3/9    M 1:28:26  6:45 1:28:29 Phoenix AZ
    9  387 Cristian Rios                17   9/77     2/2    M 1:29:20  6:49 1:29:34 Phoenix AZ
   10  299 Scott Day Leland             42  10/77     3/11   M 1:32:58  7:06 1:33:02 Goodyear AZ
   11  260 Mark Huber                   49  11/77     4/9    M 1:33:41  7:09 1:33:50 Goodyear AZ
   12  301 Meredith Leva                23   1/82     1/3    F 1:33:43  7:09 1:34:27 Glendale AZ
   13  402 Paul Ruckel                  54  12/77     1/10   M 1:34:22  7:12 1:34:26 Phoenix AZ
   14 4378 Yong Kim                     56  13/77     1/5    M 1:35:32  7:18 1:35:47 Scottsdale AZ
   15  485 Isabel Wolfe                 32   2/82     1/18   F 1:35:35  7:18 1:35:50 Surprise AZ
   16  231 Maureen Hangac               27   3/82     1/15   F 1:36:53  7:24 1:37:05 Phoenix AZ
   17 4489 Paul Bonnett                 48  14/77     5/9    M 1:36:58  7:24 1:37:03 Scottsdale AZ
   18  466 April Wall                   23   4/82     2/3    F 1:38:22  7:31 1:38:39 Scottsdale AZ
   19  136 Aaron Black                  32  15/77     1/10   M 1:38:41  7:32 1:38:44 Glendale AZ
   20  457 Teri Twarkins                34   5/82     2/18   F 1:39:06  7:34 1:39:44 Anthem AZ
   21  470 Samuel Wang                  37  16/77     2/8    M 1:39:33  7:36 1:40:01 Scottsdale AZ
   22  286 James Andrew Kovacs          51  17/77     2/10   M 1:39:49  7:37 1:40:18 Nineveh IN
   23  247 Dan Heston                   39  18/77     3/8    M 1:39:59  7:38 1:40:30 Tucson AZ
   24  119 Kirsten Jacqueline Behla     22   6/82     3/3    F 1:41:23  7:44 1:41:35 Tempe AZ
   25  109 Anna M. Atkinson             33   7/82     3/18   F 1:41:44  7:46 1:41:48 Littleton CO
   26 4375 Michael Tharp                50  19/77     3/10   M 1:42:26  7:49 1:42:32 Phoenix AZ
   27 4364 Janet Gensler                56   8/82     1/3    F 1:42:56  7:52 1:43:07 New River AZ
   28 9551 Connie Garrity               49   9/82     1/9    F 1:43:06  7:52 1:43:24 Scottsdale AZ
   29  412 James E. Scholl              56  20/77     2/5    M 1:44:35  7:59 1:44:50 Williamston MI
   30  171 Alissa Costello              28  10/82     2/15   F 1:44:45  8:00 1:44:56 Fountain Hills AZ
   31  141 Robert Boluyt                27  21/77     1/8    M 1:44:58  8:01 1:45:05 Avondale AZ
   32 4366 Norm Janoff                  59  22/77     3/5    M 1:45:12  8:02 1:45:18 Phoenix AZ
   33  418 Tricia Schwenk               26  11/82     3/15   F 1:45:28  8:03 1:46:05 Youngtown AZ
   34  152 Bian Burns                   28  23/77     2/8    M 1:45:28  8:03 1:46:05 Youngtown AZ
   35  165 Trent Collicott              33  24/77     2/10   M 1:45:53  8:05 1:46:15 Surprise AZ
   36  538 Ron Whitler                  54  25/77     4/10   M 1:46:18  8:07 1:46:56 Goodyear AZ
   37  361 William F. Payne             41  26/77     4/11   M 1:48:03  8:15 1:48:41 Burbank CA
   38  533 Rick Miller                  48  27/77     6/9    M 1:48:06  8:15 1:48:28 Phoenix AZ
   39  543 Jeff Merrell                 24  28/77     2/5    M 1:48:40  8:18 2:00:23 Mercer Island WA
   40 4498 George Demetrulias           62  29/77     1/4    M 1:48:45  8:18 1:48:53 Scottsdale AZ
   41  477 Rachel Leigh White           26  12/82     4/15   F 1:49:03  8:20 2:00:47 Calgary AB
   42  450 Julie Theroux                51  13/82     1/9    F 1:49:34  8:22 1:49:40 Glendale AZ
   43  476 Nathan Austin White          21  30/77     3/5    M 1:49:40  8:22 2:01:21 Calgary AB
   44  393 Rod Rogers                   52  31/77     5/10   M 1:51:08  8:29 1:51:12 Glendale AZ
   45  360 Barbara J Payne              49  14/82     2/9    F 1:51:22  8:30 1:52:00 Edomonton AB
