THE ARIZONA ROAD RACERS DESERT CLASSIC MARATHON
SCOTTSDALE COMMUNITY COLLEGE IN SCOTTSDALE, ARIZONA
FEBRUARY 16, 2003

MARATHON RESULTSHALF MARATHON RESULTSTWO MILE FUN RUN RESULTS

MARATHON OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place No.  Name                       Age Div/Tot  S  Hometown                  Guntime  Pace  Chptime 
    1  308 Jeff Burke                  39   1/23   M  Lewisville Tx             2:57:53*  6:48 2:57:46
    2  467 Bill Wilkey                 46   1/15   M  Phoenix Az                2:58:24*  6:49 2:58:22
    3  413 Sebastien Welterlin         25   1/9    M  Cary Nc                   3:11:30   7:19 3:11:19
    4 1226 Kraig Lofquist              39   2/23   M  Wayne Ne                  3:12:51*  7:22 3:12:39
    5  319 David Pruder                37   3/23   M  East Lansing Mi           3:14:10*  7:25 3:14:02
    6  248 Frank Davidson              45   2/15   M  Casa Grande Az            3:14:58*  7:27 3:14:53
    7  255 Michael Garcia              33   1/11   M  Silver City Nm            3:16:52   7:31 3:16:48
    8 1205 Chuck Kamb                  43   1/24   M  Casa Grande Az            3:17:16*  7:32 3:17:11
    9    1 William Wilson              54   1/1    Mw Beaverton Or              3:18:10   7:34 3:18:10
   10  448 Bob Wright                  48   3/15   M  Phoenix Az                3:19:21*  7:37
   11  306 Elena Andreotti             28   1/6    F  Sanders Az                3:20:28*  7:39 3:20:26
   12  405 Mark Lee                    46   4/15   M  Phoenix Az                3:21:20*  7:41 3:21:07
   13  359 Daniel LeDressay            44   2/24   M  Vancouver Bc              3:22:31*  7:44 3:22:21
   14  321 Tosh Ueda                   41   3/24   M  Mason Oh                  3:22:55   7:45 3:22:20
   15  259 David Goldberg              42   4/24   M  Flagstaff Az              3:23:23   7:46 3:23:07
   16   11 John Greer                  43   5/24   M  Goodyear Az               3:23:37   7:46 3:23:26
   17  387 Chris Legg                  36   4/23   M  Mesa Az                   3:24:33   7:49 3:24:24
   18  446 Steve Kruse                 50   1/14   M  Platte City Mo            3:24:35*  7:49 3:24:27
   19 1204 Thomas Hickernell           40   6/24   M  Mesa Az                   3:24:52   7:49 3:24:35
   20 1228 Scott Goldstein             39   5/23   M  West Bloomfield Mi        3:26:19   7:53 3:26:07
   21   13 Charles Stoddard            27   2/9    M  Layton Ut                 3:28:27   7:57 3:28:05
   22  401 Michael Ricci               34   2/11   M  Boulder Co                3:30:09   8:01 3:30:03
   23  304 Al Cravener                 39   6/23   M  Peoria Az                 3:31:20   8:04 3:31:10
   24  409 Billy Wise                  46   5/15   M  Phoenix Az                3:33:05   8:08 3:31:44
   25  333 Jamie Close                 28   2/6    F  Idaho Falls Id            3:33:17*  8:09 3:33:12
   26  389 David Le Coq                28   3/9    M  Tucson Az                 3:33:46   8:10 3:32:36
   27  368 Dennis Huffman              53   2/14   M  Yorba Linda Ca            3:34:49*  8:12 3:34:38
   28  407 Kenneth Benally             44   7/24   M  Shonto Az                 3:35:42   8:14 3:35:07
   29  320 Marc Lusinchi               34   3/11   M  Mountain View Ca          3:35:59   8:15 3:35:39
   30  461 Jesus Macias                52   3/14   M  Scottsdale Az             3:35:59   8:15 3:35:57
   31 1206 Susan Armstrong             43   1/18   F  Ogden Ut                  3:36:30*  8:16 3:36:25
   32  465 Noelle Olson                44   2/18   F  Glendale Az               3:38:15*  8:20 3:37:47
   33    7 Darrell Bache               39   7/23   M  Phoenix Az                3:39:10   8:22 3:38:18
   34  360 Ben Elmer                   52   4/14   M  Kingston Wa               3:40:14   8:24 3:40:08
   35  312 Doug Saari                  61   1/7    M  Tucson Az                 3:40:14*  8:24 3:40:10
   36  412 Maria Vasile                24   1/4    F  Tucson Az                 3:40:25   8:25 3:40:19
   37  300 Greg Lammle                 41   8/24   M  Fargo Nd                  3:40:28   8:25 3:40:02
   38  458 Trey Varner                 24   1/3    M  Paradise Ca               3:40:33   8:25
   39  415 Alberto Arzaga              43   9/24   M  Chandler Heights Az       3:41:00   8:26 3:39:38
   40 1207 Richard De Cample           57   1/9    M  Renton Wa                 3:43:02*  8:31 3:42:59
   41  302 William Rueger              38   8/23   M  Tempe Az                  3:43:08   8:31 3:43:04
   42  330 Roland Ratmeyer             64   2/7    M  Jersey City Nj            3:44:04*  8:33 3:44:01
   43  353 Renee' Kronon-Schertz       41   3/18   F  Naperville Il             3:44:37*  8:34 3:44:29
   44  328 Joshua Jordan               25   4/9    M  Glendale Az               3:45:23   8:36 3:45:17
   45   25 Bob Harmon                  39   9/23   M  Los Alamos Nm             3:45:44   8:37 3:45:15
   46  466 Mike Rath                   43  10/24   M  Burlington Ky             3:47:17   8:41 3:47:05
   47  245 Matt Schrader               26   5/9    M  La Crosse Wi              3:47:23   8:41 3:46:46
   48  351 Rosanna Roasa               50   1/7    F  Phoenix Az                3:48:04*  8:42 3:47:52
   49   15 Andy McGarvey               43  11/24   M  Milford Oh                3:49:37   8:46 3:49:25
   50  364 Mack Elwood                 49   6/15   M  Crown Point In            3:49:42   8:46 3:49:22
   51  284 Timothy Gold                55   2/9    M  Madison Wi                3:50:02   8:47 3:49:36
   52   18 Karl Stock                  54   5/14   M  Carefree Az               3:51:19   8:50 3:50:45
   53  402 Aubrey Curtis               24   2/3    M  Tucson Az                 3:52:33   8:53 3:52:27
   54 1233 Wolfgang Schwarzaeugl       55   3/9    M  Wien                      3:52:50   8:53 3:52:35
   55  346 Chad Allen                  43  12/24   M  Bountiful Ut              3:52:57   8:54 3:52:12
   56  345 Tom Faragher                43  13/24   M  West Jordan Ut            3:52:58   8:54 3:52:12
   57  285 Matt Panipinto              40  14/24   M  Tucson Az                 3:53:17   8:54 3:51:46
   58  296 Miran Alic                  32   4/11   M  Scottsdale Az             3:53:26   8:55 3:52:26
   59  314 Isola Metz                  55   1/2    F  Wheaton Il                3:53:54*  8:56 3:53:46
   60 1231 Markus Mueller              40  15/24   M  Solingen                  3:57:24   9:04 3:57:08
   61  336 Cecilia Ramos               51   2/7    F  Santa Barbara Ca          3:58:36*  9:06 3:58:30
   62  463 William Eelkema             52   6/14   M  Minot Nd                  3:59:39   9:09 3:58:15
   63   23 Kathy Vochoska              41   4/18   F  Bakersfield Ca            4:00:56   9:12 4:00:34
   64  246 Tom Trudeau                 49   7/15   M  Avondale Az               4:01:12   9:12 3:59:49
   65  326 Steve Hart                  35  10/23   M  Littleton Co              4:02:58   9:16 4:02:35
   66  408 Mitch Gubser                45   8/15   M  Phoenix Az                4:03:07   9:17 4:03:00
   67  257 Chris Harrison              39  11/23   M  Paradise Valley Az        4:03:53   9:19 4:03:14
   68  403 Angie Stinchfield           28   3/6    F  Tempe Az                  4:04:04   9:19 4:03:12
   69  414 Wes Craddock                44  16/24   M  Scottsdale Az             4:04:21   9:20 4:04:01
   70   17 Charles Weglarski           41  17/24   M  Milford Oh                4:05:09   9:21 4:04:57
   71  352 Lee Pattison                55   4/9    M  Albuquerque Nm            4:06:03   9:24 4:05:54
   72  362 Paul Haizlip                27   6/9    M  Scottsdale Az             4:06:39   9:25 4:06:00
   73  338 Kenneth White               36  12/23   M  Cave Creek Az             4:07:04   9:26 4:06:47
   74  395 Jayne Darling               43   5/18   F  Salt Lake City Ut         4:07:10   9:26 4:06:45
   75  341 Derik Thornton              27   7/9    M  Fort Worth Tx             4:08:35   9:29 4:07:55
   76  411 Robert Barraza              44  18/24   M  Whiteriver Az             4:09:40   9:32 4:09:16
   77  347 Audrey Brennan              43   6/18   F  Mesa Az                   4:09:45   9:32 4:09:33
   78  447 Ryan Stokes                 31   5/11   M  Chandler Az               4:10:21   9:33 4:10:11
   79  254 Steven Holehan              37  13/23   M  Magnolia Tx               4:10:31   9:34 4:10:14
