THE ARIZONA ROAD RACERS DESERT CLASSIC MARATHON, HALF MARATHON, 5K AND MARATHON RELAY
RIVERBOAT VILLAGE IN SURPRISE, ARIZONA
JANUARY 28, 2012

If you find an error, please send e-mail to Race Timer with your correction. Include your name, bib number, gender and age, please.
Marathon Half Marathon 5K Run Marathon Relay

MARATHON OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place No.  Name                        Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  S Chip    Pace  Gun     Hometown                  
    1  441 Robert Preston               42   1/76     1/14   M 2:43:30  6:15 2:43:31 Athens TN
    2  354 Ricardo Maldonado            48   2/76     1/9    M 2:46:53  6:22 2:46:53 Fountain Hills AZ
    3  192 Mj Engle                     40   3/76     2/14   M 2:51:10  6:32 2:51:16 Coos Bay OR
    4  618 John Lafayette               42   4/76     3/14   M 2:55:30  6:42 2:55:32 Seattle WA
    5  308 Gary Krugger                 26   5/76     1/5    M 2:59:19  6:51 2:59:25 Tempe AZ
    6  153 Nick Coury                   24   6/76     1/4    M 3:01:19  6:55 3:01:25 Phoenix AZ
    7  312 Sarah Labass                 34   1/44     1/6    F 3:17:30  7:32 3:17:45 Simi Valley CA
    8  100 Kyle Borg                    32   7/76     1/6    M 3:18:57  7:36 3:19:41 Peoria AZ
    9  320 Sawyer Lawson                17   8/76     1/4    M 3:20:13  7:39 3:20:34 Mesa AZ
   10  352 Steve Makela                 47   9/76     2/9    M 3:20:20  7:39 3:20:33 Moorhead MN
   11  387 David Moreno                 26  10/76     2/5    M 3:21:03  7:41 3:21:17 Tempe AZ
   12  307 Susan Kramer                 46   2/44     1/5    F 3:21:14  7:41 3:21:20 Cave Creek AZ
   13  409 Chris Palmer                 22  11/76     2/4    M 3:25:22  7:50 3:25:23 Surprise AZ
   14  329 David Lish                   33  12/76     2/6    M 3:25:59  7:52 3:26:00 Mesa AZ
   15  350 Paul Maisel                  41  13/76     4/14   M 3:27:53  7:56 3:27:54 Gilbert AZ
   16  134 Jon Chandler                 46  14/76     3/9    M 3:29:01  7:59 3:29:20 Mesa AZ
   17  521 David Steindam               35  15/76     1/7    M 3:29:33  8:00 3:30:49 Glendale AZ
   18  357 Meghan Manaois               30   3/44     2/6    F 3:30:02  8:01 3:30:11 Bellingham WA
   19  402 Shelly Oswald                41   4/44     1/4    F 3:30:33  8:02 3:30:40 Cave Creek AZ
   20  657 Carlos Martinez              37  16/76     2/7    M 3:30:53  8:03 3:33:59 Phoenix AZ
   21  528 Kent Stuckey                 44  17/76     5/14   M 3:32:36  8:07 3:32:39 Bucyrus OH
   22  630 Fritz Rumpf                  49  18/76     4/9    M 3:33:04  8:08 3:33:33 Phoenix AZ
   23   52 Ray Addington                40  19/76     6/14   M 3:35:15  8:13 3:35:25 Scottsdale AZ
   24  466 Timothy Rodiez               52  20/76     1/10   M 3:36:00  8:15 3:36:05 Hales Corners WI
   25  340 Vincent Ma                   42  21/76     7/14   M 3:38:36  8:21 3:38:42 San Jose CA
   26  451 Alisa Rathbun                44   5/44     2/4    F 3:38:49  8:21 3:40:12 Vail AZ
   27  249 Kevin Hanna                  34  22/76     3/6    M 3:42:50  8:30 3:42:57 Orlando FL
   28  183 James Dumerauf               50  23/76     2/10   M 3:43:33  8:32 3:43:52 Holland MI
   29  483 Jeremy Schmuki               27  24/76     3/5    M 3:43:47  8:33 3:43:53 Tonopah AZ
   30   87 Barbara Berastegui           42   6/44     3/4    F 3:45:10  8:36 3:45:56 Phoenix AZ
   31  270 Ried Horton                  34  25/76     4/6    M 3:46:23  8:39 3:47:05 Peoria AZ
   32  163 Michael Dahn                 42  26/76     8/14   M 3:46:58  8:40 3:47:20 Phoenix AZ
   33  574 Alison Williams              28   7/44     1/5    F 3:47:53  8:42 3:58:38 Tempe AZ
   34  162 Matthew Dahn                 15  27/76     2/4    M 3:47:59  8:42 3:48:21 Phoenix AZ
   35  164 Stephen Dahn                 15  28/76     3/4    M 3:48:00  8:42 3:48:22 Phoenix AZ
   36 4211 David Duffley                48  29/76     5/9    M 3:49:32  8:46 3:50:13 Scottsdale AZ
   37   93 Patrick Bliss                42  30/76     9/14   M 3:51:14  8:50 3:51:26 Scottsdale AZ
   38  187 Jared Eisenhower             24  31/76     3/4    M 3:52:15  8:52 3:53:43 Mesa AZ
   39  324 Steve Light                  43  32/76    10/14   M 3:52:45  8:53 3:53:44 Fisher MN
   40  113 Jerry Brodt                  42  33/76    11/14   M 3:53:06  8:54 3:53:22 Edmonton AB
   41  536 James Ervin Taylor           35  34/76     3/7    M 3:56:54  9:03 3:57:24 Monticello AR
   42  453 Suzanne Rebne                31   8/44     3/6    F 4:04:06  9:19 4:04:18 Glendale AZ
   43  242 Andrew Guarneri              40  35/76    12/14   M 4:04:26  9:20 4:04:49 Gilbert AZ
   44  345 Angela Madrid                46   9/44     2/5    F 4:06:50  9:25 4:07:34 Hereford AZ
   45  463 Bruce Richards               47  36/76     6/9    M 4:06:54  9:25 4:07:33 Cedar Hills UT
   46   12 Ted Hill                     52  37/76            M 4:07:28  9:27 4:07:28 Mesa AZ
   47   73 Shelly Ballard               38  10/44     1/5    F 4:10:23  9:33 4:10:34 Doniphan NE
   48  284 Kelly Jones                  42  11/44     4/4    F 4:10:29  9:34 4:10:50 Peoria AZ
   49  430 William Peterson             27  38/76     4/5    M 4:11:46  9:37 4:12:33 San Tan Valley AZ
   50  631 Chris Vanvanhoven            39  39/76     4/7    M 4:12:00  9:37 4:12:40 Phoenix AZ
   51  403 Lesa Overfield               52  12/44     1/2    F 4:14:01  9:42 4:29:18 Puyallup WA
   52  322 Rolf Lee                     47  40/76     7/9    M 4:14:57  9:44 4:15:05 San Diego CA
   53  613 Steve Hernandez              44  41/76    13/14   M 4:19:39  9:55 4:20:06 Rancho Cucamonga CA
   54  434 Scott J Phelps               23  42/76     4/4    M 4:19:45  9:55 4:19:45 Mesa AZ
   55  367 Melissa Ann Mazzanti         29  13/44     2/5    F 4:21:21  9:59 4:22:05 Hereford AZ
   56  491 David Leon Seedenburg        58  43/76     1/4    M 4:21:49 10:00 4:22:03 South Ogden UT
   57  645 Babatunde Ghanni             37  44/76     5/7    M 4:22:48 10:02 4:38:57 Surprise AZ
   58  197 Monte Fjosne                 61  45/76     1/3    M 4:22:51 10:02 4:23:02 Bemidji MN
   59  360 Justin Marshall              32  46/76     5/6    M 4:23:03 10:02 4:23:35 Tempe AZ
   60   79 Priscilla Barney             34  14/44     4/6    F 4:24:15 10:05 4:24:58 Mesa AZ
   61  405 Dustyn Owsley                18  47/76     4/4    M 4:25:08 10:07 4:25:50 Phoenix AZ