   46  200 Eve Drinis                   47  15/82     3/9    F 1:51:35  8:31 1:52:27 Chandler AZ
   47  113 Russell James Bailey         28  32/77     3/8    M 1:51:41  8:32 1:51:55 Albuquerque NM
   48  230 Christopher Gene Hamill      50  33/77     6/10   M 1:52:17  8:34 1:52:39 Phoenix AZ
   49  430 Rozann Woodward Sorensen     33  16/82     4/18   F 1:52:46  8:37 1:53:35 Wickenburg AZ
   50  427 Sara Elizabeth Smith         26  17/82     5/15   F 1:52:47  8:37 1:53:35 Morristown AZ
   51  541 Matt Smith                   31  34/77     3/10   M 1:53:03  8:38 1:53:36 Surprise AZ
   52  112 James Bailey                 55  35/77     4/5    M 1:54:00  8:42 1:54:15 Snowflake AZ
   53  232 Steven Scott Harbertson      27  36/77     4/8    M 1:54:29  8:44 1:54:59 Surprise AZ
   54  449 Megan Taylor                 32  18/82     5/18   F 1:54:54  8:46 1:57:52 Phoenix AZ
   55  459 Ger Van De Werken            50  37/77     7/10   M 1:54:55  8:46 1:55:10 Oud-Beijerland
   56  397 Mark Allen Rolfsmeyer        39  38/77     4/8    M 1:54:57  8:47 1:57:56 Seward NE
   57  483 Jana Williamson              36  19/82     1/8    F 1:55:03  8:47 1:56:51 Litchfield Park AZ
   58  431 Steve Thomas Sorensen        32  39/77     4/10   M 1:55:17  8:48 1:56:06 Wickenburg AZ
   59  490 Pieter Youngman              34  40/77     5/10   M 1:55:28  8:49 1:55:45 Mesa AZ
   60  535 Tom Burns                    24  41/77     4/5    M 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:15 Seaside CA
   61  297 Carol Leist                  46  20/82     4/9    F 1:55:47  8:50 1:56:02 Bozeman MT
   62  177 Troy Crandell                37  42/77     5/8    M 1:56:20  8:53 1:56:20 Gilbert AZ
   63  104 Debra Anglin                 54  21/82     2/9    F 1:56:50  8:55 1:57:19 Houston TX
   64  448 Amanda Jane Taylor           32  22/82     6/18   F 1:57:20  8:57 1:58:10 Glendale AZ
   65  343 Melinda Eveleth Napier       33  23/82     7/18   F 1:57:29  8:58 1:58:19 Rio Rancho NM
   66  385 Tom Ricciardi                46  43/77     7/9    M 1:57:38  8:59 1:58:23 Portland OR
   67  111 Charles Bailey               60  44/77     2/4    M 1:57:41  8:59 1:57:56 Tucson AZ
   68 4492 Kevin Michael Brady          41  45/77     5/11   M 1:57:59  9:00 1:58:34 Phoenix AZ
   69  425 Kay Munn Smith               53  24/82     3/9    F 1:58:21  9:02 2:01:07 Glendale AZ
   70  317 Elena Mateescu               27  25/82     6/15   F 1:58:30  9:03 1:59:34 Surprise AZ
   71  344 Donna Nelson                 45  26/82     5/9    F 1:59:36  9:08 1:59:36 Anthem AZ
   72  312 Karen Malisa                 48  27/82     6/9    F 2:00:40  9:13 2:01:01 Goodyear AZ
   73  443 Christine Ann Sturgis        37  28/82     2/8    F 2:01:12  9:15 2:04:11 Phoenix AZ
   74  184 Justin Curless               33  46/77     6/10   M 2:01:20  9:16 2:02:01 Phoenix AZ
   75  178 Christi Crawford             26  29/82     7/15   F 2:01:33  9:17 2:02:27 Surprise AZ
   76  235 Nick Hart                    30  47/77     7/10   M 2:01:40  9:17 2:01:47 Phoenix AZ
   77  274 Heidi Kelsch                 34  30/82     8/18   F 2:02:20  9:20 2:05:20 Phoenix AZ
   78  414 Daniel Schulte               40  48/77     6/11   M 2:02:30  9:21 2:14:11 Phoenix AZ
   79  439 Ned Stolzberg                42  49/77     7/11   M 2:02:43  9:22 2:03:06 Phoenix AZ
   80  316 Michael Robert Marsh         62  50/77     3/4    M 2:03:01  9:24 2:03:07 Loganville GA
   81  349 Robert Kenneth Oakleaf       51  51/77     8/10   M 2:03:18  9:25 2:03:37 Chicago IL
