2017 Colonial Hts Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Tri-Cities Road Runners TCRR


Men: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-97
Women: Top Finishers 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-97

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Humphries Carson VIRGINIA 256 17 7 22:15.0 7:11/M
2 Catherine Alderson Colonial Heights VA 5 12 9 22:54.7 7:23/M
3 Gabby Petrone 423 17 15 24:29.8 7:54/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randy Hahn 232 17 1 17:17.9 5:35/M
2 Collin Hahn 230 25 2 17:18.0 5:35/M
3 Scott Honaker 557 33 3 17:28.6 5:38/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gwendolyn Kapinskis Col hgts VA 282 8 86 30:16.1 9:46/M
2 Delaney Bradley 79 8 103 31:10.6 10:03/M
3 alby farley Colonial Heights VA 183 8 112 31:31.6 10:10/M
4 Delainey Empting Colonial Heights VA 174 8 117 31:58.3 10:19/M
5 Alexis Bedford 45 8 119 32:01.9 10:20/M
6 Kennley Cecchettini Dinwiddie VA 123 8 136 33:20.0 10:45/M
7 Mazie Rusinko 451 8 179 36:33.0 11:47/M
8 Joyce Cecchettini 122 8 188 37:45.8 12:11/M
9 Isabelle Petrone 424 8 192 37:51.1 12:13/M
10 Elizabeth Shafer 456 8 204 39:05.0 12:36/M
11 Ava Reed-Amick 434 8 211 39:40.5 12:48/M
12 Reagan Catron 118 8 216 39:53.3 12:52/M
13 Lyla Wallace 524 8 250 44:26.5 14:20/M
14 Lily Shafer 457 8 255 44:45.7 14:26/M
15 Javonni Wesson 528 8 264 46:37.3 15:02/M
16 Tessa Powell 428 8 267 46:47.2 15:05/M
17 Emily Greenway 216 8 277 47:26.6 15:18/M
18 Adella Trevino 617 8 297 50:21.8 16:15/M
19 Emaleigh Perkinson Colonial Heights VA 412 8 307 51:51.7 16:44/M
20 Marion Kapinskis Col hgts VA 283 8 327 54:19.8 17:31/M
21 Bre Keyes 288 8 329 54:24.7 17:33/M
22 Nevaeh Tyler 516 8 352 56:08.6 18:06/M
23 Mary Nalepka 387 8 354 56:12.1 18:08/M
24 Olivia Nikles 391 8 360 57:07.8 18:25/M
25 Adalyn Galyen 201 8 367 58:06.1 18:45/M
26 Hayley Stevens 483 8 373 58:34.1 18:54/M
27 Carleigh Harrison 614 9 386 59:56.2 19:20/M
28 Cara Martin 599 9 403 1:04:01.5 20:39/M
29 Miley Moore 381 8 415 1:13:33.4 23:44/M
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 brayden powell Colonial Heights VA 427 8 28 25:43.3 8:18/M
2 Prince Clarke 127 8 32 26:29.4 8:33/M
3 Grant George Colonial Heights VA 209 8 36 26:54.1 8:41/M
4 Rowan Burrow 104 8 41 27:03.1 8:44/M
5 Jack Ogle 399 8 76 29:38.0 9:34/M
6 Nate Riddle 439 8 93 30:35.5 9:52/M
7 Byron Empting 173 8 99 30:57.4 9:59/M
8 Austin Buffalow 101 8 108 31:18.3 10:06/M
9 Seven Johnson 270 8 120 32:05.8 10:21/M
10 Carson Smith 471 8 181 36:39.0 11:49/M
11 Jaxon Peltzer 411 8 184 36:53.7 11:54/M