   62   23 Claudia Roedl                47  15/44            F 4:25:30 10:08 4:25:30 Scottsdale AZ
   63 4208 Dan Brenden                  60  48/76     2/3    M 4:25:56 10:09 4:26:14 Phoenix AZ
   64  656 Cliff Enule                  41  49/76    14/14   M 4:26:31 10:10 4:27:15 Phoenix AZ
   65  414 Lisa Pass                    50  16/44     2/2    F 4:28:29 10:15 4:31:49 Goose Creek SC
   66  258 Mark Hellenthal              39  50/76     6/7    M 4:28:41 10:15 4:29:08 Phoenix AZ
   67    6 Sharon Falada                52  17/44            F 4:29:14 10:17 4:29:14 Phoenix AZ
   68   16 Bobby Montague               51  51/76            M 4:29:14 10:17 4:29:14 Surprise AZ
   69  299 Larry Kline                  30  52/76     6/6    M 4:30:08 10:19 4:46:18 Phoenix AZ
   70   88 Stephanie Besch              37  18/44     2/5    F 4:30:08 10:19 4:46:17 Phoenix AZ
   71   21 Amelia Stone                 44  19/44            F 4:30:31 10:20 4:30:31 Anthem AZ
   72   64 Mike Askins                  50  53/76     3/10   M 4:31:32 10:22 4:32:28 Phoenix AZ
   73   10 Marci Hernandez              34  20/44            F 4:31:38 10:22 4:31:38 Mesa AZ
   74 5033 Alan Rasmussen               51  54/76     4/10   M 4:31:41 10:22 4:55:52 Peoria AZ
   75  253 Elizabeth Hatch              37  21/44     3/5    F 4:33:18 10:26 4:35:28 Tempe AZ
   76  570 Amy L Wenger                 36  22/44     4/5    F 4:33:20 10:26 4:35:29 Chandler AZ
   77  472 Mike Rosner                  66  55/76     1/1    M 4:36:14 10:33 4:36:47 Ogden UT
   78  146 Elyse Coleman                27  23/44     3/5    F 4:36:29 10:33 4:37:13 Gilbert AZ
   79  126 Virginia Callister           36  24/44     5/5    F 4:36:29 10:33 4:37:13 Gilbert AZ
   80  177 Jeff Donnelly                54  56/76     5/10   M 4:40:21 10:42 4:56:30 Mesa AZ
   81  418 Derrick Peoples              52  57/76     6/10   M 4:42:47 10:48 4:43:01 Phoenix AZ
   82 4206 David Bluestein              55  58/76     2/4    M 4:43:17 10:49 4:50:47 Chandler AZ
   83  498 Morgan Sheets                23  25/44     1/1    F 4:43:36 10:49 4:43:47 Phoenix AZ
   84  407 Terry Packer                 52  59/76     7/10   M 4:45:44 10:54 4:50:49 Glendale AZ
   85  381 Lindsay Mitchell             27  26/44     4/5    F 4:45:49 10:55 4:46:44 Peoria AZ
   86  301 Chris Knoll                  35  60/76     7/7    M 4:47:47 10:59 4:48:56 Tempe AZ
   87  614 Michael Miller               49  61/76     8/9    M 4:49:52 11:04 4:50:19 Scottsdale AZ
   88  615 Kimberley Miller             47  27/44     3/5    F 4:49:53 11:04 4:50:20 Mesa AZ
   89  241 Jennifer Grover              30  28/44     5/6    F 4:57:27 11:21 4:58:13 Tucson AZ
   90  221 Gene Geller                  63  62/76     3/3    M 4:59:42 11:26 5:00:42 Waconia MN
   91  389 Abigail Mucklow              17  29/44     1/1    F 5:01:30 11:30 5:02:36 Peoria AZ
   92  206 David Fyfe                   55  63/76     3/4    M 5:02:49 11:33 5:03:48 Glendale AZ
   93    9 Elaine Green                 56  30/44            F 5:04:53 11:38 5:04:53 Carmel IN
   94  191 Dean Ellis                   52  64/76     8/10   M 5:07:18 11:44 5:08:46 Riverton UT
   95  190 Braden Ellis                 26  65/76     5/5    M 5:07:20 11:44 5:08:47 Mesa AZ
   96  611 Carolyn Terashi              45  31/44     4/5    F 5:10:41 11:51 5:11:35 Cypress CA
   97  313 Shevonne Lacroix             33  32/44     6/6    F 5:12:23 11:55 5:12:24 Queen Creek AZ
   98   27 Alicia Wach                  28  33/44            F 5:12:36 11:56 5:12:36 Mesa AZ
   99   17 Lynne Odonnell               43  34/44            F 5:12:58 11:57 5:12:58 Payson AZ
  100   26 Alicia Wach                  28  35/44     5/5    F 5:15:23 12:02 5:15:23 Mesa AZ
  101    3 Kendra Benedetti             42  36/44            F 5:15:40 12:03 5:15:40 Mesa AZ
  102  496 Hugh Shaum                   50  66/76     9/10   M 5:16:18 12:04 5:16:24 Eden UT
  103  235 Doris Grieve                 45  37/44     5/5    F 5:17:03 12:06 5:17:33 Penticton BC
  104    1 Charlie Alewine              66  67/76            M 5:23:23 12:21 5:23:23 Diamond Bar CA
  105    2 Geneva Anderson              25  38/44            F 5:30:26 12:37 5:30:26 Mesa AZ
  106  575 Dana Willis                  56  68/76     4/4    M 5:33:43 12:44 5:34:10 Tucson AZ
  107  390 Mark Mucklow                 54  69/76    10/10   M 5:33:54 12:45 5:35:00 Peoria AZ
  108    8 Carol Goslin                 67  39/44            F 5:35:59 12:49 5:35:59 Kansas City MO
  109  343 Laurence Macon               67  70/76            M 5:41:17 13:02 5:41:17 San Antonio TX
  110   14 Heather Holst                37  40/44            F 5:41:45 13:03 5:41:45 Gilbert AZ
  111   15 Rd Martin                    46  71/76            M 5:45:45 13:12 5:45:45 Phoenix AZ
  112   20 Bradley Schwartz             61  72/76            M 5:53:49 13:30 5:53:49 Bloomingdale IL
  113    7 Mary Fischl                  51  41/44            F 5:53:50 13:30 5:53:50 Spring Valley CA
  114    5 Jennifer Cline               44  42/44            F 5:57:05 13:38 5:57:05 Thornton CO
  115  628 John Hervey                  46  73/76     9/9    M 5:57:26 13:38 5:58:30 Mead WA
  116   19 Pamela Penfield              64  43/44            F 6:02:23 13:50 6:02:23 Highland Ranch CO
  117   81 Frank Bartocci               64  74/76            M 6:05:22 13:57 6:05:22 Rochester MN
  118    4 Justin Brown                 37  75/76            M 6:07:13 14:01 6:07:13 Phoenix AZ
  119   25 Yolanda Holder               53  44/44            F 6:17:24 14:24 6:17:24 Corona CA
  120  408 Cameron Palmer               31  76/76            M 6:35:43 15:06 6:35:43 Mesa AZ

HALF MARATHON OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place No.  Name                        Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  S Chip    Pace  Gun     Hometown                  
    1  649 Orbein Araujo                17   1/129    1/6    M 1:16:28  5:50 1:16:33 Phoenix AZ
    2  295 Daniel Kenney                26   2/129    1/8    M 1:17:03  5:53 1:17:05 Denver CO
    3  620 Brian Kim                    44   3/129    1/18   M 1:20:37  6:09 1:20:51 Tempe AZ
    4   77 Todd Barnes                  48   4/129    1/10   M 1:22:32  6:18 1:22:33 Glendale AZ
    5  548 Rob Turpin                   41   5/129    2/18   M 1:23:09  6:21 1:23:11 Prescott AZ
    6  240 Urmas Grossthal              43   6/129    3/18   M 1:23:52  6:24 1:23:57 Phoenix AZ
    7  211 Dave Gangadean               39   7/129    1/20   M 1:25:23  6:31 1:26:12 Phoenix AZ