   82  307 Anthony Lloyd                42  52/77     8/11   M 2:04:32  9:30 2:05:24 Chandler AZ
   83  542 Emily Smith                  30  31/82     9/18   F 2:04:44  9:31 2:05:16 Surprise AZ
   84  326 Mary Meyer                   41  32/82     1/10   F 2:04:44  9:31 2:04:44 Anthem AZ
   85 4491 Juanita Bower                65  33/82     1/1    F 2:05:10  9:33 2:05:22 Mesa AZ
   86  207 Amy Marie Eveleth            39  34/82     3/8    F 2:05:11  9:33 2:06:02 Rio Rancho NM
   87  243 Mark Anthony Hellenthal      37  53/77     6/8    M 2:05:40  9:36 2:07:56 Phoenix AZ
   88  467 Bob Wall                     54  54/77     9/10   M 2:05:41  9:36 2:05:58 Scottsdale AZ
   89  341 Andrea Nanni                 28  35/82     8/15   F 2:05:49  9:36 2:16:37 Phoenix AZ
   90  419 Stephanie Scott              28  36/82     9/15   F 2:05:49  9:36 2:16:37 Surprise AZ
   91  140 Paul Boley                   35  55/77     7/8    M 2:05:50  9:36 2:06:23 Surprise AZ
   92  531 Bill Campbell                59  56/77     5/5    M 2:05:53  9:37 2:06:26 Roy UT
   93  532 Travis Campbell              30  57/77     8/10   M 2:06:05  9:38 2:06:38 Surprise AZ
   94  396 Laurie Ann Rolfsmeyer        40  37/82     2/10   F 2:06:14  9:38 2:16:21 Seward NE
   95  153 Melissa Jane Burt-Ellis      32  38/82    10/18   F 2:06:15  9:38 2:07:05 Minneapolis MN
   96  155 Laura Irene Carlisle         45  39/82     7/9    F 2:06:15  9:38 2:06:34 Cochrane AB
   97  435 Kenneth Steiness             36  58/77     8/8    M 2:06:18  9:39 2:06:32 Chandler AZ
   98  377 Michelle Ragsdale            33  40/82    11/18   F 2:06:18  9:39 2:06:32 Chandler AZ
   99  265 Kassidi Renae Jeppesen       25  41/82    10/15   F 2:07:03  9:42 2:13:33 San Diego CA
  100  225 Catherine Elcock Griffith    27  42/82    11/15   F 2:07:05  9:42 2:13:35 Glendale AZ
  101  258 Mike Holliday                51  59/77    10/10   M 2:07:09  9:42 2:07:34 Phoenix AZ
  102  415 Pamela Sue Schultz           56  43/82     2/3    F 2:07:32  9:44 2:08:36 Sun City West AZ
  103  337 Jason Munoz                  31  60/77     9/10   M 2:07:50  9:46 2:08:26 Glendale AZ
  104  328 Madelyn Miley                16  44/82     1/2    F 2:07:51  9:46 2:10:09 Surprise AZ
  105  151 Ann Elizabeth Burns          43  45/82     3/10   F 2:08:07  9:47 2:08:38 Glendale AZ
  106  355 Karen Noel Osuch             36  46/82     4/8    F 2:08:15  9:47 2:11:40 Cave Creek AZ
  107  540 Terri Field                  40  47/82     4/10   F 2:08:36  9:49 2:09:08 Burnaby BC
  108  204 Trish Grace Enderby          54  48/82     4/9    F 2:08:36  9:49 2:09:08 Burnaby BC
  109  445 Carol Jean Sweeney           54  49/82     5/9    F 2:08:42  9:50 2:09:26 Buckeye AZ
  110  201 Darci Dunn                   48  50/82     8/9    F 2:09:51  9:55 2:10:02 Tucson AZ
  111  327 Michele Catherine Mician     34  51/82    12/18   F 2:10:03  9:56 2:10:16 Palm Springs CA
  112  437 Tamara Stojanovski           42  52/82     5/10   F 2:10:16  9:57 2:10:40 Glendale AZ
  113  172 Deb Cowell                   55  53/82     3/3    F 2:10:43  9:59 2:10:58 Prescott AZ
  114  281 Christie King                32  54/82    13/18   F 2:11:41 10:03 2:12:23 Surprise AZ
  115  428 Susan Snyder                 29  55/82    12/15   F 2:13:11 10:10 2:13:29 El Mirage AZ
  116  181 Pam Crow                     39  56/82     5/8    F 2:13:32 10:12 2:13:45 Peoria AZ
  117  282 Robert L King                34  61/77    10/10   M 2:13:36 10:12 2:14:18 Surprise AZ
  118  295 Don Leavitt                  45  62/77     8/9    M 2:13:46 10:13 2:14:26 Gilbert AZ
  119  270 Stanley Jones                44  63/77     9/11   M 2:14:17 10:15 2:14:39 Goodyear AZ