12 Chri Billips 621 7 197 38:44.3 12:30/M
13 Jacob agius 3 8 208 39:21.3 12:42/M
14 Landon Eley Colonial Heights VA 172 8 218 40:09.0 12:57/M
15 Jack Grosso 222 8 223 40:41.6 13:07/M
16 Myles Lewis 318 8 231 41:35.0 13:25/M
17 Cole Grosso 221 8 245 43:35.5 14:04/M
18 Joshua Davis 151 8 251 44:37.8 14:24/M
19 Parker Slaughter 461 8 253 44:40.1 14:25/M
20 Aidan Kelley-Marchant 286 8 268 47:02.6 15:10/M
21 Javere Wesson 527 8 282 47:56.1 15:28/M
22 Jacob Eley Colonial Heights VA 171 8 299 50:51.0 16:24/M
23 Aiden Taber 492 8 331 54:35.8 17:36/M
24 Elijah Thompson 501 8 350 56:04.1 18:05/M
25 Tristan Tyler 517 8 351 56:08.3 18:06/M
26 Caleb Velasquez 611 8 358 56:56.9 18:22/M
27 Josiah Zamaro 549 8 388 1:00:02.3 19:22/M
28 Devlan Greer 218 8 398 1:01:27.5 19:49/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellie Petrone 422 12 59 28:02.3 9:03/M
2 Madison Faries Colonial Heights VA 182 12 64 28:35.2 9:13/M
3 Maria Elena Smith Colonial Heights VA 475 12 83 30:09.3 9:44/M
4 Ashlyn Smith 575 13 121 32:19.8 10:25/M
5 Ava Galyen 203 12 126 32:42.3 10:33/M
6 Katalina Cuellar Fort Lee VA 142 12 134 33:05.5 10:40/M
7 Samantha Freeman 581 13 135 33:07.1 10:41/M
8 Ashlyn Smith Colonial Heights VA 468 12 141 33:39.9 10:51/M
9 Kayla Buffalow 102 12 143 33:49.5 10:55/M
10 Sophia Flores 585 11 153 34:54.1 11:15/M
11 Kennedy Armstrong 29 12 160 35:24.1 11:25/M
12 Kim Hedge 558 11 171 36:08.8 11:39/M
13 Summer Rollings Chester VA 448 12 177 36:26.8 11:45/M
14 Sydney Catron 119 12 194 38:20.1 12:22/M
15 Eva Billips 620 10 198 38:47.2 12:31/M
16 Raleigh Trevino 616 10 199 38:47.8 12:31/M
17 Mallory Ogle 402 12 209 39:29.4 12:44/M
18 Angelena Thomassson 572 12 219 40:23.1 13:02/M
19 Logan Buck 97 12 233 42:09.5 13:36/M
20 Abby Galle Prince George VA 197 12 234 42:13.0 13:37/M
21 Mackenzie Galle Prince George VA 199 12 236 42:16.3 13:38/M
22 Shelley Buck 99 12 263 46:17.2 14:56/M
23 Kylie Johnson 269 12 276 47:26.4 15:18/M
24 Elana Chapman 604 12 278 47:26.8 15:18/M
25 Delaney McGrath Colonial Heights VIRGINIA 347 12 284 48:28.6 15:38/M
26 Amber Peroe VIRGINIA BEACH VA 418 12 289 48:55.6 15:47/M
27 Hannah Thorne Chester VA 591 12 296 50:21.3 16:15/M
28 Valonna Talley 497 12 311 52:16.8 16:52/M
29 Kya Keyes 289 12 328 54:22.1 17:32/M
30 Serenity Fernandez 571 11 337 55:10.0 17:48/M
31 Celia Harrison 612 11 361 57:28.4 18:32/M
32 Natalia Crump 597 14 365 57:59.4 18:42/M
33 Gina Maio 332 12 412 1:08:30.6 22:06/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Freeman Jr 582 12 10 22:59.4 7:25/M