    8  238 Joel Grossbard               35   8/129    2/20   M 1:26:23  6:36 1:26:30 Seattle WA
    9  291 Elliot Kawaoka               26   9/129    2/8    M 1:26:52  6:38 1:26:54 Tempe AZ
   10   85 Charlie Benson               50  10/129    1/11   M 1:26:54  6:38 1:26:59 Phoenix AZ
   11  339 Patrick Lynch                40  11/129    4/18   M 1:27:27  6:41 1:27:55 Phoenix AZ
   12  319 Andy Lawrence                61  12/129    1/14   M 1:27:33  6:41 1:27:36 Phoenix AZ
   13  501 Lionel Silverston            35  13/129    3/20   M 1:28:12  6:44 1:28:17 Gilbert AZ
   14  549 Teri Twarkins                36   1/131    1/27   F 1:28:33  6:46 1:30:46 Paradise Valley AZ
   15  593 John Zupanc                  58  14/129    1/10   M 1:30:41  6:56 1:30:47 Omro WI
   16   92 Jeff Blevins                 30  15/129    1/20   M 1:31:16  6:58 1:32:56 Peoria AZ
   17  648 Andrew Tovar                 18  16/129    2/6    M 1:31:28  6:59 1:31:31 Surprise AZ
   18  392 Josh Munoz                   18  17/129    3/6    M 1:31:33  6:59 1:32:08 Glendale AZ
   19  629 Bill Nowak                   52  18/129    2/11   M 1:31:54  7:01 1:32:25 Globe AZ
   20  144 Nicole Clark                 39   2/131    2/27   F 1:32:05  7:02 1:32:18 Tucson AZ
   21  625 Dmitriy Illyinsky            32  19/129    2/20   M 1:33:06  7:07 1:34:16 Peoria AZ
   22   98 Robert Boluyt                29  20/129    3/8    M 1:33:13  7:07 1:33:20 Avondale AZ
   23 5063 Joseph Wells                 56  21/129    2/10   M 1:33:50  7:10 1:35:12 Scottsdale AZ
   24  395 Carolyn Marshall             33   3/131    1/22   F 1:34:17  7:12 1:34:26 Scottsdale AZ
   25 5061 Mike Otis                    49  22/129    2/10   M 1:34:55  7:15 1:39:09 Scottsdale AZ
   26  560 Hector Villalba              14  23/129    1/2    M 1:35:49  7:19 1:36:44 Phoenix AZ
   27  401 Erik Oswald                  15  24/129    4/6    M 1:35:50  7:19 1:35:55 Cave Creek AZ
   28  568 Shayna Weir                  25   4/131    1/19   F 1:36:08  7:20 1:36:12 Avondale AZ
   29  539 Ronald Thurber               50  25/129    3/11   M 1:36:20  7:21 1:41:53 Gurnee IL
   30   86 Steven Benton                41  26/129    5/18   M 1:36:22  7:21 1:36:49 Chandler AZ
   31  663 Patty Beckman                42   5/131    1/18   F 1:36:23  7:22 1:36:26 Phoenix AZ
   32 5034 Michael Tharp                52  27/129    4/11   M 1:37:18  7:26 1:37:27 Phoenix AZ
   33  271 Bryan Howell                 38  28/129    4/20   M 1:37:21  7:26 1:37:40 Phoenix AZ
   34  209 Jacob Gallaher               26  29/129    4/8    M 1:37:27  7:26 1:37:38 El Mirage AZ
   35  121 Angela Brunson               40   6/131    2/18   F 1:38:02  7:29 1:38:13 Los Angeles CA
   36  228 Rob Gollon                   50  30/129    5/11   M 1:38:14  7:30 1:38:30 Anthem AZ
   37  218 Paul Gaudreau                56  31/129    3/10   M 1:38:31  7:31 1:38:37 Sherwood Park AB
   38  216 David Garner                 41  32/129    6/18   M 1:38:58  7:33 1:39:27 Gilbert AZ
   39  265 Kiem Ho                      41  33/129    7/18   M 1:39:16  7:35 1:39:25 Scottsdale AZ
   40  193 Nanette Farris               44   7/131    3/18   F 1:39:38  7:36 1:39:41 Memphis TN
   41  246 Saburo Hagihara              29  34/129    5/8    M 1:39:49  7:37 1:39:53 Surprise AZ
   42  546 Branden Turley               29  35/129    6/8    M 1:40:36  7:41 1:41:05 Phoenix AZ
   43  124 Brian Burns                  30  36/129    3/20   M 1:41:12  7:44 1:42:22 Youngtown AZ
   44  371 David McDonough              16  37/129    5/6    M 1:41:18  7:44 1:41:55 Phoenix AZ
   45  296 Thomas Kilcourse             58  38/129    4/10   M 1:41:36  7:45 1:41:51 Avon Lake OH
   46  393 Manoj Nagalla                32  39/129    4/20   M 1:41:37  7:46 1:42:06 Phoenix AZ
   47  456 Katherine Reilly             30   8/131    2/22   F 1:41:40  7:46 1:41:51 Phoenix AZ
   48  342 Paul Mackmer                 36  40/129    5/20   M 1:41:42  7:46 1:42:29 Phoenix AZ
   49  410 Mark Palmer                  40  41/129    8/18   M 1:41:53  7:47 1:42:25 Surprise AZ
   50  476 Wade Rusk                    35  42/129    6/20   M 1:42:14  7:48 1:45:54 Cave Creek AZ
   51  212 Doug Gansl                   61  43/129    2/14   M 1:42:31  7:50 1:44:15 Columbus OH
   52  552 Gregory Unger                38  44/129    7/20   M 1:42:41  7:50 1:42:55 Scottsdale AZ
   53  123 Susanna Bullaro              45   9/131    1/20   F 1:42:59  7:52 1:43:04 Sun City AZ
   54  543 Bill Travis                  63  45/129    3/14   M 1:44:04  7:57 1:45:00 Coeur D'alene ID
   55  465 Cristian Rios                19  46/129    6/6    M 1:44:09  7:57 1:44:13 Phoenix AZ
   56  448 Cory Rade                    38  47/129    8/20   M 1:44:19  7:58 1:45:01 Peoria AZ
   57  306 Kimberly Kosanovich          40  10/131    4/18   F 1:44:20  7:58 1:57:04 Phoenix AZ
   58  502 Margaret Simonis             32  11/131    3/22   F 1:44:21  7:58 1:44:32 Goodyear AZ
   59  640 David Barker                 34  48/129    5/20   M 1:44:22  7:58 1:45:32 Phoenix AZ
   60  327 Scott Lindsay                36  49/129    9/20   M 1:44:23  7:58 1:44:33 Surprise AZ
   61  535 Angella Tallman              33  12/131    4/22   F 1:44:40  8:00 1:45:37 Chandler AZ
   62  217 Travis Garoutte              42  50/129    9/18   M 1:44:51  8:00 1:45:48 Monte Vista CO
   63  557 Christian Vandyke            10  51/129    2/2    M 1:44:57  8:01 1:45:01 Surprise AZ
   64  499 Robin Shropshire             42  13/131    5/18   F 1:45:11  8:02 1:46:25 Helena MT
   65  243 Kay Guidera                  46  14/131    2/20   F 1:45:28  8:03 1:45:36 Paradise Valley AZ
   66  518 Manuel Steele                42  52/129   10/18   M 1:45:33  8:04 1:45:58 Tallahassee FL
   67  264 Caroline Ho                  39  15/131    3/27   F 1:45:35  8:04 1:45:44 Scottsdale AZ
   68   74 Sara Balram                  24  16/131    1/4    F 1:45:48  8:05 1:46:29 Tucson AZ
   69  413 Leslie Parsel                36  17/131    4/27   F 1:46:17  8:07 1:46:21 Phoenix AZ
   70  188 Ken Ekman                    61  53/129    4/14   M 1:46:19  8:07 1:47:05 Prescott AZ
   71  391 Randy Mundt                  56  54/129    5/10   M 1:46:20  8:07 1:47:11 Scottsdale AZ
   72  532 Jackie Swigart               49  18/131    3/20   F 1:46:30  8:08 1:46:42 Phoenix AZ
   73  588 Jeff Yates                   46  55/129    3/10   M 1:47:11  8:11 1:47:40 Tempe AZ