  120  520 Ramona Johnson               32  57/82    14/18   F 2:14:18 10:15 2:14:56 Tolleson AZ
  121  218 Billy Gebhart                45  64/77     9/9    M 2:14:27 10:16 2:22:47 Phoenix AZ
  122  394 Scott T. Rogers              28  65/77     5/8    M 2:15:06 10:19 2:15:55 Phoenix AZ
  123 4381 Larry Wright                 73  66/77     1/2    M 2:15:21 10:20 2:15:33 Surprise AZ
  124  219 Holly Gebhart                44  58/82     6/10   F 2:15:22 10:20 2:23:41 Phoenix AZ
  125  296 Mary Lee                     50  59/82     6/9    F 2:15:46 10:22 2:15:55 Meredith NH
  126  521 Raymond Johnson              26  67/77     6/8    M 2:15:57 10:23 2:16:36 Tolleson AZ
  127  471 Phyllis Warren               52  60/82     7/9    F 2:16:19 10:24 2:16:31 Phoenix AZ
  128  480 Lauren Wilke                 25  61/82    13/15   F 2:18:05 10:32 2:18:42 Scottsdale AZ
  129  238 Susanne Rae Hasty            38  62/82     6/8    F 2:18:11 10:33 2:18:24 Sun City West AZ
  130  424 Jayne M Smith                60  63/82     1/2    F 2:19:31 10:39 2:23:20 Waukesha WI
  131  236 Allison G Haslam             32  64/82    15/18   F 2:21:16 10:47 2:23:00 Syracuse NY
  132  159 Aida Castillo                36  65/82     7/8    F 2:21:30 10:48 2:21:36 Litchfield Park AZ
  133  392 Nicole Rogers                26  66/82    14/15   F 2:22:10 10:51 2:22:59 Ogden UT
  134  391 Justin Rogers                27  68/77     7/8    M 2:22:11 10:51 2:23:00 Ogden UT
  135  426 Michelle Smith               44  67/82     7/10   F 2:22:29 10:53 2:24:18 Goodyear AZ
  136  279 Nathan Killpack              26  69/77     8/8    M 2:23:07 10:56 2:23:43 American Fork UT
  137  461 Ken Vanderberg               67  70/77     1/2    M 2:23:52 10:59 2:24:19 Hersey MI
  138  196 Deborah Devries              31  68/82    16/18   F 2:24:27 11:02 2:24:46 Litchfield Park AZ
  139  158 Beth Cassel                  44  69/82     8/10   F 2:27:23 11:15 2:27:59 Crestline CA
  140  493 Lucija Zubonja               27  70/82    15/15   F 2:28:11 11:19 2:28:51 Litchfield Park AZ
  141  386 Patti Riggs                  52  71/82     8/9    F 2:28:16 11:19 2:35:01 Phoenix AZ
  142  420 Pamela Segal                 34  72/82    17/18   F 2:28:18 11:19 2:29:11 Peoria AZ
  143 9702 Lonnie Cosby                 61  71/77     4/4    M 2:29:42 11:26 2:49:44 Phoenix AZ
  144  211 Mohammad Ghassemi            22  72/77     5/5    M 2:32:11 11:37 2:32:11 Las Cruces NM
  145  202 Paul Dunn                    44  73/77    10/11   M 2:33:39 11:44 2:33:50 Tucson AZ
  146 4370 Roberta Parker               74  73/82     1/1    F 2:50:33 13:01 2:50:43 Morristown AZ
  147  458 Paul Ulan                    42  74/77    11/11   M 2:51:00 13:03 2:51:00 Phoenix AZ
  148  255 Stephanie Holbrook           40  74/82     9/10   F 2:52:07 13:08 2:52:07 Peoria AZ
  149  399 Camry Romney                 14  75/82     1/1    F 2:55:32 13:24 2:55:48 Gilbert AZ
  150  482 Annie Williams               46  76/82     9/9    F 2:56:27 13:28 3:00:13 Goodyear AZ
  151  379 Lisa Reeder                  53  77/82     9/9    F 2:57:21 13:32 3:03:17 Peoria AZ
  152 4495 Phil Davis                   67  75/77     2/2    M 2:57:57 13:35 2:57:57 Peoria AZ
  153  130 Brooke Bertoldo              17  78/82     2/2    F 2:58:28 13:37 2:58:43 Pueblo West CO
  154 4490 Ronnie Bosman                72  76/77     2/2    M 3:02:03 13:54 3:02:03 Sun Lakes AZ
  155  195 Don Demarest                 75  77/77     1/1    M 3:07:51 14:20 3:08:03 Surprise AZ
  156  523 Christine Ursich             42  79/82    10/10   F 3:14:05 14:49 3:14:52 Surprise AZ