2 Manuel Ramirez 603 12 20 25:15.5 8:09/M
3 Eli Anderson 16 12 24 25:38.0 8:16/M
4 Austin Galyen 202 12 26 25:41.2 8:17/M
5 Jacob Bradley 81 12 38 26:56.2 8:41/M
6 David Taber 493 12 40 27:02.0 8:43/M
7 Nathan Davis 153 12 42 27:06.8 8:45/M
8 Zach Miller 363 12 43 27:19.5 8:49/M
9 Kandi Edmonds 610 14 50 27:33.9 8:53/M
10 Brogan Gallagher Chester VA 594 12 54 27:50.9 8:59/M
11 Owen Lacks Colonial Heights VA 301 12 65 28:37.5 9:14/M
12 Sam Moore Colonial Heights VA 383 12 67 28:43.7 9:16/M
13 Keegan Johnson 268 12 69 28:56.7 9:20/M
14 William Fitch 189 12 79 30:06.5 9:43/M
15 Jacob Riddle Colonail Heights VA 436 12 94 30:36.0 9:52/M
16 Julian Castillo 116 12 101 30:59.9 10:00/M
17 Jacinto Castillo 115 12 122 32:22.5 10:26/M
18 Isaiah Lewis 316 12 127 32:53.5 10:36/M
19 Charlie Seaman 580 11 129 32:59.6 10:38/M
20 Michael Lara 306 12 146 34:15.3 11:03/M
21 Coulter DelPuppo 583 12 152 34:43.3 11:12/M
22 Graeme McMillan 348 12 174 36:16.1 11:42/M
23 Gavin Bradley 80 12 193 38:10.8 12:19/M
24 Javan Trevino 615 11 200 38:48.9 12:31/M
25 Brayden Tomlin 506 12 220 40:24.7 13:02/M
26 Dakota Cloninger 574 13 227 40:56.0 13:12/M
27 Tony Nguyen 390 12 243 42:57.9 13:51/M
28 Tre Perkinson 552 10 248 43:59.1 14:11/M
29 Rylee Davis 155 12 259 45:11.3 14:35/M
30 Jordan Thompson 502 12 269 47:05.1 15:11/M
31 Cory Harrison Petersburg VA 239 12 394 1:01:07.0 19:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Summer Fitch 188 17 34 26:35.1 8:35/M
2 Emma Anderson Colonial Heights VA 18 17 47 27:30.4 8:52/M
3 Madelyn Dunlevy 609 18 61 28:19.0 9:08/M
4 Dylan Barfield 35 17 66 28:40.3 9:15/M
5 Elizabeth Bedenbaugh 41 17 73 29:18.3 9:27/M
6 Emilea Joiner 274 17 87 30:20.6 9:47/M
7 Anna Harrison Petersburg VA 238 17 123 32:34.7 10:30/M
8 Tiffany Gibson 210 17 131 33:01.6 10:39/M
9 Pamela Smielecki 464 17 140 33:38.3 10:51/M
10 Haley King 561 16 149 34:25.8 11:06/M
11 Amanda Peroe SAME VA 417 17 287 48:54.0 15:46/M
12 Ashley Peroe SAME VA 419 17 288 48:54.9 15:46/M
13 Katie Helms 243 17 345 55:39.3 17:57/M
14 Annie Hammel 237 17 346 55:39.7 17:57/M
15 Rutha Barfield Colonial heights VA 36 17 363 57:39.1 18:36/M
16 Allee Ayers 32 17 372 58:23.8 18:50/M
17 Nora Harrison Petersburg VA 241 17 393 1:01:04.7 19:42/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nate Jennings 264 17 4 18:09.7 5:51/M
2 Nathan Pulley 433 17 5 19:48.4 6:23/M
3 Miguel Castillo 117 17 11 23:10.8 7:28/M
4 Luke Ogle 401 17 18 25:04.2 8:05/M
5 Gibbs Bedenbaugh 42 17 21 25:24.0 8:12/M
6 Luke Moore Colonial Heights VA 379 17 39 26:56.9 8:41/M
7 Wilson Johnson 272 17 48 27:31.2 8:53/M
