TCRR/Longstreet's White Bank Classic 5-Miler

March 12, 2016


Results By Tri-Cities Road Runners TCRR

Detail Team Results

5 Miler

Open Team

Team - TCRR Cuties

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:04:15.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

37

Bridgett Stitzer * Chester VA

F

29

29

40:56.0

40:56.0

2

39

Matthew Ferguson * Petersburg VA

M

35

64

41:52.9

1:22:49.0

3

36

Victoria Dryer * Chester VA

F

33

97

41:26.4

2:04:15.5

4

38

Erika Ferguson * Petersburg VA

F

74

171

48:07.2

2:52:22.7

 

Team - Four Boobs and 1 Jock

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:09:35.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

71

Andy Acer * Petersburg VA

M

7

7

33:03.4

33:03.4

2

79

Faith Harris * Henrico VA

F

68

75

47:21.7

1:20:25.1

3

48

Billie Jo Holsclaw * N Dinwiddie VA

F

76

151

49:10.1

2:09:35.2

4

1

Kelly Harris * Henrico VA

F

81

232

51:29.5

3:01:04.7

 

Team - Runs With Gas

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 3:04:44.4

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

40

Brian Roberts * Chester VA

M

93

93

55:59.6

55:59.6

2

41

Beverly Roberts * Chester VA

F

107

200

1:12:45.2

2:08:44.8

3

74

Harry Smith Chesterfield VA

M

94

294

55:59.6

3:04:44.4

 

Team - K Squared

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

44

Kevin Burcham * Midlothian VA

M

3

3

29:22.0

29:22.0

2

42

Colby Burcham * Midlothian VA

M

12

15

35:13.0

1:04:35.1

 

Detail Team Results

5 Miler

 

Military Team

 

Team - Speedy Gonzalez

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:50:34.2

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

11

Juan Bonnet * Ft Lee VA

M

1

1

28:38.3

28:38.3

2

10

Sara Raxter

F

46

47

43:44.6

1:12:23.0

3

88

Peter Maurer

M

22

69

38:11.2

1:50:34.2

 

Team - TCRR Fort Lee 10 Miler Team

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:58:41.5

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

54

Peter Egyinam Ft Lee VA

M

17

17

36:57.9

36:57.9

2

25

Diana Layne Petersburg VA

F

21

38

38:06.3

1:15:04.2

3

50

Jessica Davila Ft Lee VA

F

44

82

43:37.3

1:58:41.5

4

33

Tamatha Patterson Ft Lee VA

F

62

144

46:33.3

2:45:14.9

 

Team - Team Roadrunner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

55

James Vardy * Ft Lee VA

M

15

15

35:44.5

35:44.5

2

56

JJ Vardy * Ft Lee VA

M

89

104

54:21.6

1:30:06.2

3

4

Treyshon Harris Ft Lee VA

M

100

204

1:01:53.6

2:31:59.8