   80  349 Valerie Davis               39   1/7    F  Gilbert Az                4:10:48   9:34 4:09:51
   81  331 Colin Sapp                  37  14/23   M  Mesa Az                   4:10:49   9:34 4:09:52
   82  399 Neil Cannon                 36  15/23   M  Phoenix Az                4:11:30   9:36 4:10:30
   83  187 Carmen Rempel               40   7/18   F  Vancouver Bc              4:11:41   9:36 4:10:56
   84  323 Nancy Ottmann               43   8/18   F  Santa Clara Ut            4:12:23   9:38 4:12:05
   85   24 Lisa Radandt                34   1/6    F  Bakersfield Ca            4:12:40   9:39 4:12:19
   86 1002 Richard Boston              54   7/14   M  Mesa Az                   4:12:59   9:39 4:12:44
   87  334 Michael Sortino             42  19/24   M  Papillion Ne              4:13:23   9:40 4:13:07
   88  244 Nancy Willis                47   1/14   F  Salem Nh                  4:13:40   9:41 4:12:18
   89  335 Dan Hovey                   47   9/15   M  Tucson Az                 4:15:43   9:46 4:15:26
   90  249 Frank Attanucci             43  20/24   M  Chandler Az               4:15:57   9:46 4:15:40
   91    4 Cellia Luchau               49   2/14   F  Las Cruces Nm             4:15:57   9:46 4:15:41
   92  468 Dan Beckett                 44  21/24   M  Peoria Az                 4:17:17   9:49 4:16:18
   93 1224 Todd Byers                  39  16/23   M  Long Beach Ca             4:18:00   9:51 4:16:42
   94  253 Heidi Black                 24   2/4    F  Phoenix Az                4:18:36   9:52 4:18:10
   95  332 Doug Fah                    51   8/14   M  Lake Oswego Or            4:18:42   9:53 4:18:32
   96  309 Christine Morandi           39   2/7    F  Fairfield Ct              4:18:44   9:53 4:18:26
   97  374 Mel Pugliese                65   1/4    M  Lake Havasu City Az       4:18:46   9:53 4:18:22
   98 1227 Susan Ng Williams           52   3/7    F  Phoenix Az                4:20:22   9:56 4:20:07
   99  388 Kurt Civilette              38  17/23   M  Albuquerque Nm            4:21:37   9:59 4:21:24
  100   10 Parvaneh Moayedi            39   3/7    F  The Woodlands Tx          4:21:46  10:00 4:21:29
  101 1005 Michael Nerini              47  10/15   M  Phoenix Az                4:22:22  10:01 4:22:03
  102  371 Chris Crujido               50   9/14   M  Prescott Az               4:22:48  10:02 4:21:59
  103  299 Courtney Colombo            26   4/6    F  Nyc Ny                    4:22:49  10:02 4:22:33
  104  385 David Stewart               42  22/24   M  Beaverton Or              4:23:39  10:04
  105  356 John Zeuner                 37  18/23   M  Phoenix Az                4:24:03  10:05 4:22:56
  106 1229 Barbara McKinley            53   4/7    F  Chippewa Falls Wi         4:24:24  10:06 4:24:10
  107   16 Janelle Waslaski            35   4/7    F  Eagan Mn                  4:25:28  10:08 4:25:04
  108   14 Jackie Boucher              38   5/7    F  Minneapolis Mn            4:25:28  10:08 4:25:04
  109  391 Matt Pitcher                33   6/11   M  Chandler Az               4:25:35  10:08 4:24:21
  110  383 Ken Pitcher                 59   5/9    M  Anchorage Ak              4:25:35  10:08 4:24:20
  111  260 Janice Simmons              44   9/18   F  Casa Grande Az            4:26:17  10:10 4:26:03
  112 1001 Jim Potter                  31   7/11   M  Cave Creek Az             4:26:48  10:11 4:26:14
  113  459 Gregg Bacome                33   8/11   M  Phoenix Az                4:27:06  10:12 4:26:52
  114 1235 Chuck Fields                57   6/9    M  Palatine Il               4:27:20  10:12 4:27:01
  115  252 Brian Willis                24   3/3    M  Gilbert Az                4:27:33  10:13 4:27:12
  116  355 Jeanine Carlson             49   3/14   F  Lincoln Ma                4:28:00  10:14 4:27:55
  117 1139 Stacy Caudell               50  10/14   M  Phoenix Az                4:28:28  10:15 4:28:19
  118  315 Jerry Sombke                66   2/4    M  Apache Junction Az        4:30:15  10:19 4:29:23
  119  329 Christopher Griggs          55   7/9    M  Apple Valley Mn           4:30:46  10:20 4:30:34
  120  365 Lee Moss                    45  11/15   M  Salt Lake City Ut         4:30:50  10:20 4:30:40
  121  406 Kali Adimas                 23   3/4    F  San Antonio Tx            4:32:10  10:23 4:31:34
  122 1003 Dugi Jenkins                35   6/7    F  Tempe Az                  4:34:11  10:28 4:32:58
  123 1203 Roy Ashley                  53  11/14   M  Avondale Az               4:34:12  10:28 4:33:05
  124  350 Paul Lofquist               37  19/23   M  West Point Ne             4:35:59  10:32 4:35:33
  125  307 Alan Vanhorn                29   8/9    M  Denver Co                 4:36:16  10:33 4:35:02
  126 8888 Bill Cessnun                42  23/24   M  Anchorage Ak              4:36:26  10:33 4:36:12
  127  397 Ron Nimmer                  45  12/15   M  Mesa Az                   4:37:33  10:36 4:37:02
  128  396 Jeanne Jurivich             29   5/6    F  Oro Valley Az             4:37:33  10:36 4:37:03
  129  376 Marjorie Rouse              43  10/18   F  Phoenix Az                4:38:09  10:37 4:37:16
  130  460 Danielle Cousins Godfrey    45   4/14   F  Phoenix Az                4:39:07  10:39 4:38:38
  131  354 Phyllis Warren              45   5/14   F  Phoenix Az                4:43:41  10:50 4:43:28
  132  444 Marci Baumann               40  11/18   F  Oro Valley Az             4:46:42  10:57 4:46:39
  133  363 Athena Cappuccio            40  12/18   F  Chandler Az               4:49:22  11:03 4:48:15
  134    6 Teri Peschang               48   6/14   F  Milan Il                  4:51:03  11:07 4:50:51
  135  398 Darel Reed                  36  20/23   M  Chandler Az               4:51:03  11:07 4:49:50
  136  453 Christopher Miller          18   1/3    M  Ft Huachuca Az            4:53:25  11:12 4:52:17
  137  343 Christina Gluck             30   2/6    F  Troy Oh                   4:54:44  11:15 4:54:24
  138   19 Carol Reeve                 40  13/18   F  Tempe Az                  4:55:53  11:18 4:55:34
  139  295 Lisa Donahue                42  14/18   F  Larkspur Ca               4:56:41  11:19 4:55:52
  140  301 Roxanne Newman              41  15/18   F  Fargo Nd                  4:57:08  11:20 4:56:39
  141    5 Maria Celis                 44  16/18   F  Gilbert Az                4:57:46  11:22 4:57:17
  142  256 Mary Zimmermann             31   3/6    F  Glendale Az               4:58:01  11:22 4:57:01
  143  324 Cyndie Merten               46   7/14   F  Corvallis Or              4:58:12  11:23 4:57:35
  144  322 Larry Young                 41  24/24   M  Charlotte Nc              4:58:44  11:24 4:57:34
  145  325 Debbie Anderes              50   5/7    F  Ketchikan Ak              4:59:29  11:26 4:58:12
  146  327 David Anderes               50  12/14   M  Ketchikan Ak              4:59:29  11:26 4:58:13
  147 1210 Lynn Scharping              46   8/14   F  Peoria Az                 4:59:44  11:26 4:58:44
  148  367 Mary Messal                 52   6/7    F  Benson Az                 5:00:10  11:27 4:59:42
  149  379 Lisa Engelman               40  17/18   F  Glendale Az               5:01:11  11:30 5:00:12
  150  457 Amanda Curcio               19   1/2    F  Sayville Ny               5:01:45  11:31 5:00:39
  151  378 Beth Berselli               27   6/6    F  Phoenix Az                5:03:03  11:34 5:02:33
  152  344 Jeffrey Gluck               33   9/11   M  Troy Oh                   5:04:45  11:38 5:04:25
  153  392 William McPeak              56   8/9    M  Marlton Nj                5:08:07  11:46 5:07:03
  154  443 Patrick Robinson            37  21/23   M  Oro Valley Az             5:11:29  11:53 5:11:25
  155  251 Bernie Zavala               49  13/15   M  Seattle Wa                5:11:39  11:54 5:10:32
  156  357 Patricia Halderman          60   1/1    F  Jamul Ca                  5:12:39  11:56 5:12:19
  157  452 Don Vo                      19   2/3    M  Ft Huachuca Az            5:13:43  11:58 5:12:37
  158  450 Amanda Corsetti             23   4/4    F  Detroit Mi                5:13:43  11:58 5:12:38
  159  454 Jon Gallardy                18   3/3    M  Portage Pa                5:13:43  11:58 5:12:37
  160  373 Greg Adam                   29   9/9    M  Chandler Az               5:14:26  12:00 5:13:48
  161  342 Sheila Galinsky             57   2/2    F  Camarillo Ca              5:15:01  12:01 5:14:37
  162  478 Alan Schalscha              34  10/11   M  Tempe Az                  5:19:05  12:11 5:18:40