8 Eugene Vasser III 518 17 107 31:16.0 10:05/M
9 Timmy Barfield Colonial heights VA 37 17 290 48:57.4 15:47/M
10 Logan Ogle 400 17 370 58:16.4 18:48/M
11 Austin Proffitt 431 17 376 58:41.6 18:56/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Orlando 403 25 16 24:37.8 7:56/M
2 Caitlen Manning Petersburg VA 334 25 74 29:21.0 9:28/M
3 Lindsay King 562 26 77 29:39.0 9:34/M
4 Natalie Zoldork 551 25 88 30:27.9 9:49/M
5 Allie Overfield 406 25 91 30:31.9 9:51/M
6 Melissa Wiley 532 25 102 31:00.9 10:00/M
7 Logan Brandt 90 25 109 31:21.6 10:07/M
8 Katie Amos 553 27 137 33:33.9 10:49/M
9 Heather Downer 162 25 147 34:24.3 11:06/M
10 Callie Nunnally 577 27 159 35:18.3 11:23/M
11 Hannah Cox 136 25 164 35:35.0 11:29/M
12 Jordan Trent 509 25 168 35:42.5 11:31/M
13 Tangee Bowman 76 25 182 36:40.9 11:50/M
14 Gigi Bowman 75 25 183 36:41.1 11:50/M
15 Josephine Mironenko 366 25 190 37:47.8 12:11/M
16 Marybeth Antcliff 26 25 195 38:31.7 12:25/M
17 Aimee Hahn 229 25 196 38:32.6 12:26/M
18 Ashley Bishop 65 25 213 39:42.4 12:48/M
19 Angel Stevens 482 25 230 41:31.8 13:24/M
20 Ashley Clear 129 25 239 42:29.1 13:42/M
21 Summer Austria 30 25 273 47:22.9 15:17/M
22 Magda Smith Colonial Heights VA-VIRGINI 474 25 306 51:51.3 16:44/M
23 Lizzy Kunde 298 25 317 53:27.4 17:15/M
24 Tayler Crawford 138 25 323 54:04.8 17:26/M
25 Sarah Thorne 593 25 338 55:19.9 17:51/M
26 Kenzi Thorne 592 25 339 55:20.3 17:51/M
27 Lindsey Bell 49 25 341 55:21.4 17:51/M
28 Rebecca Jackson 262 25 344 55:36.6 17:56/M
29 Kirsten Kocik Colonial Heights VA 292 25 364 57:57.9 18:42/M
30 Braden Johnson 266 25 387 59:57.5 19:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Henderson 586 22 6 21:37.2 6:58/M
2 Danny Cryer 140 25 8 22:48.2 7:21/M
3 Ethan McBryde 342 23 13 24:02.6 7:45/M
4 Will Lueck 328 25 19 25:05.7 8:05/M
5 Thomas Lueck 327 25 84 30:13.2 9:45/M
6 Aidan Anderson 14 25 89 30:31.1 9:51/M
7 Sean McNerney 554 27 138 33:34.6 10:50/M
8 Dane King 565 24 158 35:10.0 11:21/M
9 Bryce Mitchell 368 25 165 35:37.6 11:29/M
10 Jeremy Cecchettini Dinwiddie VA 121 25 191 37:49.4 12:12/M
11 Patrick Amick 13 25 212 39:41.2 12:48/M
12 Patrick Coffey 132 25 215 39:51.7 12:51/M
13 Kevin Clear 130 25 238 42:27.9 13:42/M
14 Teddy Payne III 602 22 242 42:44.8 13:47/M
15 David Adamchick 2 25 302 51:35.4 16:38/M
16 Robbie Horn 251 25 343 55:36.4 17:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lacey Miller 576 30 33 26:31.9 8:33/M
2 Michelle Cerny Harner 124 35 51 27:37.9 8:55/M
3 Randi Simmons Chesterfield VA 460 35 53 27:48.3 8:58/M