  157  228 Donna Haase                  62  80/82     2/2    F 3:17:27 15:04 3:39:14 Glenview IL
  158  164 Melanie Cloonan-Schulte      38  81/82     8/8    F 3:21:17 15:22 3:32:58 Phoenix AZ
  159  226 Leanne Gushura               33  82/82    18/18   F 3:25:51 15:43 3:26:25 Peoria AZ

5K RUN OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place No.  Name                        Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  S Chip    Pace  Gun     Hometown                  
    1  565 Greg Hintz                   32   1/76     1/6    M   18:29  5:57   18:29 Wickenburg AZ
    2  564 Greg Struve                  30   2/76     2/6    M   18:29  5:57   18:29 Wickenburg AZ
    3  144 David Borja                  13   3/76     1/26   M   19:08  6:10   19:09 Phoenix AZ
    4  534 Hal Carlson                  57   4/76     1/8    M   19:47  6:22   19:49 Aurora IL
    5  173 Joseph Cowin                 27   5/76     1/8    M   19:52  6:24   19:54 Tolleson AZ
    6  550 Joshua Fabela                44   6/76     1/3    M   20:15  6:32   20:17
    7 9414 Ignacio Jimenez              60   7/76     1/3    M   20:32  6:37   20:34 Glendale AZ
    8  536 Bridget Carlson              48   8/76     1/6    M   20:45  6:41   20:48 Aurora IL
    9  180 Mason Cribbs                 13   9/76     2/26   M   21:06  6:48   21:07 Surprise AZ
   10  547 Bill Sayers                  59  10/76     2/8    M   21:20  6:52   21:23 Peoria AZ
   11  215 Dana Gallagher               30  11/76     3/6    M   21:25  6:54   21:57 Marana AZ
   12  162 Brian P Christy              30  12/76     4/6    M   22:28  7:14   22:31 Wixom MI
   13  138 John Boland                  57  13/76     3/8    M   22:48  7:21   22:51 Litchfield Park AZ
   14  205 Gus Estrano                  38  14/76     1/4    M   23:20  7:31   23:24 Surprise AZ
   15 4363 Hal Gensler                  63  15/76     2/3    M   23:25  7:33   23:28 New River AZ
   16  276 Gregory Kesling              58  16/76     4/8    M   23:40  7:38   23:45 Oregon WI
   17  359 Pascal Congera               18  17/76     1/3    M   23:40  7:38   23:40 Phoenix AZ
   18  249 Mary Anne Hinkes             53   1/61     1/4    F   23:43  7:38   23:48 Oregon WI
   19 4496 Karen Davis                  60   2/61     1/4    F   23:49  7:40   23:52 Peoria AZ
   20  453 Alexander William Totten     27  18/76     2/8    M   23:53  7:42   25:22 Peoria AZ
   21  137 Gob Bluth                    35  19/76     2/4    M   24:13  7:48   24:19 Glendale AZ
   22  544 Wynona Rath                  38   3/61     1/3    F   24:16  7:49   24:21 Phoenix AZ
   23 4376 Ian Thomas                   56  20/76     5/8    M   24:36  7:55   24:40 Peoria AZ
   24  381 Pablo Reyes Fragoso          14  21/76     3/26   M   24:39  7:56   26:04 Phoenix AZ
   25  553 Tina Phifer                  24   4/61     1/2    F   24:52  8:00   24:54 Phoenix AZ
   26  102 Keila M Amaro                19   5/61     1/3    F   25:23  8:10   25:43 Phoenix AZ
   27 4369 Ron Ledesma                  58  22/76     6/8    M   25:23  8:10   29:21 Phoenix AZ
   28  134 Randall Bickford             54  23/76     1/4    M   25:57  8:22   26:06 Meredith NH
   29  555 Delbert Scott                63  24/76     3/3    M   26:01  8:23   26:54 Lebanon OR
   30  315 Dontay Mansker               14  25/76     4/26   M   26:14  8:27   27:38 Phoenix AZ
   31 4367 Mike W. Kirksey              50  26/76     2/4    M   26:14  8:27   26:18 Avondale AZ
   32  210 Bill Feigert                 56  27/76     7/8    M   26:22  8:30   26:31 Sharon PA