   74  484 Sherri Schultz               46  19/131    4/20   F 1:47:40  8:13 1:47:51 Young America MN
   75  554 Dan Uttech                   33  56/129    6/20   M 1:47:43  8:13 1:48:52 Avondale AZ
   76  530 Paige Swaine                 45  20/131    5/20   F 1:47:56  8:14 1:47:59 Phoenix AZ
   77   95 Paul Boley                   37  57/129   10/20   M 1:48:11  8:16 1:48:44 Surprise AZ
   78  314 Mary Laibe                   41  21/131    6/18   F 1:48:15  8:16 1:48:18 Phoenix AZ
   79  227 Melissa Godlewski            52  22/131    1/10   F 1:48:22  8:16 1:48:50 Helena MT
   80  348 Michael Magdaleno            31  58/129    7/20   M 1:48:25  8:17 1:49:01 Peoria AZ
   81  576 Jared Wilson                 32  59/129    8/20   M 1:48:32  8:17 1:49:07 Surprise AZ
   82  361 Benny Martinez               23  60/129    1/4    M 1:48:40  8:18 1:49:30 Youngtown AZ
   83  300 Steen Klint                  61  61/129    5/14   M 1:48:59  8:19 1:48:59 Barrie ON
   84  506 Bert Smith                   63  62/129    6/14   M 1:49:29  8:22 1:49:50 Dewey AZ
   85  186 Jerry Egge                   63  63/129    7/14   M 1:49:53  8:23 1:50:04 Cheyenne WY
   86  644 Jamie Neistat                24  23/131    2/4    F 1:50:15  8:25 1:50:50 Englewood CO
   87  195 Tom Fetterman                70  64/129    1/2    M 1:50:22  8:26 1:50:37 Penn Run PA
   88  626 Carrie Balian                34  24/131    5/22   F 1:50:25  8:26 1:51:00 Peoria AZ
   89  140 Shannon Clancy               41  25/131    7/18   F 1:50:29  8:26 1:51:00 Phoenix AZ
   90  386 Kimberly Moody               38  26/131    5/27   F 1:50:58  8:28 1:51:30 Surprise AZ
   91  157 John Crown                   43  65/129   11/18   M 1:51:07  8:29 1:51:35 Surprise AZ
   92  245 Monica Guzman-Limon          27  27/131    2/19   F 1:51:17  8:30 1:57:02 Phoenix AZ
   93  325 Sebastian Limon III          30  66/129    9/20   M 1:51:18  8:30 1:57:03 Phoenix AZ
   94  215 Miguel Garcia                23  67/129    2/4    M 1:51:23  8:30 1:53:05 Tolleson AZ
   95  571 Josh White                   37  68/129   11/20   M 1:51:29  8:31 1:52:17 Glendale AZ
   96  482 Melissa Schield              35  28/131    6/27   F 1:51:42  8:32 1:52:28 Mesa AZ
   97  236 Peter Grigg                  53  69/129    6/11   M 1:51:42  8:32 1:51:55 Surprise AZ
   98  470 Kevin Rose                   36  70/129   12/20   M 1:51:43  8:32 1:52:00 Glendale AZ
   99   84 Stephanie Bennion            25  29/131    3/19   F 1:51:48  8:32 1:52:01 Glendale AZ
  100  572 Stephani Wickwire            39  30/131    7/27   F 1:52:02  8:33 1:53:00 Phoenix AZ
  101  464 Pat Richert                  60  31/131    1/2    F 1:52:05  8:33 1:52:17 Glendale AZ
  102  149 Trent Collicott              35  71/129   13/20   M 1:52:05  8:33 1:55:40 Surprise AZ
  103  534 Rachel Lyn Taber             28  32/131    4/19   F 1:52:11  8:34 1:53:03 Flagstaff AZ
  104  176 John Doebley                 59  72/129    6/10   M 1:52:47  8:37 1:54:03 Middleton WI
  105  147 Michelle Coleman             36  33/131    8/27   F 1:53:02  8:38 1:54:00 Globe AZ
  106  326 Ann Lincoln                  34  34/131    6/22   F 1:53:45  8:41 1:55:53 Buckeye AZ
  107  475 Lindsay Rusk                 29  35/131    5/19   F 1:53:45  8:41 1:54:00 Cave Creek AZ
  108  247 Jamie Hallewell              29  36/131    6/19   F 1:54:03  8:42 1:54:41 Phoenix AZ
  109  442 Jim Prins                    48  73/129    4/10   M 1:54:36  8:45 1:55:30 Fountain Hills AZ
  110  443 Melita Prins                 43  37/131    8/18   F 1:54:36  8:45 1:55:30 Fountain Hills AZ
  111  504 Jocelyn Skogebo              38  38/131    9/27   F 1:54:43  8:45 1:55:29 Mesa AZ
  112  547 David Turner                 39  74/129   14/20   M 1:55:06  8:47 1:55:47 Tucson AZ
  113  580 David Wollman                62  75/129    8/14   M 1:55:28  8:49 1:56:29 Calgary AB
  114  591 Stephen Young                33  76/129   10/20   M 1:55:32  8:49 1:56:36 Phoenix AZ
  115  351 Amelyne Major                23  39/131    3/4    F 1:55:48  8:50 1:56:42 Ridgecrest CA
  116  260 Abby Herman                  38  40/131   10/27   F 1:56:07  8:52 1:56:14 Litchfield Park AZ
  117  362 Ericka Martinez              31  41/131    7/22   F 1:56:21  8:53 1:57:10 Phoenix AZ
  118  639 Claire Riding                27  42/131    7/19   F 1:56:34  8:54 1:57:45 Phoenix AZ
  119   51 Linda Abbott-Simons          54  43/131    2/10   F 1:56:44  8:55 1:57:59 Kelowna BC
  120  564 Ralph Ward                   70  77/129    2/2    M 1:56:46  8:55 1:57:11 Rathdrum ID
  121 1192 Please Contact Race Timer    95  78/129           M 1:56:48  8:55 1:58:41
  122  268 Frank Hooper                 41  79/129   12/18   M 1:57:23  8:58 1:57:34 Raynham MA
  123  516 Blanca Steber                47  44/131    6/20   F 1:57:29  8:58 1:57:39 Paradise Valley AZ
  124  378 Kelly Miller                 48  45/131    7/20   F 1:57:29  8:58 1:57:38 Scottsdale AZ
  125  435 Kara Phillips                33  46/131    8/22   F 1:58:28  9:03 1:58:42 Cave Creek AZ
  126  586 Walter Wrigglesworth         55  80/129    7/10   M 1:58:35  9:03 1:59:13 Tucson AZ
  127  489 Elaine Seasly                34  47/131    9/22   F 1:58:36  9:03 1:59:13 Tucson AZ
  128  641 Jed Riding                   55  81/129    8/10   M 1:58:39  9:04 1:59:49 Phoenix AZ
  129  404 Carolyn Owens                52  48/131    3/10   F 1:58:52  9:05 1:59:33 Tucson AZ
  130  336 Nicola Lucas                 39  49/131   11/27   F 1:58:54  9:05 1:59:47 Phoenix AZ
  131  394 Alesha Nakamura              32  50/131   10/22   F 1:59:22  9:07 1:59:59 Waddell AZ
  132  182 Scott Duge                   60  82/129    9/14   M 1:59:39  9:08 2:01:04 Surprise AZ
  133  561 Tami Walker                  29  51/131    8/19   F 2:00:04  9:10 2:00:47 Gilbert AZ
  134  255 Mary Haugrud                 50  52/131    4/10   F 2:00:19  9:11 2:01:44 Fergus Falls MN
  135  622 Julie Salas                  40  53/131    9/18   F 2:00:37  9:13 2:01:11 Goodyear AZ
  136  573 Chris Wignall                39  83/129   15/20   M 2:01:12  9:15 2:02:10 Dundas ON
  137  120 Travis Brown                 39  84/129   16/20   M 2:01:15  9:15 2:04:12 Surprise AZ
  138  525 Dave Stewart                 49  85/129    5/10   M 2:01:16  9:15 2:02:14 San Diego CA
  139  526 Melanie Stimpson             36  54/131   12/27   F 2:01:40  9:17 2:01:50 Glendale AZ
  140  454 Jennifer Reid                31  55/131   11/22   F 2:01:40  9:17 2:01:50 Glendale AZ