  163  339 Natalie Bezdaris            31   4/6    F  South Boston Ma           5:23:34  12:21 5:22:32
  164  317 Marilyn Rothring            44  18/18   F  Scottsdale Az             5:25:46  12:26 5:25:10
  165  313 William Barry               61   3/7    M  El Paso Tx                5:25:47  12:26 5:25:27
  166  316 Linda Brody                 46   9/14   F  Sandia Park Nm            5:27:11  12:29 5:27:02
  167  361 Rich Perza                  51  13/14   M  Ambridge Pa               5:27:35  12:30 5:27:29
  168  393 Tom Bailey                  64   4/7    M  Northport Al              5:27:54  12:31 5:27:48
  169 1006 Brian Henry                 47  14/15   My Scottsdale Az             5:29:14  12:34 5:29:14
  170  380 Wendy Prychodnik            30   5/6    F  Phoenix Az                5:30:33  12:37 5:29:36
  171   12 Edward McGowan              49  15/15   M  Scottsdale Az             5:31:51  12:40 5:31:32
  172 1222 Michael Allen               67   3/4    M  Willcox Az                5:32:06  12:40 5:30:45
  173  390 Thomas Mars                 37  22/23   M  El Mirage Az              5:32:10  12:41 5:29:35
  174  258 Chad Andrews                35  23/23   M  Glendale Az               5:33:00  12:43 5:32:00
  175  445 Paul Piplani                55   9/9    M  Phoenix Az                5:34:34  12:46 5:34:33
  176  366 Debbie Moss                 48  10/14   F  Salt Lake City Ut         5:36:25  12:50 5:36:14
  177   22 Bruce Rosenthal             51  14/14   M  Wickenburg Az             5:37:01  12:52 5:36:09
  178  247 Nancy Davidson              48  11/14   F  Casa Grande Az            5:37:56  12:54 5:37:01
  179  455 Carolline Greene            18   2/2    F  Binghamton Ny             5:38:42  12:56 5:37:37
  180  449 James Dobson                32  11/11   M  Sierra Vista Az           5:38:45  12:56 5:37:37
  181  400 Gerald Kaphing              66   4/4    M  Tucson Az                 5:59:46  13:44 5:58:39
  182  384 Dorothy Suding              45  12/14   F  Southport In              6:02:11  13:49 6:01:05
  183  340 Mary Simmons                50   7/7    F  St. Louis Mo              6:08:42  14:04 6:07:50
  184  477 Gene Bandler                73   1/1    M  East Meadow Ny            6:11:59  14:12 6:11:31
  185   21 Ernest Alldredge            64   5/7    My Scottsdale Az             6:32:43  14:59 6:32:43
  186  369 Vincent Ragazzo             64   6/7    My Las Vegas Nv              6:35:44  15:06 6:35:44
  187 1232 Robert Segelbaum            63   7/7    M  Phoenix Az                6:36:32  15:08 6:36:00
  188   20 Laurie Vacha                45  13/14   F  Sedona Az                 6:36:33  15:08 6:36:02
  189  381 Cheryl Gross                49  14/14   Fy San Antonio Tx            6:41:33  15:19 6:41:33
  190 1208 Alicia Robeson              33   6/6    F  Glendale Az               6:57:35  15:56 6:56:54
  191 1004 Becky Knott                 38   7/7    F  Phoenix Az                7:00:35  16:03 6:59:52

HALF MARATHON OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place No.  Name                       Age Div/Tot  S  Hometown                  Guntime Pace  Chptime 
    1  650 Angelo Lopez                25   1/21   M  Albuquerque Nm            1:13:44  5:38 1:13:35
    2  181 Romano Scaturro             40   1/39   M  Cornville Az              1:16:57  5:53 1:16:55
    3  147 Jared Anderson              27   2/21   M  Champaign Il              1:18:47  6:01
    4  715 Steve Greenspan             45   1/37   M  Phoenix Az                1:18:54  6:02
    5   91 Charlie Benson              41   2/39   M  Phoenix Az                1:19:49  6:06
    6  837 Roger Joseph                28   3/21   M  Madison Wi                1:20:06  6:07 1:20:05
    7  889 Lon Breitenbach             33   1/34   M  Phoenix Az                1:20:25  6:09 1:20:23
    8  887 Lahcen Fatimi               35   1/28   M  Phoenix Az                1:22:01  6:16 1:22:00
    9 9944 Tracy Johnson               45   2/37   M  Phoenix Az                1:22:14  6:17 1:22:14
   10   65 Jim Mas                     44   3/39   M  Shelton Ct                1:22:18  6:17 1:22:11
   11  725 Terry George                44   4/39   M  Gardner Ks                1:22:46  6:19 1:22:42
   12  718 German De La Cruz           40   5/39   M  Mesa Az                   1:23:50  6:24
   13  180 Paul Ruckel                 47   3/37   M  Phoenix Az                1:25:36  6:32 1:25:35
   14 1326 William Gregory             45   4/37   M  Gilbert Az                1:26:11  6:35
   15  830 Andy Cwik                   21   1/5    M  Phoenix Az                1:26:11  6:35 1:25:54
   16 1878 Jay Smelkinson              40   6/39   M  Gilbert Az                1:26:57  6:38 1:25:31
   17   83 Jeff Kanter                 36   2/28   M  New York Ny               1:27:11  6:39 1:27:08
   18 1333 Michael Frey                36   3/28   M  Visalia Ca                1:27:24  6:40 1:27:23
   19 1479 Toby Skinner                57   1/27   M  Goodyear Az               1:27:38  6:42 1:27:38
   20  560 Peter Fussle                31   2/34   M  Chicago Il                1:28:23  6:45 1:28:21
   21  556 Joseph Schohl               34   3/34   M  Lake Bluff Il             1:28:38  6:46 1:28:36
   22  735 Dominic Gachupin            32   4/34   M  San Ysidro Nm             1:29:06  6:48 1:29:04
   23 9996 Ric Emery                   34   5/34   M  Cave Creek Az             1:29:19  6:49 1:29:17
   24   50 Gary Townsend               51   1/26   M  Oak Park Il               1:29:30  6:50 1:29:26
   25  831 Victor Celani               41   7/39   M  Mission Viejo Ca          1:29:41  6:51 1:29:36
   26  600 Matt Hage                   31   6/34   M  Gilbert Az                1:31:01  6:57 1:30:27
   27 1330 Eddie Fromm                 65   1/7    M  Mesa Az                   1:31:20  6:59 1:31:17
   28  261 Steven Montoya              25   4/21   M  Las Cruces Nm             1:31:37  7:00 1:31:32
   29 1493 Harry Singer                36   4/28   M  Phoenix Az                1:31:41  7:00 1:31:37
   30  225 Kenneth Sayles              52   2/26   M  Laguna Niguel Ca          1:31:44  7:00 1:31:34
   31  101 Bill Wright                 48   5/37   M  Tombstone Az              1:32:22  7:03 1:32:21
   32  959 Gregory Kiziati             47   6/37   M  Hickory Nc                1:32:40  7:05 1:32:37
   33  720 Jennifer Madril             28   1/49   F  Warren Pa                 1:32:57  7:06 1:32:37
   34  688 Ed Donoghue                 63   1/9    M  Scottsdale Az             1:33:12  7:07 1:33:12
   35  212 Krista Lawell               28   2/49   F  Sister Bay Wi             1:33:38  7:09 1:33:28
   36  954 Gunther Bauer               64   2/9    M  Port Coquitlam Bc         1:33:46  7:10 1:33:31
   37   78 Chris Nance                 29   5/21   M  Rochester Mn              1:33:59  7:11 1:33:49
   38  157 Nickolas Jensen             22   2/5    M  Scottsdale Az             1:34:19  7:12 1:34:03
   39  962 Phil Donnelly               49   7/37   M  Phoenix                   1:34:34  7:13 1:34:25
   40   64 Louis Bissette              34   7/34   M  Manhattan Beach Ca        1:35:13  7:16 1:34:54
   41   43 Daniel Barnhart             53   3/26   M  Rocky River Oh            1:35:24  7:17 1:35:17
   42  538 Brian McKinley              16   1/2    M  Scottsdale Az             1:35:29  7:17 1:35:20
   43  218 Barb Dutrow                 46   1/28   F  Baton Rouge La            1:35:56  7:20 1:35:51
   44  557 Lee Williams                49   8/37   M  Phoenix Az                1:36:16  7:21 1:36:02
   45  906 Scott Wasserman             40   8/39   M  Scottsdale Az             1:36:26  7:22 1:36:21
   46  110 Timothy White               27   6/21   M  Chandler Az               1:36:45  7:23 1:36:41
   47  733 Patrick Dolan               30   8/34   M  Phoenix Az                1:37:01  7:24 1:36:54
   48   75 Tim Daily                   36   5/28   M  Chicago Il                1:37:36  7:27 1:37:15
   49  574 Greg Skudlarick             38   6/28   M  Chicago Id                1:37:59  7:29 1:37:37
   50  694 Tom LaBlonde                42   9/39   M                            1:38:02  7:29 1:37:55
   51  886 Robert Escamillo            50   4/26   M  Scottsdale Az             1:38:02  7:29 1:37:56
   52  895 Christian Barton            32   9/34   M  Phoenix Az                1:38:10  7:30 1:38:01
   53  663 Justin Crossman             25   7/21   M  Seattle Wa                1:38:12  7:30 1:37:50