   33  558 Taylor Pollei                29  28/76     3/8    M   26:32  8:33   28:27 Phoenix AZ
   34  373 Amber Pollei                 29   6/61     1/11   F   26:33  8:33   28:27 Phoenix AZ
   35  406 Kerri Sandusky               38   7/61     2/3    F   26:33  8:33   26:37 Surprise AZ
   36  429 Dario Solis                  11  29/76     5/26   M   26:41  8:36   28:50 Phoenix AZ
   37  366 Jerry Perkins                42  30/76     2/3    M   26:45  8:37   27:07 Peoria AZ
   38  272 Jimmy Kain                   13  31/76     6/26   M   26:56  8:40   28:20 Phoenix AZ
   39  290 Lexus Kruger                 12   8/61     1/14   F   27:03  8:43   28:28 Phoenix AZ
   40  447 Susan Taflin                 47   9/61     1/5    F   27:12  8:46   27:18 Goodyear AZ
   41  434 Diane Stayura                52  10/61     2/4    F   27:19  8:48   27:23 Surprise AZ
   42  561 Eduardo Rodriguez            14  32/76     7/26   M   27:23  8:49   34:11 Phoenix AZ
   43  139 Kathryn Boland               50  11/61     3/4    F   27:30  8:51   27:34 Litchfield Park AZ
   44  120 Aaron Bekkerus               29  33/76     4/8    M   27:34  8:53   27:43 Des Moines WA
   45  186 Sara Cutting                 29  12/61     2/11   F   27:43  8:56   27:49 Surprise AZ
   46  185 Dylan Cutting                10  34/76     8/26   M   27:44  8:56   27:49 Surprise AZ
   47  475 Scott A West                 40  35/76     3/3    M   27:47  8:57   27:55 Surprise AZ
   48  160 Jesus Castillo               14  36/76     9/26   M   28:02  9:02   29:30 Phoenix AZ
   49  278 Michael Aaron Killpack       27  37/76     5/8    M   28:09  9:04   28:23 American Fork UT
   50  127 Spencer Benjamin             14  38/76    10/26   M   28:16  9:06   28:17 Surprise AZ
   51  175 Cooper Crandell              11  39/76    11/26   M   28:52  9:18   28:53 Gilbert AZ
   52  121 Genevieve Bekkerus           29  13/61     3/11   F   29:04  9:22   29:13 Des Moines WA
   53  191 Matthew Jared Davenport      39  40/76     3/4    M   29:29  9:30   29:40 Arizona City AZ
   54  335 Nayeli Moreno                17  14/61     2/3    F   29:32  9:31   29:41 Phoenix AZ
   55  408 Colton Sattler               12  41/76    12/26   M   29:41  9:33   36:39 Glendale AZ
   56  560 Eric Lima                    13  42/76    13/26   M   29:48  9:36   36:37 Phoenix AZ
   57  256 Janelle Holden               33  15/61     1/8    F   29:51  9:37   30:04 Livingston MT
   58  522 Katherine Hamberlin          27  16/61     4/11   F   30:02  9:40   30:18 Sun City AZ
   59  192 Jamie Davidson               31  17/61     2/8    F   30:03  9:41   30:20 Surprise AZ
   60  110 Jennifer Bagby               29  18/61     5/11   F   30:13  9:44   30:19 Surprise AZ
   61  409 Gary Sattler                 45  43/76     2/6    M   30:37  9:52   37:35 Glendale AZ
   62  114 Armando Samuel Barraza       33  44/76     5/6    M   30:49  9:55   31:10 Peoria AZ
   63  216 Daniel Garcia                11  45/76    14/26   M   30:56  9:58   32:35 Phoenix AZ
   64  346 Kelly Nielsen                30  19/61     3/8    F   30:57  9:58   31:16 Surprise AZ
   65  362 Nikolaus Andre Pearson       23  46/76     1/1    M   31:02 10:00   32:33 Phoenix AZ
   66  118 Melissa Joy Bedell           26  20/61     6/11   F   31:02 10:00   32:38 Phoenix AZ
   67  554 Marvin Klain                 49  47/76     3/6    M   31:06 10:01   39:53 Casa Grande AZ
   68  322 Ashlee Mecham                32  21/61     4/8    F   31:06 10:01   31:14 El Mirage AZ
   69  266 Rissa Jimenez                11  22/61     2/14   F   31:11 10:02   32:35 Phoenix AZ