  141  664 Stan Jones                   46  86/129    6/10   M 2:01:42  9:17 2:02:29 Phoenix AZ
  142  376 Susanne Mickey               48  56/131    8/20   F 2:01:46  9:18 2:02:30 Chicago IL
  143  400 Amanda Osborn                48  57/131    9/20   F 2:01:46  9:18 2:02:30 Chicago IL
  144  160 Sammi Curless                36  58/131   13/27   F 2:01:49  9:18 2:02:04 Phoenix AZ
  145   80 Lynn Barta                   52  87/129    7/11   M 2:01:53  9:18 2:02:57 Sierra Vista AZ
  146  254 Allen Haugrud                58  88/129    9/10   M 2:02:06  9:19 2:04:40 Fergus Falls MN
  147  131 Roger Carlisle               61  89/129   10/14   M 2:02:34  9:21 2:02:48 Kirksville MO
  148  619 Catherine Baker              55  59/131    1/4    F 2:02:38  9:22 2:15:15 Bethesda MD
  149   60 Lolita Armenta               34  60/131   12/22   F 2:02:43  9:22 2:15:27 Laveen AZ
  150  531 Laura Sweeney                38  61/131   14/27   F 2:02:49  9:23 2:03:29 Phoenix AZ
  151  356 Kate Manahan                 13  62/131    1/1    F 2:02:49  9:23 2:03:28 Phoenix AZ
  152  481 Erin Santiago                36  63/131   15/27   F 2:02:56  9:23 2:03:04 Surprise AZ
  153  252 Susanne Hasty                40  64/131   10/18   F 2:02:56  9:23 2:03:04 Sun City West AZ
  154  328 Jennifer Linehan             39  65/131   16/27   F 2:02:57  9:23 2:15:41 Phoenix AZ
  155   76 Neil Banner                  50  90/129    8/11   M 2:03:06  9:24 2:03:27 Nampa ID
  156  520 Heidi Steenhoek              29  66/131    9/19   F 2:03:12  9:24 2:03:29 Phoenix AZ
  157  172 Elizabeth De Arcos           30  67/131   13/22   F 2:03:12  9:24 2:03:29 Phoenix AZ
  158  259 Elizabeth Hendon             38  68/131   17/27   F 2:03:28  9:26 2:03:57 Barrington IL
  159  567 Stacy Weaklend               34  69/131   14/22   F 2:03:28  9:26 2:03:57 Elkhorn NE
  160  130 Travis Rex Campbell          32  91/129   11/20   M 2:03:36  9:26 2:04:11 Surprise AZ
  161  651 Kandee Cole                  44  70/131   11/18   F 2:03:40  9:26 2:04:27 San Diego CA
  162  533 Craig Taber                  60  92/129   11/14   M 2:04:04  9:28 2:04:56 Tucson AZ
  163  283 Frank Jones                  45  93/129    7/10   M 2:04:25  9:30 2:04:34 Peoria AZ
  164  128 Bill Campbell                61  94/129   12/14   M 2:04:37  9:31 2:05:12 Roy UT
  165  232 Alicia Gouso                 35  71/131   18/27   F 2:04:53  9:32 2:05:29 Waddell AZ
  166  459 Erin Remillard               28  72/131   10/19   F 2:05:05  9:33 2:05:20 Watertown CT
  167  373 Jennifer Melchi              47  73/131   10/20   F 2:05:25  9:34 2:09:35 Ann Arbor MI
  168  425 Alexis Perry                 26  74/131   11/19   F 2:05:30  9:35 2:05:43 Glendale AZ
  169  646 Michael Ordonez              32  95/129   12/20   M 2:05:54  9:37 2:06:12 Glendale AZ
  170  341 Steve MacIntosh              66  96/129    1/1    M 2:06:33  9:40 2:07:54 Cave Creek AZ
  171  490 Kaori Sedgwick               37  75/131   19/27   F 2:06:37  9:40 2:07:52 Glendale AZ
  172 4996 Dennis Freeman               63  97/129   13/14   M 2:06:48  9:41 2:08:06 Phoenix AZ
  173   57 Natasha Anderson             38  76/131   20/27   F 2:06:58  9:42 2:07:44 Scottsdale AZ
  174  544 Carol Travis                 63  77/131    2/2    F 2:07:27  9:44 2:08:23 Coeur D'alene ID
  175   78 David Barney                 44  98/129   13/18   M 2:07:46  9:45 2:09:29 Chandler AZ
  176  204 Greg Fuller                  40  99/129   14/18   M 2:08:09  9:47 2:08:20 Surprise AZ
  177   11 Beth Hibbs                   35  78/131           F 2:08:20  9:48 2:08:20 Bloomington IL
  178  184 Jerry Eagen                  49 100/129    8/10   M 2:09:00  9:51 2:09:09 Surprise AZ
  179  558 Deb Vercauteren              57  79/131    2/4    F 2:09:01  9:51 2:09:28 Omro WI
  180  512 Cindy Spencer                38  80/131   21/27   F 2:09:14  9:52 2:10:04 Anthem AZ
  181  450 Kathryn Rand                 43  81/131   12/18   F 2:09:35  9:54 2:10:36 Fisher MN
  182  623 Patrick Tsimine              33 101/129   13/20   M 2:09:47  9:54 2:10:47 Tuba City AZ
  183  433 Phuong Pham                  40  82/131   13/18   F 2:09:50  9:55 2:18:54 Peoria AZ
  184  479 Gabriel Salazar              27 102/129    7/8    M 2:10:04  9:56 2:14:35 Avondale AZ
  185  293 Allison Keeker               32  83/131   15/22   F 2:10:07  9:56 2:11:13 Phoenix AZ
  186  497 Karyn Sheets                 35  84/131   22/27   F 2:10:07  9:56 2:11:12 Phoenix AZ
  187  538 Kathleen Thoms               23  85/131    4/4    F 2:10:23  9:57 2:11:08 Phoenix AZ
  188  278 Amy Jenkins                  35  86/131   23/27   F 2:10:45  9:59 2:11:37 Glendale AZ
  189  272 Kelly Hughes                 37  87/131   24/27   F 2:10:49  9:59 2:11:42 Glendale AZ
  190  114 Michael Brotherton           53 103/129    9/11   M 2:10:54 10:00 2:19:29 Surprise AZ
  191  161 Mark Cwynar                  41 104/129   15/18   M 2:11:13 10:01 2:12:10 Peoria AZ
  192  349 John Magyar                  42 105/129   16/18   M 2:11:14 10:01 2:11:39 Surprise AZ
  193  590 Kelly Young                  30  88/131   16/22   F 2:11:31 10:02 2:12:37 Phoenix AZ
  194  302 Sharon Kobashigawa           48  89/131   11/20   F 2:12:00 10:05 2:13:14 Peoria AZ
  195  294 Heather Kennedy              26  90/131   12/19   F 2:12:22 10:06 2:13:41 Avondale AZ
  196   55 Jacqueline Alvarado          28  91/131   13/19   F 2:12:34 10:07 2:33:00 Phoenix AZ
  197  436 Rodney Pierce                31 106/129   14/20   M 2:13:34 10:12 2:13:46 Idaho Falls ID
  198  627 Joe Myers                    57 107/129   10/10   M 2:13:40 10:12 2:14:22 Surprise AZ
  199  388 Jeston Morris                38 108/129   17/20   M 2:14:56 10:18 2:15:37 El Mirage AZ
  200  145 Steven Cohen                 46 109/129    9/10   M 2:15:03 10:19 2:15:07 Sun City AZ
  201  537 Richard Thompson             33 110/129   15/20   M 2:16:03 10:23 2:16:39 Phoenix AZ
  202  289 Danella Karabaich            41  92/131   14/18   F 2:16:04 10:23 2:16:31 Phoenix AZ
  203   97 Mary Bolinger                45  93/131   12/20   F 2:16:11 10:24 2:21:14 Glendale AZ
  204  529 Christine Sturgis            39  94/131   25/27   F 2:16:12 10:24 2:21:14 Phoenix AZ
  205  168 Rory Daufenbach              40 111/129   17/18   M 2:16:22 10:25 2:16:22 Scottsdale AZ
  206  321 Jessica Leavitt              28  95/131   14/19   F 2:16:45 10:26 2:17:33 Phoenix AZ
  207  119 Tanna Brown                  18  96/131    1/2    F 2:16:51 10:27 2:17:38 Peoria AZ
