TCRR's Club Championship

Age Group Results

December 05, 2015


Results By Tri-Cities Road Runners TCRR
* indicates TCRR member in good standing


Men: Top Finishers 1-12 20-24 40-44 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 25-29 35-39 55-59 65-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Cerney Harner * 65 36 12 28:22.4 28:22.4 9:09/M
2 Debbie Knott * 85 56 13 31:36.2 31:36.2 10:12/M
3 Shawn Harmon * 75 49 14 31:59.0 31:59.0 10:19/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Blake Boze * 43 12 1 19:29.9 19:29.9 6:17/M
2 Colby Burcham * 49 14 2 19:44.2 19:44.2 6:22/M
3 Robert Dudley * 55 59 3 20:24.6 20:24.6 6:35/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sharon Toler * 15 61 16 33:38.5 33:38.5 10:51/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Dyer * 26 72 4 22:49.7 22:49.7 7:22/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Taber * 35 11 8 25:52.2 25:52.2 8:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JJ Vardy * 11 20 10 26:49.8 26:49.8 8:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Barham * 28 29 15 32:28.2 32:28.2 10:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stacey Wallenfelt * 72 36 20 41:59.2 41:59.2 13:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joe Kennedy 102 41 11 27:29.2 27:29.2 8:52/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Theresa Swindell * 76 58 17 34:28.2 34:28.2 11:07/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Miles * 67 57 19 39:12.8 39:12.8 12:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dana Byrd * 37 64 9 26:39.0 26:39.0 8:36/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Judi Faye Robinson * 44 68 18 37:46.5 37:46.5 12:11/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bobby Woodfin * 24 68 5 22:50.8 22:50.8 7:22/M
2 Jim Davenport * 63 65 6 25:03.8 25:03.8 8:05/M
3 Ronald Thompson * 12 66 7 25:34.1 25:34.1 8:15/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Coleman * 58 81 21 52:46.8 52:46.8 17:01/M