   70  410 Tracy Sattler                49  23/61     2/5    F   31:14 10:04   38:13 Glendale AZ
   71  323 Christy Ann Mecham           33  24/61     5/8    F   31:17 10:05   31:26 Surprise AZ
   72  345 Bret Nielsen                 31  48/76     6/6    M   31:37 10:11   31:56 Surprise AZ
   73  131 Jared Bertoldo               13  49/76    15/26   M   32:03 10:19   32:04 Pueblo West CO
   74  291 Viper Kruger                 11  50/76    16/26   M   32:03 10:19   33:29 Phoenix AZ
   75  551 Larry Whiten, Jr             29  51/76     6/8    M   32:09 10:21   32:31 Phoenix AZ
   76  552 Leshawn Whiten               28  25/61     7/11   F   32:09 10:21   32:31
   77  383 Rebecca Riach                33  26/61     6/8    F   32:35 10:30   32:40 Peoria AZ
   78 4488 Alicia Bittle                30  27/61     7/8    F   32:46 10:33   34:44 Surprise AZ
   79  132 Jeff Bertoldo                48  52/76     4/6    M   33:00 10:38   33:31 Pueblo West CO
   80  129 Deana Bernal                 28  28/61     8/11   F   33:12 10:42   35:10 Phoenix AZ
   81  353 Jillian Joanne O'Neil        26  29/61     9/11   F   33:19 10:44   35:18 Gilbert AZ
   82  147 James A. Braggs              47  53/76     5/6    M   33:19 10:44   33:31 Lake Zurich IL
   83  374 Barbara Pumm                 65  30/61     1/3    F   33:41 10:51   33:57 Sun City AZ
   84  208 Kendra Faulkner              13  31/61     3/14   F   33:49 10:54   35:20 Phoenix AZ
   85  217 Michelle Garland             29  32/61    10/11   F   33:57 10:56   34:07 Surprise AZ
   86  549 Laura Budwill                23  33/61     2/2    F   33:58 10:56   34:07 Surprise AZ
   87  556 Robert Jones                 59  54/76     8/8    M   34:05 10:59   34:15
   88  557 Merranda Moreno              27  34/61    11/11   F   34:18 11:03   35:46 Surprise AZ
   89  116 Kenneth Barrett              27  55/76     7/8    M   34:25 11:05   40:49 Surprise AZ
   90  562 Israel Mansker               11  56/76    17/26   M   34:25 11:05   41:14 Phoenix AZ
   91  101 Ricky Acuna                  11  57/76    18/26   M   34:37 11:09   36:21 Phoenix AZ
   92  193 Roy Davidson                 13  58/76    19/26   M   34:57 11:15   36:30 Phoenix AZ
   93  464 Adonis Viney                 11  59/76    20/26   M   35:10 11:20   36:40 Phoenix AZ
   94 4499 Bodo Diehn                   75  60/76     1/2    M   35:12 11:20   35:57 Scottsdale AZ
   95  179 Suzanne Crawford             61  35/61     2/4    F   35:14 11:21   35:23 Burnaby BC
   96  563 Kevin Traut                  39  61/76     4/4    M   35:44 11:31   35:44 Long Beach CA
   97  463 Carlos Verdugo               13  62/76    21/26   M   35:49 11:32   37:18 Phoenix AZ
   98  271 Ariah Kain                   10  36/61     4/14   F   35:56 11:34   37:25 Phoenix AZ
   99  174 Carter Crandell              10  63/76    22/26   M   36:08 11:38   36:10 Gilbert AZ
  100  375 Vernon Pumm                  68  37/61     2/3    F   38:00 12:14   38:26 Sun City AZ
  101  384 Saylor Riach                 10  38/61     5/14   F   38:11 12:18   38:16 Peoria AZ
  102  468 Susan Wall                   54  39/61     4/4    F   38:31 12:24   38:35 Scottsdale AZ
  103  329 Sarah Miley                  10  40/61     6/14   F   38:57 12:32   39:08 Surprise AZ
  104  246 Jessie Hernandez             10  64/76    23/26   M   38:58 12:33   40:26 Phoenix AZ
  105  519 Carolyn Langenwalter         72  41/61     1/2    F   39:02 12:34   39:14 Wichita KS
  106  161 Carolina Chavez              11  42/61     7/14   F   39:09 12:37   40:39 Phoenix AZ