  208  117 Kenna Brown                  26  97/131   15/19   F 2:16:51 10:27 2:17:39 Peoria AZ
  209  290 Ryan Karylyle                35 112/129   18/20   M 2:17:22 10:29 2:17:58 Litchfield Park AZ
  210  642 Chris Wordan                 34 113/129   16/20   M 2:17:23 10:29 2:24:48 Scottsdale AZ
  211  248 Miyoshi Hamilton             34  98/131   17/22   F 2:18:31 10:34 2:19:47 Phoenix AZ
  212  439 Lilibeth Portillo            17  99/131    2/2    F 2:18:31 10:34 2:19:27 Phoenix AZ
  213  256 Jeff Hebert                  35 114/129   19/20   M 2:18:40 10:35 2:19:38 Peoria CA
  214 5038 Steve Zabilski               54 115/129   10/11   M 2:18:46 10:36 2:19:18 Phoenix AZ
  215  585 Erin Woodell                 31 100/131   18/22   F 2:19:45 10:40 2:22:29 Phoenix AZ
  216  222 Amy Gerow                    40 101/131   15/18   F 2:19:49 10:40 2:20:24 Surprise AZ
  217  431 Laura Pfeiffer               31 102/131   19/22   F 2:19:50 10:40 2:20:25 Surprise AZ
  218  175 Lori Deroche                 27 103/131   16/19   F 2:19:56 10:41 2:21:01 Goodyear AZ
  219  225 Ann Gilbert                  54 104/131    5/10   F 2:21:23 10:48 2:21:54 Helena MT
  220  398 Elizabeth Olmsted            33 105/131   20/22   F 2:21:52 10:50 2:30:04 Avondale AZ
  221 4207 Kristy Bluestein             48 106/131   13/20   F 2:23:14 10:56 2:30:45 Chandler AZ
  222  292 Kimberly Keck                38 107/131   26/27   F 2:23:56 10:59 2:25:04 Scottsdale AZ
  223  399 Jason Ortiz                  37 116/129   20/20   M 2:24:24 11:01 2:25:05 Avondale AZ
  224  181 Daniel Druyor                51 117/129   11/11   M 2:24:40 11:03 2:25:11 Tolleson AZ
  225  338 Antonio Lucero               41 118/129   18/18   M 2:25:24 11:06 2:26:24 La Jara CO
  226  150 Kristen Coombs               33 108/131   21/22   F 2:25:34 11:07 2:26:10 Surprise AZ
  227  174 Paul Dennison                31 119/129   17/20   M 2:26:09 11:09 2:26:33 Phoenix AZ
  228  517 Kristin Steele               33 109/131   22/22   F 2:26:09 11:09 2:26:33 Surprise AZ
  229   71 Deborah Baker                58 110/131    3/4    F 2:26:27 11:11 2:27:09 Chino Valley AZ
  230  563 Jerry Ward                   64 120/129   14/14   M 2:26:34 11:11 2:27:28 Flagstaff AZ
  231  653 Robert Gleckler              95 121/129           M 2:26:56 11:13 2:27:46 Scottsdale AZ
  232  654 Merri Glecker                49 111/131   14/20   F 2:26:57 11:13 2:27:46 Scottsdale AZ
  233  449 Viola Marie Ralston          46 112/131   15/20   F 2:27:51 11:17 2:27:55 Goodyear AZ
  234  233 Anthony Grace                24 122/129    3/4    M 2:31:29 11:34 2:33:02 Peoria AZ
  235  317 Brenda Laurance              45 113/131   16/20   F 2:31:46 11:35 2:32:28 Chino Valley AZ
  236  220 Holly Gebhart                46 114/131   17/20   F 2:33:01 11:41 2:51:57 Phoenix AZ
  237  275 Cliff Hymel                  31 123/129   18/20   M 2:33:38 11:44 2:35:05 Phoenix AZ
  238   75 Diane Banner                 47 115/131   18/20   F 2:34:02 11:45 2:34:22 Nampa ID
  239  219 Billy Gebhart                47 124/129   10/10   M 2:34:31 11:48 2:53:26 Phoenix AZ
  240  276 Debra Jackson                50 116/131    6/10   F 2:34:50 11:49 2:37:18 Maple Grove MN
  241  428 Trina Peterson               27 117/131   17/19   F 2:35:14 11:51 2:36:01 San Tan Valley AZ
  242  565 Phyllis Warren               54 118/131    7/10   F 2:37:44 12:02 2:38:03 Phoenix AZ
  243  486 Karen Schwarz                45 119/131   19/20   F 2:40:04 12:13 2:59:07 Phoenix AZ
  244  364 Rene Martinez                31 125/129   19/20   M 2:41:54 12:21 2:42:45 Youngtown AZ
  245  411 Miriam Palmer                71 120/131    1/1    F 2:42:05 12:22 2:42:28 Carmel IN
  246  365 Monique Martinez-Ortiz       39 121/131   27/27   F 2:43:28 12:29 2:44:08 Avondale AZ
  247  309 Curtis Kruse                 22 126/129    4/4    M 2:44:51 12:35 2:46:05 El Mirage AZ
  248 4212 Lora Eklund                  53 122/131    8/10   F 2:45:15 12:37 2:48:41 Phoenix AZ
  249  494 Pamela Shaffer               54 123/131    9/10   F 2:46:33 12:43 2:50:44 Peoria AZ
  250   61 Selene Armenta               41 124/131   16/18   F 2:48:44 12:53 2:50:08 Surprise AZ
  251  323 Phillip Lemmerz              32 127/129   20/20   M 2:50:16 13:00 2:51:05 Glendale AZ
  252  274 Milissa Hutloff              43 125/131   17/18   F 2:51:31 13:05 3:17:00 Tempe AZ
  253  553 Christine Ursich             44 126/131   18/18   F 2:52:12 13:09 2:53:20 Glendale AZ
  254  205 Kim Fuson                    53 127/131   10/10   F 2:54:26 13:19 2:55:11 Phoenix AZ
  255  652 Rachel Allen                 56 128/131    4/4    F 2:54:56 13:21 2:56:00 Chandler AZ
  256 5037 Grace Yates                  47 129/131   20/20   F 2:54:56 13:21 2:55:59 Tempe AZ
  257  632 Jason Boaz                   25 128/129    8/8    M 2:58:55 13:39 2:59:57 Surprise AZ
  258  551 Paul Ulan                    44 129/129           M 3:05:36 14:10 3:05:36 Phoenix AZ
  259  633 Laxie Boaz                   26 130/131   18/19   F 3:13:59 14:48 3:15:00 Surprise AZ
  260  171 Jenni Davis                  29 131/131   19/19   F 3:24:34 15:37 3:45:00 Phoenix AZ

5K RUN OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place No.  Name                        Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  S Chip    Pace  Gun     Hometown                  
    1  198 Andrew Floyd                 14   1/68     1/16   M   17:45  5:43   17:47 Avondale AZ
    2  318 Austin Lavin                 16   2/68     1/6    M   17:49  5:44   17:51 Glendale AZ
    3  658 Dave Cauthen                 33   3/68     1/6    M   18:35  5:59   18:36 Avondale AZ
    4  380 Steven Mills                 49   4/68     1/8    M   19:48  6:23   19:51 Magdalena NM
    5  167 Mbiombio Daniel              18   5/68     2/6    M   20:07  6:29   20:33 Phoenix AZ
    6  458 Everett Reish                17   6/68     3/6    M   20:13  6:31   20:15 Surprise AZ
    7  199 Nicholas Floyd               13   7/68     2/16   M   20:14  6:31   20:15 Avondale AZ
    8  556 Charles Vandyke              13   8/68     3/16   M   20:27  6:35   20:29 Surprise AZ
    9  447 Eusevio Quinones             46   9/68     2/8    M   20:45  6:41   20:48 Surprise AZ
   10  542 David Tovar                  49  10/68     3/8    M   21:50  7:02   23:33 Surprise AZ
   11 8964 Paul Sadorf                  49  11/68     4/8    M   21:50  7:02   21:52 Sierra Vista AZ