   54  632 Doug Scharafin              46   9/37   M  Woodridge Il              1:38:16  7:30 1:38:07
   55 1344 Mike Bucca                  47  10/37   M  Scottsdale Az             1:38:20  7:31 1:38:12
   56 1481 Charles Balchumas           55   2/27   M  Mesa Az                   1:38:27  7:31 1:38:24
   57  197 Scott McClanahan            39   7/28   M  Las Cruces Nm             1:38:50  7:33 1:38:15
   58 1480 Scot Shyman                 45  11/37   M  Phoenix Az                1:39:00  7:34 1:38:53
   59  907 Bob Dettbarn                49  12/37   M  Litchfield Park Az        1:39:04  7:34 1:38:15
   60  231 Jo Ann Della Torre          45   2/28   F  Naperville Il             1:39:41  7:37 1:39:28
   61 1348 Shane LaPan                 34  10/34   M  Scottsdale Az             1:40:40  7:41 1:40:06
   62  729 Ivana Skladana              27   3/49   F  Peoria Az                 1:41:03  7:43 1:40:10
   63  730 Jerome Jourdon              29   8/21   M  Peoria Az                 1:41:03  7:43 1:40:10
   64  626 John Schohl                 39   8/28   M  Scottsdale Az             1:41:08  7:43 1:40:52
   65  193 Michael DePalo              56   3/27   M  Burbank Ca                1:41:15  7:44
   66  653 Douglas Thompson            33  11/34   M  Sierra Vista Az           1:41:21  7:44 1:40:18
   67  559 Donald Goldman              51   5/26   M  Phoenix Az                1:41:40  7:46 1:41:35
   68 1352 James Bruce                 32  12/34   M  Phoenix Az                1:41:42  7:46 1:41:17
   69   31 Janet Gensler               49   3/28   F  Zimmerman Mn              1:41:44  7:46 1:41:39
   70  969 Lucie Lawrence              32   1/35   F  Carefree Az               1:42:05  7:48 1:42:00
   71  979 David Sigmond               44  10/39   M  Superior Co               1:42:19  7:49 1:42:10
   72  747 John Carpenter              51   6/26   M  Las Vegas Nv              1:42:20  7:49 1:41:48
   73   72 David Brady                 39   9/28   M  Chicago Il                1:42:22  7:49 1:39:53
   74  603 Thomas McAvoy               32  13/34   M  San Francisco Ca          1:42:30  7:50 1:41:41
   75 2881 Russ Noble                  40  11/39   M  Gilbert Az                1:42:46  7:51 1:41:18
   76  817 Mark Gershman               44  12/39   M  Scottsdale Az             1:43:23  7:54 1:42:53
   77 1322 Robert Ashcraft             47  13/37   M  Tempe Az                  1:43:35  7:55 1:43:26
   78  686 Carla Buchberger            34   2/35   F  Phoenix Az                1:43:51  7:56 1:43:46
   79   94 Brett Treadwell             28   9/21   M  Eagle Id                  1:44:13  7:57 1:44:02
   80  724 Skip Hovdestad              53   7/26   M  Mount Kisco Ny            1:44:22  7:58 1:44:09
   81  123 Lindsy Wall                 25   4/49   F  Surprise Az               1:44:25  7:58 1:43:56
   82  823 Steve Humphries             53   8/26   M  Sedona Az                 1:44:31  7:59 1:44:25
   83 1485 Grady McEachern             60   3/9    M  Apache Junction Az        1:44:36  7:59 1:44:28
   84  536 Robert O'connor             42  13/39   M  Gilbert Az                1:44:38  7:59 1:44:29
   85  277 Anthony Loyd                44  14/39   M  Port Byron Il             1:44:40  8:00 1:44:32
   86  909 Frank Rinaldi               26  10/21   M  New York Ny               1:44:52  8:00 1:44:18
   87   33 Steven Watt                 40  15/39   M  Scottsdale Az             1:44:58  8:01 1:44:45
   88  828 Jim Richards                32  14/34   M  Gilbert Az                1:45:08  8:02 1:43:59
   89  840 Martin Loftus               46  14/37   M  Apache Junction Az        1:45:08  8:02 1:44:43
   90 1209 Ernst Hess                  35  10/28   M  Scottsdale Az             1:45:20  8:03 1:45:17
   91 1331 Monique Coady               38   1/35   F  Phoenix Az                1:45:21  8:03 1:44:38
   92  596 Marla Leigh                 34   3/35   F  Cave Creek Az             1:45:22  8:03 1:45:08
   93  615 Mark Sankey                 45  15/37   M  Tucson Az                 1:45:46  8:05 1:45:35
   94  833 Mark Drozdowski             40  16/39   M  Los Angeles Ca            1:45:47  8:05 1:45:37
   95  572 Megumi Shibata              25   5/49   F  New York Ny               1:45:52  8:05 1:45:16
   96   55 Shelley Daniell             29   6/49   F  Tucson Az                 1:45:55  8:05 1:45:38
   97  822 Susan Humphries             53   1/15   F  Sedona Az                 1:46:16  8:07 1:46:10
   98   63 Erica Buchholz              30   4/35   F  Manhattan Beach Ca        1:46:18  8:07 1:45:59
   99  635 Sharon Ross                 27   7/49   F  Scottsdale Az             1:46:19  8:07 1:46:13
  100  100 Robert Dennison             63   4/9    M  Wilkes-Barre Pa           1:46:22  8:07 1:46:16
  101   30 Hal Gensler                 56   4/27   M  Zimmerman Mn              1:46:30  8:08 1:46:25
  102  213 Tara Arvedson               32   5/35   F  Simi Valley Ca            1:47:22  8:12 1:47:06
  103  185 Dylan Normington            29  11/21   M  Tempe Az                  1:47:33  8:13 1:46:56
  104  745 Daniel O'Bannon             39  11/28   M  Santa Ana Ca              1:47:46  8:14 1:47:27
  105  669 Dana Frese                  40  17/39   M  Jefferson City Mo         1:47:50  8:14 1:47:11
  106  652 Terry Everett               28   8/49   F  Scottsdale Az             1:48:03  8:15 1:47:56
  107  553 Carole Byrne                55   1/12   F  Edmonton Ab               1:48:04  8:15 1:47:49
  108  612 Tim Achor-Hoch              40  18/39   M  Phoenix Az                1:48:41  8:18 1:48:29
  109  148 Robert Kerzee               42  19/39   M  Chandler Az               1:48:46  8:18 1:48:12
  110   49 Eileen Townsend             45   4/28   F  Oak Park Il               1:48:47  8:18 1:48:43
  111  162 Ayman Naseri                33  15/34   M  Fountain Hills Az         1:48:58  8:19 1:48:41
  112  666 Lynne Merkle                44   1/36   F  Scottsdale Az             1:49:00  8:19 1:48:45
  113  820 Sue Baaden                  49   5/28   F  Scottsdale Az             1:49:01  8:19 1:48:47
  114  190 Erica Khan                  37   2/35   F  Gloucester Ma             1:49:18  8:21 1:48:45
  115   51 Mike Luchau                 49  16/37   M  Las Cruces Nm             1:49:19  8:21 1:48:37
  116  163 Jeffrey Bell                31  16/34   M  Chicago Il                1:49:34  8:22 1:48:39
  117  726 Ann Marshall                42   2/36   F  Phoenix Az                1:49:35  8:22 1:49:18
  118  893 Sonya Kiziah                28   9/49   F  Hickory Nc                1:49:36  8:22 1:49:33
  119  570 Kenneth Steiness            29  12/21   M  Chandler Az               1:49:42  8:23 1:49:38
  120  118 John Zahrt                  61   5/9    M  Los Alamos Nm             1:49:49  8:23 1:49:21
  121   46 Erin Strong                 21   1/12   F  Provo Ut                  1:49:53  8:23 1:48:44
  122   47 Katie Strong                25  10/49   F  Orem Ut                   1:49:53  8:23 1:48:44
  123  827 Bill Strickler              35  12/28   M  Phoenix Az                1:49:57  8:24 1:49:42
  124  727 Steve Carney                38  13/28   M  Phoenix Az                1:49:58  8:24 1:49:37
  125  201 Lindy Manwaring             28  11/49   F  Gilbert Az                1:49:59  8:24 1:49:13
  126  958 Suzanne Lundgren            43   3/36   F  Phoenix Az                1:50:01  8:24 1:49:26
  127  971 Don Newman                  59   5/27   M  Phoenix Az                1:50:01  8:24 1:49:25
  128  479 Scott Perrine               34  17/34   M  Gilbert Az                1:50:02  8:24 1:49:16
  129  585 Sandy Straley               47   6/28   F  Salt Lake City Ut         1:50:07  8:24 1:49:30
  130  732 James Compas                49  17/37   M  Glendale Az               1:50:08  8:25 1:49:31
  131 1343 Yale Goldberg               55   6/27   M  Phoenix Az                1:50:26  8:26 1:50:18
  132   28 Tara Chapman                36   3/35   F  Chandler Az               1:50:50  8:28 1:50:25
  133  901 Norman Wentz                57   7/27   M  Napoleon Nd               1:50:54  8:28 1:50:22
  134 1484 Wendy Sigmon                41   4/36   F  Phoenix Az                1:50:58  8:28 1:50:43
  135   41 Cathy Fischer               49   7/28   F  Rocky River Oh            1:50:59  8:28 1:50:42
  136  588 Frank Landy                 60   6/9    M  Breckenridge Co           1:51:05  8:29 1:50:44