  107  365 Michelle Perez               10  43/61     8/14   F   39:15 12:38   40:40 Phoenix AZ
  108 4361 Jack Frandsen                77  65/76     2/2    M   39:38 12:46   40:14 Morristown AZ
  109 4486 Valerie Barbe                43  44/61     1/2    F   39:49 12:49   39:56 Surprise AZ
  110  294 Brandon Laguna               10  66/76    24/26   M   40:15 12:58   41:43 Phoenix AZ
  111  546 Ricardo De Darvalho          50  67/76     3/4    M   40:17 12:58   40:26
  112 4497 Elizabeth Ann Degraff        31  45/61     8/8    F   41:12 13:16   41:26 Las Cruces NM
  113  390 Dores Rogers                 47  46/61     3/5    F   42:07 13:34   42:15 Glendale AZ
  114  368 Sheri Perkins                48  47/61     4/5    F   42:11 13:35   42:44 Peoria AZ
  115  156 Mick Carlisle                47  68/76     6/6    M   42:43 13:45   42:57 Cochrane AB
  116  334 Carla Montgomery             44  48/61     2/2    F   43:02 13:52   43:14 Goodyear AZ
  117  115 Israel Barraza               29  69/76     8/8    M   43:13 13:55   43:35 Peoria AZ
  118  103 Holly Anderson               10  49/61     9/14   F   44:57 14:28   45:09 Surprise AZ
  119  559 Willow Schroyer              10  50/61    10/14   F   47:09 15:11   47:39
  120  369 Trey Perkins                 10  70/76    25/26   M   47:56 15:26   48:30 Peoria AZ
  121  444 Brylee Sutton                10  51/61    11/14   F   48:40 15:40   49:03 Surprise AZ
  122  333 Judy Monroe                  62  52/61     3/4    F   51:34 16:36   52:06 Atlanta Mi. MI
  123  332 Harvey Monroe                69  71/76     1/1    M   51:35 16:36   52:06 Atlanta Mi. MI
  124  252 Rachel Hintze                 6  53/61    12/14   F   52:06 16:47   58:44 Cortaro AZ
  125  253 Wendy Hintze                 45  54/61     5/5    F   52:07 16:47   58:44 Cortaro AZ
  126  330 Barbara Hintze Miller        74  55/61     2/2    F   53:06 17:06   59:41 Phoenix AZ
  127  251 Fred Hintze                  54  72/76     4/4    M   53:06 17:06   59:41 Albuquerque NM
  128  245 Harry Joseph Hermansen       72  73/76     1/1    M   56:05 18:03   56:13 Surprise AZ
  129  209 Joanne Marie Feider          62  56/61     4/4    F   56:06 18:04   56:14 Surprise AZ
  130  473 Justin West                  15  74/76     2/3    M 1:02:01 19:58 1:02:35 Surprise AZ
  131  413 Donna Schuldt                11  57/61    13/14   F 1:02:20 20:04 1:02:50 Surprise AZ
  132  474 Liana West                   11  58/61    14/14   F 1:02:26 20:06 1:02:49 Surprise AZ
  133  244 Tammy Hellenthal             38  59/61     3/3    F 1:02:35 20:09 1:02:59 Phoenix AZ
  134  460 Barbara Vanderberg           67  60/61     3/3    F 1:05:57 21:14 1:06:13 Hersey MI
  135  250 Rashad Hinkle                15  75/76     3/3    M 1:07:48 21:50 1:07:48 North Las Vegas NV
  136  197 Sayeesha Downing             16  61/61     3/3    F 1:10:33 22:43 1:10:33 North Las Vegas NV
  137  106 Michael Armstrong             9  76/76    26/26   M 1:17:52 25:04 1:17:52 North Las Vegas NV

RELAY RESULTS
2:33:01 32's
0:29:03 17 M Ignacio Villalba
0:28:56 17 M Sergio Sanchez
0:29:21 16 M Jorge Martinez
0:30:08 15 M Maximino Talamantes
0:35:31 17 M Jesus Bustillos

2:55:48 Bobcat
0:31:24 16 M Edwin Maya
0:32:15 17 M Bon Mbuyi
0:34:02 17 M Ngabo Jean De Dieu
0:33:22 18 M Erik Lopez
0:44:02 17 M Uribe Garcia

4:10:24 Slow and Steady
1:07:17 48 F Teresa Damme
0:45:08 25 M Jeffrey Pries
0:45:30 30 M Hygenes Garcia
0:41:50 32 F Rebecca Zaner
0:50:04 18 M Jay Yuan

4:17:18 Panther Pride
0:55:11 44 F Lorenzza Valencia
0:27:34 49 F Carrie Hale
1:00:01 37 F Tamara Watson
0:54:33 25 M Tyler Noel
0:58:22 24 F Stephanie Richards