TCRR's Club Championship

Age Group Results

December 02, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 20-24 35-39 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 13-15 20-24 35-39 50-54 60-64

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Cerny Harner 62 38 4 26:56.2 26:56.2 8:41/M
2 Winnie VanLandingham 87 58 6 27:46.0 27:46.0 8:57/M
3 Andrea Hess 43 72 12 31:45.5 31:45.5 10:15/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bobby Woodfin 52 69 1 23:14.8 23:14.8 7:30/M
2 Adam Holsclaw 59 12 2 25:56.9 25:56.9 8:22/M
3 Jim Davenport 71 67 3 26:54.6 26:54.6 8:41/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Gregory 83 49 13 31:48.3 31:48.3 10:15/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christian Harner 63 40 5 27:11.1 27:11.1 8:46/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bianca Delgado 45 15 22 42:47.9 42:47.9 13:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Faith Harris 64 23 16 32:48.2 32:48.2 10:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JJ Vardy 65 22 14 31:54.4 31:54.4 10:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elicia Gordon 88 35 23 44:42.1 44:42.1 14:25/M
2 Tonya Kropp 67 39 24 47:14.1 47:14.1 15:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Green II 66 35 8 28:49.3 28:49.3 9:18/M
2 Brian Roberts 53 35 15 32:07.4 32:07.4 10:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Donna King 85 53 20 38:29.5 38:29.5 12:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reginald Daniels 84 54 9 30:16.4 30:16.4 9:46/M
2 Charles Via 81 54 10 30:21.7 30:21.7 9:47/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Clay Beauchamp 70 59 7 28:26.1 28:26.1 9:10/M
2 Bill Miles 49 58 17 34:33.6 34:33.6 11:09/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Toler Sharon 51 63 19 38:28.1 38:28.1 12:25/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Toler 50 64 21 39:09.2 39:09.2 12:38/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jimbo Vanlandingham 86 68 11 30:22.2 30:22.2 9:48/M
2 Sylvester Green 82 67 18 38:14.8 38:14.8 12:20/M