  137  542 Steven Budnik               55   8/27   M  Madison Wi                1:51:12  8:29 1:50:46
  138  587 Erin Landy                  35   4/35   F  Breckenridge Co           1:51:31  8:31 1:51:09
  139  544 Peggy Alameda               46   8/28   F  Yuma Az                   1:51:42  8:32 1:51:35
  140  493 Mark Kaeser                 35  14/28   M  Chicago Il                1:51:45  8:32 1:51:32
  141  829 Maureen Clancy              42   5/36   F  Scottsdale Az             1:51:49  8:32 1:50:56
  142  498 Ronald Tornell              45  18/37   M  Cave Creek Az             1:51:53  8:33 1:50:41
  143  681 Dwayne Wolf                 37  15/28   M  Wapella Sk                1:51:55  8:33 1:51:43
  144  206 Andrea Plotkin              21   2/12   F  Tempe Az                  1:52:03  8:33 1:51:43
  145  899 John Hendriz                41  20/39   M  Tempe Az                  1:52:13  8:34 1:51:39
  146 1318 Clyde Raines                56   9/27   M  Chandler Az               1:52:16  8:34 1:52:02
  147  548 Sam Brock                   41  21/39   M  Chandler Az               1:52:16  8:34 1:51:47
  148  627 James Coleman               57  10/27   M  Norfolk Va                1:52:17  8:34 1:52:11
  149  562 Alan Wein                   41  22/39   M  West Hartford Ct          1:52:26  8:35 1:52:10
  150 1340 Bob Meyer                   66   2/7    M  Cave Creek Az             1:52:36  8:36 1:52:11
  151  685 Steven Austin               50   9/26   M  Tucson Az                 1:52:40  8:36 1:52:10
  152  743 Shannon Dougherty           23   3/12   F  Simi Valley Ca            1:52:45  8:37 1:52:15
  153  184 Gillian Hunn                46   9/28   F  Scottsdale Az             1:52:50  8:37 1:52:06
  154 1492 Terry Bernhardt             55  11/27   M  Chandler Az               1:52:54  8:37 1:51:45
  155 2882 Diana Devine                52   2/15   F  Mesa Az                   1:53:17  8:39 1:52:58
  156   70 Monica Weiss                25  12/49   F  Chandler Az               1:53:17  8:39 1:52:55
  157  665 Suzanne Frantz              46  10/28   F  Scottsdale Az             1:53:21  8:39 1:52:40
  158  716 Randy Nelson                56  12/27   M  Scottsdale Az             1:53:25  8:40 1:53:04
  159  631 Maureen Benitz              23   4/12   F  Washington Dc             1:53:36  8:40 1:53:01
  160  693 John Dean                   37  16/28   M  Scottsdale Az             1:53:37  8:40 1:53:12
  161 9911 Martha Corazzini            44   6/36   F                            1:53:45  8:41 1:53:15
  162 9997 Luther Batie                52  10/26   M  Phoenix Az                1:53:45  8:41 1:52:49
  163  885 Gene An                     36  17/28   M  Phoenix Az                1:53:45  8:41 1:52:50
  164  679 Bryan Zall                  47  19/37   M  Phoenix Az                1:53:46  8:41 1:53:34
  165  276 Bill Matus                  40  23/39   M  Amherst Nh                1:53:46  8:41 1:53:18
  166  121 Tom Lepak                   46  20/37   M  Phoenix Az                1:53:58  8:42 1:52:54
  167  216 Julie Earp                  28  13/49   F  Phoenix Az                1:54:08  8:43 1:53:17
  168  667 Amy Jarratt                 31   6/35   F  Atlanta Ga                1:54:14  8:43 1:53:47
  169  543 Larry Wilson                27  13/21   M  Sanders Az                1:54:22  8:44 1:53:12
  170  684 Kevin Hyde                  26  14/21   M  Yuma Az                   1:54:57  8:47 1:54:24
  171  673 Stephanie Mullins           43   7/36   F  Phoenix Az                1:55:00  8:47 1:54:40
  172 2880 Glenn Michael               53  11/26   M  Glendale Az               1:55:13  8:48 1:54:27
  173  978 Sandra Schneider            46  11/28   F  Phoenix Az                1:55:27  8:49 1:54:45
  174  578 E.W. Hudson                 31  18/34   M  Tempe Az                  1:55:28  8:49 1:54:30
  175  721 Thomas Herz                 37  18/28   M  Phoenix Az                1:55:31  8:49 1:54:57
  176  660 Mike Toger                  31  19/34   M  Gilbert Az                1:55:33  8:49 1:54:30
  177  178 Rudy Begay                  43  24/39   M  Peoria Az                 1:55:33  8:49 1:54:22
  178  268 Anita Suttmiller            40   8/36   F  Kettering Oh              1:55:41  8:50 1:54:49
  179  748 Jeff Brown                  27  15/21   M  Phoenix Az                1:55:42  8:50 1:54:32
  180  497 Amy Graham                  34   7/35   F  Cave Creek Az             1:55:49  8:51 1:55:23
  181  734 Peter Matt                  34  20/34   M  Glendale Az               1:56:19  8:53 1:55:33
  182   35 Ronda Harmon                36   5/35   F  Los Alamos Nm             1:56:32  8:54 1:56:03
  183   96 Sara Huschke                29  14/49   F  Phoenix Az                1:56:49  8:55 1:56:40
  184  664 Ashley Fenzl                23   5/12   F  Mesa Az                   1:56:58  8:56 1:56:37
  185  272 Ruben Hope Leon             51  12/26   M  Paulden Az                1:57:08  8:57 1:56:11
  186  566 Elizabeth Widner            38   6/35   F  Denver Co                 1:57:09  8:57 1:56:23
  187  237 Michael Hutt                27  16/21   M  Glendale Az               1:57:11  8:57 1:56:41
  188  567 Robert Widner               43  25/39   M  Denver Co                 1:57:15  8:57 1:56:29
  189  410 Elizabeth Sukenic           41   9/36   F  Scottsdale Az             1:57:24  8:58 1:56:39
  190   68 Jennifer Estefano           26  15/49   F  Muenchen, Germany         1:57:28  8:58 1:56:30
  191  278 Pascal Becquart             42  26/39   M  Gilbert Az                1:57:30  8:58 1:57:06
  192   58 Duane Ohland                44  27/39   M  Beaver Dam Wi             1:57:32  8:58 1:56:50
  193  581 Coreene Hanson              41  10/36   F  Erie Co                   1:57:33  8:58 1:56:42
  194  844 Chris Franklin              42  28/39   M  Proctorville Oh           1:57:39  8:59 1:57:14
  195   85 John McCloud                57  13/27   M  Hillsboro Or              1:57:59  9:00 1:57:18
  196  668 Dennis Keogh                53  13/26   M  Phoenix Az                1:58:00  9:01 1:57:18
  197  564 Ann Straley                 42  11/36   F  Salt Lake City Ut         1:58:19  9:02 1:57:40
  198 1321 Bella Panchmatia            34   8/35   F  Phoenix Az                1:58:20  9:02 1:57:31
  199  678 Kim Polanco                 31   9/35   F  Silver City Nm            1:58:31  9:03 1:57:35
  200  836 Alex Garcia                 39  19/28   M  Scottsdale Az             1:58:35  9:03 1:57:43
  201   59 Bernd Linzbach              54  14/26   M  Scottsdale Az             1:59:00  9:05 1:57:45
  202  649 Alison Dinch                37   7/35   F  Peoria Az                 1:59:00  9:05 1:57:51
  203  127 Wendy Gustin                31  10/35   F  Chandler Az               1:59:01  9:05 1:58:39
  204  611 Carol Schilthuis            46  12/28   F  Durango Co                1:59:01  9:05 1:58:04
  205  186 Sarah Shrader               29  16/49   F  Prescott Az               1:59:39  9:08 1:59:22
  206  842 Greg Powder                 35  20/28   M  Phoenix Az                1:59:43  9:08 1:58:47
  207   71 Joel Levine                 57  14/27   M  Chatsworth Ca             1:59:53  9:09 1:59:18
  208 9998 Martha Grenier              52   3/15   F  Phoenix Az                1:59:58  9:10 1:59:23
  209  166 Michael Shaw                49  21/37   M  Scottsdale Az             2:00:22  9:11 2:00:02
  210  618 Daniel Smith                52  15/26   M  Indianapolis In           2:00:29  9:12 1:59:58
  211  970 Kevin Sebesta               32  21/34   M  Phoenix Az                2:00:35  9:12 1:59:32
  212  235 Dana Rohr                   33  11/35   F  Flagstaff Az              2:00:36  9:12 1:59:50
  213  689 Michael Payne               54  16/26   M  Sedona Az                 2:00:37  9:13 1:59:52
  214  183 Laura Shangraw              36   8/35   F  Scottsdale Az             2:00:39  9:13 1:59:57
  215  124 Bill Loux                   31  22/34   M  Glendale Az               2:00:43  9:13 1:59:27
  216  125 Akiko Ichimasa              26  17/49   F  Glendale Az               2:00:43  9:13 1:59:27
  217  558 Amy Nickel                  30  12/35   F  Chicago Il                2:00:48  9:13 2:00:00
  218 1489 Peggy Janik                 45  13/28   F  Scottsdale Az             2:00:49  9:13 2:00:11
  219  229 Randy Stewart               28  17/21   M  Phoenix Az                2:00:49  9:13 2:00:12
  220  826 Patricia Greenberg          42  12/36   F  Beverly Hills Ca          2:00:51  9:14 2:00:38