   12  513 Coy Springer                 14  12/68     4/16   M   22:10  7:09   22:12 Surprise AZ
   13  136 Tom Cheffins                 57  13/68     1/4    M   22:24  7:13   22:27 Phoenix AZ
   14  279 Erik Jet                     60  14/68     1/4    M   23:27  7:33   23:31 Sun City West AZ
   15  621 Jeff Nettleton               43  15/68     1/6    M   23:44  7:39   23:47 Chandler AZ
   16 9590 John Ellis                   65  16/68     1/6    M   23:49  7:40   23:52 Peoria AZ
   17  624 Wendy Gesund                 48   1/75     1/6    F   24:03  7:45   24:05 Phoenix AZ
   18 4209 Karen Davis                  62   2/75     1/5    F   24:06  7:46   24:08 Peoria AZ
   19 5029 Mike Kirksey                 52  17/68     1/1    M   24:28  7:53   25:05 Avondale AZ
   20   63 Jeff Ashton                  60  18/68     2/4    M   25:00  8:03   29:24 Litchfield Park AZ
   21 4997 Hal Gensler                  65  19/68     2/6    M   25:01  8:03   25:05 New River AZ
   22  105 Katie Briggs                 15   3/75     1/8    F   25:03  8:04   25:27 Peoria AZ
   23  495 Kyle Shahenian               13  20/68     5/16   M   25:03  8:04   25:07 Surprise AZ
   24  457 Shoun Reis                   15  21/68     4/6    M   25:04  8:04   26:07 Phoenix AZ
   25  102 Luke Bowman                  13  22/68     6/16   M   25:11  8:07   25:15 Goodyear AZ
   26  478 Cynthia Salazar              38   4/75     1/10   F   25:16  8:08   25:20 Peoria AZ
   27  612 Larry Wright                 74  23/68     1/4    M   25:21  8:10   25:24 Surprise AZ
   28  550 Kimberlee Ubert              47   5/75     2/6    F   25:22  8:10   25:28 Yorkville IL
   29  267 Cindy Holsen                 42   6/75     1/7    F   25:24  8:11   25:29 Peoria AZ
   30  647 David Leon                   14  24/68     7/16   M   25:29  8:12   25:56 Phoenix AZ
   31  122 Marc Bullaro                 47  25/68     5/8    M   25:59  8:22   26:07 Sun City AZ
   32  239 Geoffrey Grossthal           11  26/68     8/16   M   26:04  8:24   26:14 Phoenix AZ
   33 5035 Ian Thomas                   58  27/68     2/4    M   26:10  8:26   29:51 Peoria AZ
   34  347 Mary Madsen                  58   7/75     1/2    F   26:27  8:31   26:31 Sun City West AZ
   35  288 Ruth Judson                  65   8/75     1/3    F   26:36  8:34   26:36 Surprise AZ
   36  273 Shelby Hunt                  16   9/75     2/8    F   26:37  8:34   28:10 Mesa AZ
   37  527 Lynzi Straub                 30  10/75     1/7    F   26:42  8:36   27:02 Scottsdale AZ
   38  406 Karen Packer                 45  11/75     3/6    F   26:42  8:36   26:58 Glendale AZ
   39  129 Michael Campbell             19  28/68     5/6    M   26:51  8:39   26:54 Roy UT
   40  467 Timothy Roesler              44  29/68     2/6    M   26:51  8:39   26:56 Phoenix AZ
   41  152 Terina Copciac               52  12/75     1/7    F   26:53  8:39   27:06 Peoria AZ
   42  374 Karen Meyer                  45  13/75     4/6    F   27:10  8:45   30:13 Peoria AZ
   43  421 Jerry Perkins                44  30/68     3/6    M   27:19  8:48   27:34 Peoria AZ
   44  545 Timothy Truitt               38  31/68     1/3    M   27:23  8:49   28:45 Surprise AZ
   45  194 Donyl Ferris                 43  14/75     2/7    F   27:46  8:57   27:54 Peoria AZ
   46  141 Charles Scott Clark          49  32/68     6/8    M   27:49  8:57   27:55 Tucson AZ
   47  468 Estefani Rosales             17  15/75     3/8    F   27:52  8:59   33:24 Phoenix AZ
   48  353 Neri Maldonado               16  16/75     4/8    F   27:53  8:59   33:25 Phoenix AZ
   49  251 Jessica Hanson               39  17/75     2/10   F   28:10  9:04   28:16 Livingston MT
   50  250 Brad Hanson                  41  33/68     4/6    M   28:10  9:04   28:16 Livingston MT
   51  135 Denisse Chavez               17  18/75     5/8    F   28:13  9:05   28:27 Phoenix AZ
   52  106 Paul Briggs                  45  34/68     7/8    M   28:13  9:05   28:38 Peoria AZ
   53  315 Jessica Latzke               25  19/75     1/3    F   28:19  9:07   28:28 Hamburg MN
   54  358 Brandon Mansfield            33  35/68     2/6    M   28:23  9:09   28:53 Surprise AZ
   55  503 Hannah Skogebo               13  20/75     1/9    F   28:26  9:09   29:45 Mesa AZ
   56  104 Colin Briggs                 13  36/68     9/16   M   28:30  9:11   28:54 Peoria AZ
   57  304 Adam Kobel                   33  37/68     3/6    M   28:36  9:13   28:54 Surprise AZ
   58  148 Rebecca Collicott            30  21/75     2/7    F   28:38  9:13   31:37 Surprise AZ
   59  154 Pati Coury                   53  22/75     2/7    F   28:48  9:16   29:07 Glendale AZ
   60  661 Diane McKivits               42  23/75     3/7    F   28:53  9:18   28:59 Peoria AZ
   61  462 Doug Rhoades                 55  38/68     3/4    M   29:06  9:22   29:14 Peoria AZ
   62  669 Ashley Courlivant            12  24/75     2/9    F   29:17  9:26   29:22 Surprise AZ
   63  515 Diane Stayura                54  25/75     3/7    F   29:43  9:34   29:48 Surprise AZ
   64  492 Jason Sever                  41  39/68     5/6    M   29:53  9:37   30:08 Eagan MN
   65  330 Karna Loffing                32  26/75     3/7    F   29:57  9:39   30:16 Mesa AZ
   66  643 Jeff Meyer                   45  40/68     8/8    M   30:01  9:40   33:04 Peoria AZ
   67  508 Emily Smith                  32  27/75     4/7    F   30:16  9:45   30:33 Surprise AZ
   68 5036 Robi Vacchina                61  28/75     2/5    F   30:17  9:45   30:40 Phoenix AZ
   69  510 Nate Smith                    9  41/68    10/16   M   30:19  9:46   30:37 Surprise AZ
   70  562 Dave Wallace                 56  42/68     4/4    M   30:22  9:47   31:59 Surprise AZ
   71  412 Scott Parker                 34  43/68     4/6    M   30:26  9:48   36:18 Surprise AZ
   72  665 Karen Malisa                 50  29/75     4/7    F   30:29  9:49   30:57 Goodyear AZ
   73  566 Frank Warriner               66  44/68     3/6    M   30:41  9:53   30:50 Phoenix AZ
   74  650 Fara Hill                    36  30/75     3/10   F   30:43  9:53   31:04 Surprise AZ
   75  261 Ruby Hernandez               15  31/75     6/8    F   30:49  9:55   36:21 Phoenix AZ
   76  505 Bailey Smith                  8  32/75     3/9    F   30:57  9:58   31:15 Surprise AZ
   77  363 Jimy Martinez                30  45/68     5/6    M   31:01  9:59   31:07 Phoenix AZ
   78  207 Aileen Galaz                 20  33/75     1/5    F   31:15 10:04   31:19 Phoenix AZ