4 Shannon Perkinson COLONIAL HEIGHTS VA-VIRGINI 415 35 57 27:59.4 9:02/M
5 Donna Anderson 15 35 58 28:00.4 9:02/M
6 Mandy Hendershott 245 35 75 29:31.4 9:31/M
7 Danielle Nugent Chester VA 395 35 85 30:14.0 9:45/M
8 Stephanie Smith 476 35 90 30:31.7 9:51/M
9 Erika Empting 175 35 104 31:10.7 10:03/M
10 Janet Bradley 82 35 105 31:11.2 10:04/M
11 Brandi Walker 520 35 111 31:29.3 10:09/M
12 Heather Snow Colonial Heights VA 478 35 115 31:45.0 10:15/M
13 Angel Cuellar Fort Lee VA 141 35 133 33:02.5 10:39/M
14 Christina Rockwell 447 35 142 33:46.5 10:54/M
15 Jennifer Turner 514 35 144 33:54.9 10:56/M
16 Molly Flores 584 39 155 35:00.3 11:17/M
17 Aurelia Ortiz 559 38 162 35:27.2 11:26/M
18 Katina Jordan 280 35 163 35:34.5 11:28/M
19 Ashton Girolmo 211 35 169 35:56.1 11:35/M
20 Lauren Anger 24 35 170 35:58.3 11:36/M
21 Miranda Baugh 39 35 203 38:58.1 12:34/M
22 Angel Clarke Colonial Heights VA 126 35 206 39:18.0 12:41/M
23 Tanja Brown 93 35 221 40:31.2 13:04/M
24 Randi Humphries 257 35 222 40:32.6 13:05/M
25 Jamie Owens 407 35 228 41:03.2 13:15/M
26 Brandy Peltzer 410 35 229 41:09.8 13:16/M
27 Kristie Perkinson 413 35 247 43:58.7 14:11/M
28 Jessica Little 319 35 254 44:41.1 14:25/M
29 Deanna Spivey 480 35 260 45:20.5 14:37/M
30 Leslie Smith 473 35 261 45:20.7 14:37/M
31 Andrea Sumner 487 35 265 46:43.3 15:04/M
32 Sarah Mooney 373 35 271 47:09.8 15:13/M
33 Mary Thompson 503 35 281 47:52.6 15:26/M
34 Naomi Bussinger 110 35 295 50:11.1 16:11/M
35 Jessica Burdett 103 35 305 51:38.4 16:39/M
36 Jami Godette 212 35 308 51:58.8 16:46/M
37 Valecia Talley Cheser VA 496 35 313 52:18.3 16:52/M
38 Emily Casey 569 35 320 54:00.4 17:25/M
39 Janina Crawford 137 35 324 54:05.0 17:27/M
40 Melissa Kapinskis Col hgts VA 284 35 326 54:19.6 17:31/M
41 Amy Keyes 287 35 330 54:24.7 17:33/M
42 Precious Moore 382 35 347 56:00.9 18:04/M
43 Elaine Thompson 500 35 349 56:03.6 18:05/M
44 Heather Davis 149 35 366 58:02.0 18:43/M
45 Rebekah Galyen Colonial Heights VA 204 35 368 58:09.0 18:45/M
46 Mary Claire Meisner 357 35 380 59:01.9 19:02/M
47 Erin Floyd 190 35 381 59:15.1 19:07/M
48 Courtney Harrison 613 35 385 59:53.5 19:19/M
49 Tasha Foster 191 35 389 1:00:02.3 19:22/M
50 Kristin Kaylor Hopewell VA 285 35 399 1:03:42.9 20:33/M
51 Rebecca Clayson 128 35 400 1:03:48.1 20:35/M
52 Jennifer Downer 163 35 401 1:03:51.1 20:36/M
53 Cara Martin 337 35 402 1:04:01.1 20:39/M
54 Amanda Berberich 61 35 410 1:06:14.5 21:22/M
55 Jessica Morris 385 35 413 1:13:14.8 23:37/M
56 Nicole Anjum 25 35 414 1:13:23.0 23:40/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Smith 469 35 22 25:27.7 8:13/M