  221  896 Linda Larkey                50   4/15   F  Scottsdale Az             2:00:52  9:14 2:00:17
  222  983 Michelle Rae Hamilton       43  13/36   F  Paradise Valley Az        2:00:56  9:14 2:00:12
  223  687 Michelle Carter             28  18/49   F  Paradise Valley Az        2:00:56  9:14 2:00:08
  224  960 Phil Wohl                   50  17/26   M  Mesa Az                   2:01:05  9:15 2:00:40
  225  659 Ned Stolzberg               35  21/28   M  Glendale Az               2:01:06  9:15 2:00:28
  226  645 Theresa Dominguez           50   5/15   F  Grants Nm                 2:01:08  9:15 2:00:53
  227  692 Alvin Rains                 54  18/26   M  Henderson Nv              2:01:10  9:15 2:00:38
  228  607 Nancy Volesky               53   6/15   F  Billings Mt               2:01:26  9:16 2:00:48
  229  898 Bill Mason                  38  22/28   M  Gilbert Az                2:01:30  9:17 2:00:26
  230  262 Nicole McCue                33  13/35   F  Sugar Grove Il            2:01:36  9:17 2:00:54
  231  841 Desari Herrera              32  14/35   F  Redlands Ca               2:01:38  9:17 2:01:30
  232  494 Michelle Sims               33  15/35   F  Naperville Il             2:01:40  9:17 2:01:21
  233  595 Maria Besso                 38   9/35   F  Naperville Il             2:01:40  9:17 2:01:22
  234  266 Eileen Henry                41  14/36   F  Glendale Az               2:01:57  9:19 2:01:04
  235  655 Ian Metcalfe                66   3/7    M  Mesa Az                   2:01:58  9:19 2:01:56
  236  575 Kim Weeks                   37  10/35   F  Naperville Il             2:02:00  9:19 2:01:42
  237  126 Susan Welker                89          F  Naperville Il             2:02:00  9:19 2:01:47
  238  599 Amy Kramer                  26  19/49   F  Phoenix Az                2:02:05  9:19 2:01:40
  239  204 Susan Parker                34  16/35   F  Cave Creek Az             2:02:15  9:20 2:01:42
  240  976 Paul Daly                   46  22/37   M  Glendale Az               2:02:17  9:20 2:01:23
  241  719 Lisa Rogers                 31  17/35   F  Santa Monica Ca           2:02:35  9:21 2:02:20
  242  228 Catherine Bolognini         24   6/12   F  Glendale Az               2:02:52  9:23 2:01:59
  243 1314 Ellen Adams                 42  15/36   F  Scottsdale Az             2:03:01  9:23 2:02:53
  244  545 Danielle Turner             52   7/15   F  Henderson Nv              2:03:02  9:24 2:02:30
  245  613 Wayne Tormala               55  15/27   M  Phoenix Az                2:03:06  9:24 2:02:55
  246  845 Christy Franklin            39  11/35   F  Proctorville Oh           2:03:37  9:26 2:02:42
  247  892 Spencer Shreeve             26  18/21   M  Mesa Az                   2:03:48  9:27 2:02:41
  248  636 Leslie Bush                 37  12/35   F  Mimbres Nm                2:03:51  9:27 2:03:45
  249   61 Ellen Gruwell               28  20/49   F  Phoenix Az                2:04:02  9:28 2:03:14
  250   62 Rebecca Clayton             33  18/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:04:02  9:28 2:03:15
  251  843 Patrick Browne              59  16/27   M  Phoenix Az                2:04:03  9:28 2:03:28
  252  722 Jeff Fairchild              38  23/28   M  Bellingham Wa             2:04:09  9:29 2:03:10
  253  191 Jackie Pincus               33  19/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:04:15  9:29 2:03:36
  254  675 Lorraine Haskin             53   8/15   F  Phoenix Az                2:04:15  9:29 2:03:32
  255  192 Carl Mariano                43  29/39   M  Phoenix Az                2:04:16  9:29 2:03:36
  256 1491 Toby Reif                   53   9/15   F  Higley Az                 2:04:20  9:30 2:03:42
  257  214 Gabrielle Becker            32  20/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:04:25  9:30 2:03:17
  258  888 Chuck Grooms                45  23/37   M  Cave Creek Az             2:04:32  9:30 2:03:58
  259  217 Kay Pfahning                49  14/28   F  Northfield Mn             2:04:41  9:31 2:04:16
  260   81 Tamara Pickering            44  16/36   F  Scottsdale Az             2:04:50  9:32 2:04:10
  261   95 Allison Treadwell           33  21/35   F  Eagle Id                  2:04:54  9:32 2:04:43
  262 1334 Dann Shoaf                  58  17/27   M  Anderson Sc               2:05:09  9:33 2:04:30
  263   60 Kathy Abbott                39  13/35   F  Chandler Az               2:05:14  9:34 2:04:43
  264  531 Sheldon Epstein             64   7/9    M  Scottsdale Az             2:05:17  9:34 2:04:57
  265  819 Rebecca Moore               27  21/49   F  Gilbert Az                2:05:17  9:34 2:04:34
  266 1324 Beth Sanchez                44  17/36   F  Albuquerque Nm            2:05:33  9:35 2:05:17
  267   90 Alexander Kula              15   2/2    M  Scottsdale Az             2:05:34  9:35 2:05:12
  268  646 Scott Drake                 45  24/37   M  Scottsdale Az             2:05:40  9:36 2:04:54
  269  586 Ray Crum                    40  30/39   M  Glendale Az               2:05:41  9:36 2:04:30
  270  731 Annette Grover              41  18/36   F  Cave Creek Az             2:05:43  9:36 2:05:02
  271  275 John Helin                  58  18/27   M  Western Springs Il        2:05:55  9:37 2:05:25
  272   77 Eddie McDonough             21   3/5    M  Chandler Az               2:05:56  9:37 2:04:59
  273  495 Michelle Willson            30  22/35   F  Mesa Az                   2:06:09  9:38 2:05:40
  274  676 John Haupert                30  23/34   M  Scottsdale Az             2:06:11  9:38 2:05:51
  275  158 Amy Griffin                 40  19/36   F  Salt Lake City Ut         2:06:15  9:38 2:05:36
  276  980 Kyna Rosen                  30  23/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:06:16  9:38 2:05:59
  277  591 Janelle Weiner              27  22/49   F  Jamaica Plains Ma         2:06:18  9:39 2:05:48
  278   37 Alice Temnick               40  20/36   F  Cave Creek Az             2:06:21  9:39 2:05:39
  279 1347 Katsuyo Thornton            34  24/35   F  Chicago Il                2:06:27  9:39 2:05:33
  280  723 C Blong                     49  25/37   M  Davenport Ia              2:06:36  9:40 2:06:20
  281   39 Susan Saunders              51  10/15   F  Sun City Az               2:06:38  9:40 2:06:20
  282  662 Karen Watt                  39  14/35   F  San Juan Tx               2:06:49  9:41 2:06:36
  283  224 Naveed Alam                 26  19/21   M  Tempe Az                  2:06:57  9:42 2:06:52
  284  111 Craig Cavalli               47  26/37   M  Tucker Ga                 2:07:19  9:43 2:05:58
  285   52 Wayne Muellenbach           52  19/26   M  Gold Canyon Az            2:07:22  9:43 2:06:49
  286  226 Crystal Smith               35  15/35   F  Cave Creek Az             2:07:23  9:43 2:07:00
  287  569 Antonia Aurilio             28  23/49   F  29 Palms Ca               2:07:23  9:44 2:06:25
  288   93 Roni Harrison               37  16/35   F  Paradise Valley Az        2:07:24  9:44 2:06:46
  289  263 Nancy Swanson               47  15/28   F  Orion Il                  2:07:25  9:44 2:07:13
  290  648 Frank Dinch                 40  31/39   M  Peoria Az                 2:07:26  9:44 2:06:17
  291 1488 Timothy Beatty              44  32/39   M  Phoenix Az                2:07:28  9:44 2:06:32
  292  848 Scott Stephens              45  27/37   M  Mesa Az                   2:07:28  9:44 2:04:03
  293 1486 Ross DeValois               46  28/37   M  Iowa City Ia              2:07:37  9:45 2:06:27
  294   79 Mary Spangler               24   7/12   F  Many Farms Az             2:07:38  9:45 2:07:14
  295  606 Nancy Lorfing               56   2/12   F  Laurel Mt                 2:07:38  9:45 2:07:00
  296  695 Stephanie Whitman           38  17/35   F  Chandler Az               2:07:45  9:45 2:07:09
  297  199 Terry Klyder                42  21/36   F  Rio Rancho Nm             2:07:51  9:46 2:07:08
  298  639 Jay Busch                   47  29/37   M  Scottsdale Az             2:08:02  9:46 2:07:46
  299   29 Thomas Chapman              40  33/39   M  Chandler Az               2:08:05  9:47 2:07:39
  300   97 Katie Gould                 35  18/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:08:12  9:47 2:07:46
  301  633 Amy Greenbank               28  24/49   F  Phoenix Az                2:08:14  9:47 2:07:36
  302 1310 Martin Michelson            56  19/27   M  Gilbert Az                2:08:17  9:48 2:06:31