   79 4204 Roy Ashley                   63  46/68     3/4    M   31:17 10:05   31:42 Avondale AZ
   80  107 Shonna Briggs                40  34/75     4/7    F   31:25 10:07   31:49 Peoria AZ
   81  637 Deborah Muzo                 47  35/75     5/6    F   31:27 10:08   31:56 Surprise AZ
   82  662 Rachel Williams              17  36/75     7/8    F   31:43 10:13   31:49 Peoria AZ
   83  231 Lorenzo Gonzalez             39  47/68     2/3    M   32:46 10:33   33:48 Westlake Village CA
   84  493 Stacey Sever                 35  37/75     4/10   F   33:06 10:40   33:22 Eagan MN
   85   67 Marlon Avila                  8  48/68    11/16   M   33:12 10:41   33:36 Surprise AZ
   86  577 Heather Wojtarowicz          35  38/75     5/10   F   33:19 10:44   33:29 Chicago IL
   87  578 Roger Wojtarowicz            67  49/68     4/6    M   33:20 10:44   33:29 Antioch IL
   88 1193 Please Contact Race Timer    95  50/68            M   33:24 10:45   36:37
   89  127 Alicia Mae Campbell          30  39/75     5/7    F   33:49 10:53   36:38 Surprise AZ
   90  287 Gary Judson                  68  51/68     5/6    M   34:03 10:58   34:43 Surprise AZ
   91  372 Shelly McLeod                41  40/75     5/7    F   34:03 10:58   34:32 Surprise AZ
   92  555 Brey Vacchina                28  52/68     1/1    M   34:05 10:58   35:38 Phoenix AZ
   93 5062 Duane Peterson               81  53/68     1/2    M   34:17 11:03   34:46 Surprise AZ
   94  444 Barbara Pumm                 67  41/75     2/3    F   34:29 11:06   34:46 Glendale AZ
   95  166 Lacy Dangerfield             25  42/75     2/3    F   34:44 11:11   35:04 Gilbert AZ
   96  156 Janey Crown                  21  43/75     2/5    F   35:03 11:17   35:24 Surprise AZ
   97  237 Korina Grizzard              22  44/75     3/5    F   35:04 11:17   35:30 El Mirage AZ
   98  200 Trenton Floyd                12  54/68    12/16   M   35:12 11:20   35:16 Avondale AZ
   99  138 Kaiden Cisneros               7  55/68    13/16   M   35:21 11:23   35:43 Mesa AZ
  100  668 Michelle Smith               46  45/75     6/6    F   35:26 11:25   35:55 Goodyear AZ
  101  667 Debbie Bates                 51  46/75     5/7    F   35:26 11:25   35:55 Avondale AZ
  102  139 Karisa Cisneros              10  47/75     4/9    F   35:29 11:26   35:51 Mesa AZ
  103  659 Trisha Mariner               33  48/75     6/7    F   35:53 11:33   38:41 Surprise AZ
  104   96 Leslie Boley                 35  49/75     6/10   F   35:53 11:33   38:41 Surprise AZ
  105  109 Audrey Broderick              9  50/75     5/9    F   36:17 11:41   36:35 Surprise AZ
  106  111 Mia Broderick                 6  51/75     6/9    F   36:28 11:45   36:47 Surprise AZ
  107 9075 Adelio Percic                74  56/68     2/4    M   37:07 11:57   37:16 Phoenix AZ
  108  196 Kathy Field                  62  52/75     3/5    F   37:17 12:00   38:55 Surprise AZ
  109  636 Leigh Parker                 55  53/75     2/2    F   37:33 12:06   38:17 Durango CO
  110  151 Lindsay Copciac              20  54/75     4/5    F   37:40 12:08   37:54 Peoria AZ
  111  429 Victor Peterson              62  57/68     4/4    M   39:01 12:34   39:12 Buckeye AZ
  112 4210 Phil Davis                   69  58/68     6/6    M   39:05 12:35   39:16 Peoria AZ
  113  634 Susan Lewis                  63  55/75     4/5    F   39:49 12:49   39:56 Wenden AZ
  114  616 Julia Menefer                10  56/75     7/9    F   40:33 13:03   40:44 Glendale AZ
  115 5032 Roberta Parker               76  57/75     1/2    F   41:02 13:13   41:46 Surprise AZ
  116 4214 Cliff Elkins                 80  59/68     2/2    M   41:09 13:15   41:19 Surprise AZ
  117 5060 Ronnie Bosman                74  60/68     3/4    M   41:38 13:24   41:48 Chandler AZ
  118  617 Pauline Mennifer             39  58/75     7/10   F   41:40 13:25   41:51 Glendale AZ
  119 4205 Valerie Barbe                44  59/75     6/7    F   43:00 13:51   43:12 Surprise AZ
  120  305 Jaxson Kobel                  9  61/68    14/16   M   43:16 13:56   43:35 Surprise AZ
  121  303 Abby Kobel                   32  60/75     7/7    F   43:16 13:56   43:35 Surprise AZ
  122  422 Sheri Perkins                50  61/75     6/7    F   43:25 13:59   43:50 Peoria AZ
  123  511 Patty Sophiea                52  62/75     7/7    F   43:46 14:05   44:10 Scottsdale AZ
  124  335 Enya Lucas                   13  63/75     8/9    F   43:46 14:05   47:48 Phoenix AZ
  125   54 Suzanne Allen                36  64/75     8/10   F   43:47 14:06   44:10 Surprise AZ
  126  485 Regina Schwartz              43  65/75     7/7    F   43:47 14:06   44:04 Surprise AZ
  127  334 Cael Lucas                    6  62/68    15/16   M   43:48 14:06   47:48 Phoenix AZ
  128  445 Joyce Pumm                   68  66/75     3/3    F   43:58 14:09   44:17 Manchester MO
  129  333 Ayla Lucas                    6  67/75     9/9    F   44:10 14:13   48:09 Phoenix AZ
  130  337 Phillip Lucas                40  63/68     6/6    M   44:25 14:18   48:27 Phoenix AZ
  131  344 Neel Madala                  13  64/68    16/16   M   44:50 14:26   45:07 Scottsdale AZ
  132  397 Nenu Nimmagada               33  65/68     6/6    M   45:37 14:41   45:54 Phoenix AZ
  133 4213 Claire Elkins                81  68/75     2/2    F   45:51 14:46   45:59 Surprise AZ
  134  316 Amanda Lauer                 35  69/75     9/10   F   46:04 14:50   50:19 Surprise AZ
  135  446 Vernon Pumm                  70  66/68     4/4    M   46:15 14:53   46:34 Glendale AZ
  136  331 Kelly Long                   24  70/75     5/5    F   46:28 14:58   46:43 Phoenix AZ
  137  213 Karen Gansl                  61  71/75     5/5    F   47:53 15:25   48:07 Columbus OH
  138  332 Arthur Lopez                 15  67/68     6/6    M   50:51 16:22   50:51 Phoenix AZ
  139  285 Bailey Jorden                16  72/75     8/8    F   54:11 17:27   54:34 Surprise AZ
  140  286 Michelle Jorden              39  73/75    10/10   F   54:13 17:27   54:33 Surprise AZ
  141  223 Charles Gerow                36  68/68     3/3    M   58:15 18:45   58:37 Surprise AZ
  142  660 Cristin Vital                26  74/75     3/3    F   58:16 18:46   58:37 Peoria AZ

RELAY RESULTS
3:03:22 SOLO POR FE
0:29:28 21 M Kyle Marshall
0:36:43 21 M Brooks Swigart
0:38:36 18 F Chelsea Carson
0:38:56 17 F Kate Vanderzee
0:40:39 18 F Emma Vanderzee

4:03:54 I THOUGHT WE WERE PLAYING GOLF
0:41:05 15 F Kayla Scott
0:47:40 33 F Suzanne Fowler
0:49:33 34 F Jeni Panhorst
0:49:40 40 F Vanessa Foden
0:55:56 39 F Megan Walsh