2 Joshua Pettyjohn 426 35 25 25:39.5 8:16/M
3 Burke George Colonial Heights VA 208 35 37 26:55.1 8:41/M
4 Robert Zamaro 550 35 44 27:22.8 8:50/M
5 Justin Duval 164 35 46 27:29.7 8:52/M
6 Cory Hale 233 35 56 27:54.3 9:00/M
7 Daniel Wood 542 35 80 30:07.5 9:43/M
8 Steven Bunting 600 35 100 30:59.9 10:00/M
9 Justin Snow Colonial Heights VA 479 35 114 31:44.6 10:14/M
10 Matt Gaylen 207 35 116 31:45.7 10:15/M
11 David Turner 513 35 139 33:36.6 10:50/M
12 James Louissaint 323 35 148 34:24.4 11:06/M
13 alex jones 277 35 157 35:07.5 11:20/M
14 Pat Kane 281 35 217 39:57.7 12:53/M
15 Eugene Vasser JR 519 35 237 42:22.7 13:40/M
16 Donald Greenway 215 35 275 47:25.8 15:18/M
17 Damon Talley 495 35 312 52:17.9 16:52/M
18 Joshua Casey 114 35 321 54:01.9 17:25/M
19 Steven Nalepka 388 35 356 56:12.8 18:08/M
20 Tim Meisner 358 35 379 58:59.3 19:02/M
21 will Lenga 312 35 390 1:00:05.4 19:23/M
22 Daniel Greer 217 35 397 1:01:27.3 19:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Petrone 421 45 60 28:06.4 9:04/M
2 Patti Sumner 491 45 70 29:00.4 9:21/M
3 Pamela Smith-Davis 477 45 78 29:57.4 9:40/M
4 Rachel Wood 543 45 81 30:07.6 9:43/M
5 Jennifer Carpenter Colonial Heights VA 601 48 95 30:38.8 9:53/M
6 Carrie Desmond 555 40 98 30:57.3 9:59/M
7 Glenda Frazier 192 45 106 31:12.3 10:04/M
8 Barbara Crowder-Moore 139 45 110 31:22.0 10:07/M
9 Carol Henderson 560 47 125 32:37.7 10:31/M
10 Joyce Currier 144 45 132 33:01.8 10:39/M
11 sheryl farley Colonial Heights VA 185 45 145 34:11.5 11:02/M
12 DAWN SHULER 459 45 156 35:01.9 11:18/M
13 Wendy Joiner 276 45 173 36:15.7 11:42/M
14 Janel McMillan 349 45 175 36:18.7 11:43/M
15 Dawn Richardson Chester VA 435 45 176 36:24.6 11:45/M
16 Rachel Bedenbaugh 43 45 185 37:21.6 12:03/M
17 Nichelle Billips 619 41 202 38:52.6 12:32/M
18 Renee agius 4 45 207 39:21.2 12:42/M
19 Cassie Ogle 398 45 210 39:31.5 12:45/M
20 Nicole Strong 485 45 225 40:50.2 13:10/M
21 Stacy Galle Prince George VA 200 45 235 42:16.0 13:38/M
22 Michelle Fitch 187 45 244 43:23.7 14:00/M
23 Noelle Grosso 223 45 246 43:36.0 14:04/M
24 Stephanie Gallagher 590 45 258 45:01.5 14:31/M
25 Amy Nugent 394 45 272 47:15.1 15:15/M
26 Betsy Johnson 265 45 274 47:23.1 15:17/M
27 LeeAnn Wilson Chester VA 537 45 279 47:37.2 15:22/M
28 Kelly Edwards Colonial Heights VA 169 45 280 47:38.1 15:22/M
29 Sandi Kruse South Chesterfield VA 294 45 292 48:58.7 15:48/M
30 Cindy Berginmini 62 45 293 49:00.6 15:48/M
31 Laura Avery McKenney VA 31 45 300 51:16.0 16:32/M
32 Anna Marshall Colonial Heights VA 336 45 301 51:22.7 16:34/M