  303  746 Carla Carpenter             49  16/28   F  Las Vegas Nv              2:08:34  9:49 2:08:02
  304   89 Jim Stewart                 51  20/26   M  Peoria Az                 2:08:56  9:51 2:08:19
  305   38 Valerie Pomerenke           32  25/35   F  Chandler Az               2:09:15  9:52 2:08:48
  306  582 Andrea Rogers               29  25/49   F  Phoenix Az                2:09:21  9:52 2:08:54
  307  593 Julie Jones                 45  17/28   F  Scottsdale Az             2:09:28  9:53 2:08:48
  308  532 Jermaine Matthews           32  24/34   M  Gold Canyon Az            2:09:33  9:53 2:08:23
  309 2879 Timothy Lubbers             41  34/39   M  Glendale Az               2:09:36  9:54 2:08:33
  310  550 Stacy Zinnecker             36  19/35   F  Yuma Az                   2:09:43  9:54 2:09:15
  311  551 Penny Anderson              29  26/49   F  Highlands Ranch Co        2:09:43  9:54 2:09:16
  312  530 Jennifer Foster             23   8/12   F  Apache Junction Az        2:09:44  9:54 2:08:34
  313  740 Ana Contreras               34  26/35   F  Scottsdale Az             2:09:52  9:55 2:09:27
  314  189 Johnny Blaze                31  25/34   M  San Diego Ca              2:09:58  9:55 2:09:50
  315  590 Dan Weiner                  59  20/27   M  Monterey Ca               2:10:04  9:56 2:09:32
  316 9999 Lenny Mikus                 66   4/7    M  Paradise Valley Az        2:10:18  9:57 2:09:29
  317  834 James Trainer               41  35/39   M  Saint George Island Fl    2:10:27  9:58 2:09:22
  318  638 Kim Maurer                  48  30/37   M  Mansfield Oh              2:10:34  9:58 2:09:38
  319  594 Charles Lail                59  21/27   M  Overgaard Az              2:10:38  9:58 2:09:48
  320  900 Heidi Hauch                 43  22/36   F  Scottsdale Az             2:10:41  9:59 2:09:35
  321  491 Shelli Coffey               33  27/35   F  Scottsdale Az             2:10:42  9:59 2:10:16
  322  561 Brian Vickery               42  36/39   M  Gilbert Az                2:11:01 10:00 2:10:28
  323  547 Tabitha Gardner             27  27/49   F  Phoenix Az                2:11:02 10:00 2:10:09
  324  977 Eric Craig                  31  26/34   M  Phoenix Az                2:11:07 10:01 2:10:01
  325  233 Michelle Banayat            38  20/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:11:16 10:01 2:10:21
  326  890 Michelle Jensen             35  21/35   F  Osseo Wi                  2:11:41 10:03 2:11:10
  327  637 Ruth Maurer                 43  23/36   F  Mansfield Or              2:11:54 10:04 2:10:58
  328 1313 Mary DeValois               42  24/36   F  Iowa City Ia              2:11:59 10:05 2:10:49
  329  484 Thomas Jarvis               43  37/39   M  Chandler Az               2:12:00 10:05 2:11:34
  330  546 Rex Lambert                 51  21/26   M  Goodyear Az               2:12:04 10:05 2:11:37
  331  620 Abby Davis                  37  22/35   F  Scottsdale Az             2:12:12 10:06 2:11:27
  332  195 Bruce Wilding               45  31/37   M  Mesa Az                   2:12:33 10:07 2:11:20
  333  205 Amy Davidson-Fisher         28  28/49   F  Chandler Az               2:12:51 10:09 2:12:30
  334  188 Stacy Boyd                  35  23/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:12:52 10:09 2:12:05
  335  598 Janet Beaudin               37  24/35   F  Tempe Az                  2:12:52 10:09 2:12:03
  336  832 Rebecca Disbrow             23   9/12   F  Mesa Az                   2:12:56 10:09 2:11:57
  337  236 Cheryl Stahl                51  11/15   F  Phoenix Az                2:13:01 10:09 2:12:04
  338  234 DeeAndra Rohr               27  29/49   F  Flagstaff Az              2:13:06 10:10 2:12:20
  339  159 Mark Smith                  33  27/34   M  Chandler Az               2:13:27 10:11 2:12:28
  340  654 Rebecca Dicken              28  30/49   F  Scottsdale Az             2:13:48 10:13 2:12:56
  341  739 Chris Wooley                39  24/28   M  Phoenix Az                2:13:52 10:13 2:12:49
  342  908 Jessica DeMoss              25  31/49   F  Tempe Az                  2:14:17 10:15 2:13:09
  343 1327 Tom Cox                     55  22/27   M  Chandler Az               2:14:46 10:17 2:13:34
  344  616 Jill Bernstein              40  25/36   F  Chesterfield Mo           2:15:01 10:18 2:14:27
  345  573 Becky Logan                 33  28/35   F  Tempe Az                  2:15:09 10:19 2:14:25
  346 1315 Nita Bower                  58   3/12   F  Mesa Az                   2:15:22 10:20 2:14:52
  347 1477 Donna Knapik                38  25/35   F  Chandler Az               2:15:47 10:22 2:14:34
  348  271 Lynn Brysacz                41  26/36   F  Phoenix Az                2:16:08 10:24 2:15:24
  349  835 Michael Garcia              38  25/28   M  Scottsdale Az             2:16:14 10:24 2:15:22
  350  963 Chuck Resor                 37  26/28   M  Chandler Az               2:16:57 10:27 2:15:55
  351  485 Brian Gauthier              45  32/37   M  Chandler Az               2:16:57 10:27 2:15:56
  352  821 L-Marie Matthews            39  26/35   F  Sherwood Park Ab          2:17:05 10:28 2:16:42
  353  115 Kini Magdun                 35  27/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:17:08 10:28 2:16:37
  354  112 Jennifer Wyczalek           35  28/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:17:09 10:28 2:16:39
  355  628 Suzanne Romash              32  29/35   F  Cave Creek Az             2:17:10 10:28 2:15:54
  356  552 Donna DeLeo                 36  29/35   F  Arlington Ma              2:17:43 10:31 2:17:16
  357  549 Katherine Spilde            34  30/35   F  Arlington Ma              2:17:44 10:31 2:17:17
  358  153 Vincent Albert              67   5/7    M  Cottonwood Az             2:18:08 10:33 2:17:27
  359  274 Ryan Everson                30  28/34   M  Chandler Az               2:18:10 10:33 2:17:04
  360  640 Mary Blum                   36  30/35   F  Eagan Mn                  2:18:10 10:33 2:17:05
  361  273 Leland Everson              61   8/9    M  Mora Mn                   2:18:11 10:33 2:17:05
  362  154 Melanie Voelker             29  32/49   F  Glendale Az               2:18:13 10:33 2:17:26
  363  179 Stephanie Rigley            30  31/35   F  Scottsdale Az             2:18:13 10:33 2:17:26
  364  211 Tammy Hardy                 41  27/36   F  Glendale Az               2:18:23 10:34 2:17:40
  365  222 Chris Osterman              32  29/34   M  Ashburn Va                2:18:50 10:36 2:18:10
  366   92 Joan McGue                  48  18/28   F  Phoenix Az                2:19:43 10:40 2:19:06
  367  534 Susan Hemphill              47  19/28   F  Queen Creek Az            2:20:47 10:45 2:19:48
  368  483 Jody Gettleman              41  28/36   F  Paradise Valley Az        2:21:06 10:46 2:20:21
  369  608 Philip Isaacs               51  22/26   M  Mesa Az                   2:21:10 10:47 2:20:32
  370   88 Edward Galla                50  23/26   M  Macungie Pa               2:21:20 10:47 2:20:38
  371   87 Karen Galla                 49  20/28   F  Macungie Pa               2:21:20 10:47 2:20:38
  372  232 Richard Read                55  23/27   M  Tucson Az                 2:21:28 10:48 2:20:12
  373  215 Lynne Hayes                 42  29/36   F  Davenport Ia              2:21:36 10:49 2:20:48
  374  957 Jerry Jones                 59  24/27   M  Tempe Az                  2:21:55 10:50 2:21:02
  375  533 Lisa Gard                   45  21/28   F  Scottsdale Az             2:22:40 10:53 2:21:24
  376  535 David Gard                  47  33/37   M  Scottsdale Az             2:22:40 10:53 2:21:24
  377  680 Andrea Wolf                 32  32/35   F  Wapella Sk                2:23:12 10:56 2:22:58
  378  122 Amy Lignoski                41  30/36   F  Mesa Az                   2:23:17 10:56 2:22:44
  379  203 Lori Douglas                39  31/35   F  Bountiful Ut              2:23:41 10:58 2:23:02
  380  486 Brian Feeley                51  24/26   M  Newark De                 2:24:11 11:00 2:23:32
  381  847 Theodus Toney III           35  27/28   M  Scottsdale Az             2:24:35 11:02 2:17:12
  382  690 Doug Scwartz                22   4/5    M  Tempe Az                  2:25:24 11:06 2:24:51
  383  683 Paul Gilbert                40  38/39   M  Glendale Az               2:25:24 11:06 2:24:35
  384   69 Sarah Lindgren              23  10/12   F  Mesa Az                   2:25:27 11:06 2:24:26
  385  580 Teri Preacher               42  31/36   F  Bettendorf Ia             2:25:47 11:08 2:25:35