33 Clydeine Adamchick 1 45 303 51:36.5 16:39/M
34 Jessie Estrella 180 45 304 51:36.8 16:39/M
35 Peggy Payne Disputanta VA 408 45 322 54:02.6 17:26/M
36 Tina Sandoval 452 45 325 54:13.8 17:29/M
37 Kathryn Taber 494 45 332 54:41.0 17:38/M
38 Rachael Shaw 556 42 334 54:52.5 17:42/M
39 Tammy Puckett 573 48 335 54:53.6 17:42/M
40 Brandi Bell 47 45 340 55:20.6 17:51/M
41 Daniele Beahm 40 45 359 57:05.9 18:25/M
42 Joy Black 68 45 371 58:18.9 18:48/M
43 Dinna McArthur 570 47 375 58:36.1 18:54/M
44 Monica Thorne Chester VA 596 45 377 58:47.6 18:58/M
45 Jessica Woodfin 544 45 391 1:00:06.0 19:23/M
46 Laura OHara Colonial Heights VA 396 45 405 1:04:37.9 20:51/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mickey Alderson Colonial Heights VIRGINIA 7 45 14 24:20.1 7:51/M
2 Bradley Fitch 186 45 17 24:56.5 8:03/M
3 Anthony Pulley 432 45 30 25:51.1 8:20/M
4 Stephen Bradley 83 45 82 30:08.1 9:43/M
5 Jason Riddle Colonial Heights VA 437 45 92 30:35.3 9:52/M
6 Daniel Bedford 46 45 118 31:59.9 10:19/M
7 Cortez Frazier Sr 194 45 128 32:55.1 10:37/M
8 Corey Johnson 267 45 130 33:01.1 10:39/M
9 Brent Armstrong 28 45 161 35:25.1 11:25/M
10 Michael Joiner 275 45 172 36:11.2 11:40/M
11 Robert Bedenbaugh 44 45 180 36:37.6 11:49/M
12 Trey Billips 618 41 201 38:50.7 12:32/M
13 Ben Galle Prince George VA 198 45 226 40:54.5 13:12/M
14 Bryan Ogle 397 45 232 42:03.9 13:34/M
15 Justin Boggs Chester VA 72 45 256 44:46.1 14:26/M
16 Michael Sumner 490 45 266 46:45.3 15:05/M
17 Justin Leblanc 307 45 291 48:58.4 15:48/M
18 Harry Thorne Chester VA 595 45 298 50:21.8 16:15/M
19 Matt Petrone 425 45 319 53:46.2 17:21/M
20 Teddy Payne Disputanta VA 409 45 336 55:05.5 17:46/M
21 Jody Davis 150 45 369 58:11.4 18:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan Humphries Carson VIRGINIA 258 55 63 28:32.7 9:12/M
2 Debbie Edwards 168 55 72 29:15.8 9:26/M
3 Karen Ortiz 404 55 97 30:45.8 9:55/M
4 Lisa Harrison 587 55 124 32:37.6 10:31/M
5 Dawn Lueck 325 55 150 34:27.0 11:07/M
6 Jennifer Howe 253 55 166 35:38.5 11:30/M
7 Elizabeth Ottaway 405 55 178 36:32.9 11:47/M
8 Kathy Seaman 579 52 186 37:22.6 12:03/M
9 Kim Branco Colonial Heights VA 567 55 187 37:34.1 12:07/M
10 Gayle Hines 248 55 189 37:47.8 12:11/M
11 Donna King 563 53 205 39:11.0 12:38/M
12 Becky Bishop 66 55 214 39:42.8 12:48/M
13 Felicia Bush Colonial Heights VIRGINIA 108 55 241 42:39.4 13:45/M
14 Dene Cecchettini 120 55 249 44:24.2 14:19/M
15 Cynthia Jackson 261 55 262 45:34.3 14:42/M
16 DARLENE LOVING 324 55 309 52:06.1 16:48/M
17 Donna Riggs 440 55 310 52:07.5 16:49/M
18 Donna Kunde 296 55 318 53:27.7 17:15/M
19 Angela Mitchell 367 55 333 54:43.5 17:39/M
20 Ruth Ann Horn 252 55 342 55:35.3 17:56/M
21 Lisa Singer 588 58 378 58:55.4 19:00/M
22 Tracy Lugo 330 55 383 59:16.5 19:07/M
23 Tina Burton 107 55 395 1:01:21.7 19:47/M
24 Tammie Barbee 34 55 404 1:04:03.0 20:40/M
25 Anne Downer 161 55 407 1:05:21.2 21:05/M
26 Lonelle Guilliams 224 55 411 1:06:17.9 21:23/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Branco Colonial Heights VA 566 55 12 23:42.2 7:39/M
2 Denny King 564 54 23 25:34.8 8:15/M
3 Henry Lara 305 55 35 26:40.1 8:36/M
4 John Howe Colonial Heights VA 254 55 45 27:29.3 8:52/M
5 Randall Hahn 231 55 49 27:31.9 8:53/M
6 Rupert Miller 362 55 52 27:45.9 8:57/M
7 Mark Lane 568 59 55 27:53.5 9:00/M
8 Scott Trent 510 55 62 28:32.4 9:12/M
9 Tim Blumenschine 71 55 68 28:52.7 9:19/M
10 Bill Moore Colonial Heights VA 375 55 71 29:06.2 9:23/M
11 Bill Miles 359 55 151 34:28.4 11:07/M
12 Michael Smielecki 463 55 154 34:56.9 11:16/M
13 Jeff Strong 484 55 224 40:50.1 13:10/M
14 James Bush Colonial Heights VIRGINIA 109 55 240 42:38.3 13:45/M
15 Benny Isom 260 55 270 47:09.7 15:13/M
16 Richard Peroe VIRGINIA BEACH VA 420 55 285 48:30.4 15:39/M
17 David Richardson Chester VA 589 55 286 48:53.9 15:46/M
18 John Gunn 226 55 315 53:23.3 17:13/M
19 Gary Kunde 297 55 316 53:27.1 17:15/M
20 Dale Gattis 206 55 374 58:35.0 18:54/M
21 Benjamin Lugo 329 55 382 59:15.5 19:07/M
22 Michaels Harrison 240 55 392 1:01:03.1 19:42/M
23 Boyd Burton 106 55 396 1:01:21.8 19:47/M
24 Robert Helms 244 55 406 1:04:38.9 20:51/M
Top

Female 60 to 97

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Lafland 302 61 257 44:47.5 14:27/M
2 Nancy Clark 125 61 283 48:15.6 15:34/M
3 cathy kruse 293 61 294 49:01.8 15:49/M
4 Linda Munroe South Chesterfield VIRGINIA 386 61 348 56:03.5 18:05/M
5 Janice Gunn 225 61 355 56:12.5 18:08/M
6 Sharon Perkinson 416 61 384 59:18.8 19:08/M
7 Marion Maio 333 61 408 1:05:40.5 21:11/M
8 Barbara Wilmoth 536 61 409 1:05:40.7 21:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 97

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Edwards 167 61 27 25:42.6 8:17/M
2 Gary Fox * 578 64 29 25:50.6 8:20/M
3 Dana Byrd 111 61 31 26:27.3 8:32/M
4 Edward Currier 143 61 96 30:44.7 9:55/M
5 gary farley Colonial Heights VA 184 61 113 31:38.5 10:12/M
6 David Mitchell 369 61 167 35:39.8 11:30/M
7 Jeff Lueck 326 61 252 44:39.3 14:24/M
8 John Bishop 67 61 314 52:52.3 17:03/M
9 Patrick Prior 429 61 353 56:10.0 18:07/M
10 William Gunn 227 61 357 56:13.5 18:08/M
11 steve kruse 295 61 362 57:35.5 18:35/M