  386  891 Jamal Mustafa               47  34/37   M  Gallup Nm                 2:26:03 11:09 2:25:51
  387   45 Adam Clark                  38  28/28   M  Mesa Az                   2:26:20 11:10 2:25:18
  388   66 Sam McCracken               32  30/34   M  Glendale Az               2:26:24 11:11 2:25:43
  389  661 Tanya Austin                51  12/15   F  Scottsdale Az             2:26:25 11:11 2:25:44
  390  677 Heather Haupert             29  33/49   F  Scottsdale Az             2:26:40 11:12 2:26:19
  391  568 Vicki Kryszak               56   4/12   F  Wilsonville Or            2:27:32 11:16 2:26:38
  392  481 Shannon Rhein               29  34/49   F  Chandler Az               2:28:03 11:18 2:27:09
  393  968 Robin Provost               50  13/15   F  Fountain Hills Az         2:28:48 11:22 2:28:25
  394   84 Susan McCloud               56   5/12   F  Hillsboro Or              2:28:55 11:22 2:28:13
  395  674 Kimberly Fodron             33  33/35   F  Phoenix Az                2:29:09 11:23 2:28:17
  396   99 Mike Warner                 32  31/34   M  Mesa Az                   2:29:45 11:26 2:28:56
  397  818 Keith Osborne               49  35/37   M  Scottsdale Az             2:29:52 11:26 2:29:16
  398  279 Liz Resener                 28  35/49   F  Leominster Ma             2:31:22 11:33 2:30:22
  399  737 Beth Erikson                27  36/49   F  Gilbert Az                2:31:26 11:34 2:30:23
  400  194 Holly Gilleland             26  37/49   F  Flagstaff Az              2:31:28 11:34 2:30:18
  401   67 Mary Ridgeway               45  22/28   F  Albuquerque Nm            2:31:29 11:34 2:30:34
  402   86 Joaquin Chavez              73   1/1    M  Albuquerque Nm            2:31:52 11:36 2:30:57
  403  592 Christi Sharp               36  32/35   F  Lake Oswego Or            2:31:54 11:36 2:30:35
  404  264 Suzanne Sharp               44  32/36   F  Beaverton Or              2:31:56 11:36 2:30:38
  405 1311 Mark Bellm                  42  39/39   M  Phoenix Az                2:32:29 11:38 2:31:38
  406  894 Robyn Wohl                  48  23/28   F  New York Ny               2:32:52 11:40 2:32:28
  407   74 Kristi Bruno                25  38/49   F  Chandler Az               2:33:39 11:44 2:32:19
  408   32 Joanne Lupe                 29  39/49   F  Phoenix Az                2:33:59 11:45 2:32:59
  409  621 Rebecca Drewette-Card       26  40/49   F  Santa Fe Nm               2:34:32 11:48 2:33:43
  410  487 Paul Frey                   27  20/21   M  Scottsdale Az             2:34:48 11:49 2:33:39
  411   73 Briana Carrie               25  41/49   F  Gilbert Az                2:34:54 11:49 2:33:33
  412  609 Rebecca Liebman             23  11/12   F  Evanston Il               2:35:36 11:53 2:34:36
  413  610 Jeffrey Liebman             56  25/27   M  Evanston Il               2:35:36 11:53 2:34:36
  414  643 Ben Hood                    67   6/7    M  Sedona Az                 2:35:50 11:54 2:35:35
  415  496 Tamara Frank                27  42/49   F  Goodyear Az               2:36:28 11:57 2:35:38
  416  577 Ivan Smith                  30  32/34   M  Phoenix Az                2:37:48 12:03 2:36:46
  417  370 William Clary               53  25/26   M  East Stroudsburg Pa       2:39:23 12:10 2:38:35
  418  691 Ty Barlow                   33  33/34   M  Tempe Az                  2:41:11 12:18 2:40:37
  419  682 Suzanne Gilbert             41  33/36   F  Glendale Az               2:42:03 12:22 2:41:13
  420  736 Sara Beth Shupe             42  34/36   F  Scottsdale Az             2:42:16 12:23 2:41:21
  421  196 Carolyn Daly                45  24/28   F  Sonoma Ca                 2:42:19 12:23 2:41:42
  422  717 Stephanie Krause            26  43/49   F  Phoenix Az                2:43:31 12:29 2:42:28
  423  227 Vernon Pumm                 61   9/9    M  Manchester Mo             2:44:09 12:32 2:43:26
  424  953 Lorraine Berger             37  33/35   F  Mesa Az                   2:44:25 12:33 2:43:49
  425  966 Mike Hamann                 34  34/34   M  Phoenix Az                2:45:23 12:37 2:44:11
  426  910 John Reinhardt              89          M  Scottsdale Az             2:45:49 12:39 2:40:10
  427  576 Denver Whittaker            24   5/5    M  Mesa Az                   2:47:11 12:46 2:46:09
  428   80 Joy Garcia                  31  34/35   F  Silver City Nm            2:50:01 12:59 2:48:51
  429  902 Stephanie Infante           29  44/49   F  Goodyear Az               2:50:36 13:01 2:50:03
  430   98 Christi Jones               27  45/49   F  Phoenix Az                2:50:50 13:02 2:49:29
  431  267 Stacy Creed                 23  12/12   F  Phoenix Az                2:50:51 13:02 2:49:31
  432  164 Lauren Bell                 29  46/49   F  Chicago Il                2:51:28 13:05 2:50:33
  433  114 Rosemary Selberg            59   6/12   F  Highland Ca               2:52:47 13:11 2:51:44
  434  250 Barbara Pumm                58   7/12   F  Manchester Mo             2:53:52 13:16 2:53:09
  435  622 Karen Mader                 39  34/35   F  Rochester Mn              2:56:15 13:27 2:55:24
  436  589 Joseph Harris               45  36/37   M  Teaneck Nj                2:58:54 13:39 2:58:11
  437  565 Gail Bredis                 44  35/36   F  Goodyear Az               3:05:14 14:08 3:04:26
  438   56 Dawn Barnier                47  25/28   F  Phoenix Az                3:06:00 14:12 3:04:42
  439  642 Lauralyn Jensen             29  47/49   F  Mesa Az                   3:08:16 14:22 3:07:30
  440  119 Bobbi McGinn                60   1/3    F  Phoenix Az                3:09:57 14:30 3:08:58
  441  120 Bridget McGinn              36  35/35   F  Phoenix Az                3:09:57 14:30 3:08:59
  442 1317 Roberta Warshawsky          69   1/1    Fy Sun City West Az          3:10:20 14:32 3:10:20
  443  647 Margaret Everitt            47  26/28   F  Lakewood Ca               3:11:01 14:35 3:09:43
  444  482 Howard Zell                 56  26/27   M  Scottsdale Az             3:16:50 15:01 3:15:51
  445  480 Linda Zell                  53  14/15   F  Scottsdale Az             3:16:50 15:01 3:15:52
  446  219 Linda De Cample             55   8/12   F  Renton Wa                 3:17:10 15:03 3:16:46
  447  116 Sheri Rinfret               45  27/28   F  Gilbert Az                3:17:30 15:04 3:16:18
  448  672 Bill Wessig                 56  27/27   M  Eagle Ne                  3:20:33 15:18 3:20:13
  449  623 Georgia Sombke              63   2/3    F  Apache Junction Az        3:23:44 15:33 3:22:52
  450   27 Gerald Sukenic              66   7/7    M  Scottsdale Az             3:24:11 15:35 3:23:10
  451  113 Diane Kotula                44  36/36   F  Paradise Valley Az        3:28:51 15:56 3:28:07
  452   53 Sandra Weber                59   9/12   F  Phoenix Az                3:30:48 16:05 3:30:03
  453  230 Kay Kaphing                 58  10/12   F  Tucson Az                 3:35:29 16:27 3:34:22
  454   48 Janet Strand                52  15/15   F  Reno Nv                   3:37:36 16:36 3:36:21
  455   82 Mary Foy                    56  11/12   F  Austin Tx                 3:37:36 16:36 3:36:21
  456  956 David Melamed               53  26/26   M  Gilbert Az                3:45:49 17:14 3:44:44
  457  160 Allen Feuling               45  37/37   M  Phoenix Az                3:55:31 17:58 3:55:07
  458  161 Noemi Round                 47  28/28   F  Scottsdale Az             3:55:32 17:59 3:55:10
  459  975 Sara Carter                 25  48/49   F  New Castle Co             4:06:08 18:47 4:03:31
  460  973 Lesa Baker                  26  49/49   F  Phoenix Az                4:06:09 18:47 4:03:33
  461  972 Andrew Baker                27  21/21   M  Billings Mt               4:06:09 18:47 4:03:28
  462  982 Sarah Wegenke               30  35/35   F  Scottsdale Az             4:06:10 18:47 4:03:29
  463  974 Gloria Baker                57  12/12   F  Spearfish Sd              4:06:37 18:49 4:03:58
  464  981 Janet Wegenke               60   3/3    F  Whitewood Sd              4:06:37 18:49 4:03:56

TWO MILE FUN RUN OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place No.  Name                       Age Sex/Tot  S  Hometown                  Guntime Pace  Chptime 
    1  270 Ron Barker                  56   1/28   M  Portland Or                 12:22  6:11
    2  741 Kevin Livingston            15   2/28   M  Mesa Az                     13:17  6:39   13:15
    3  824 Matthew Cheromiah           32   3/28   M  Scottsdale Az               13:23  6:42   13:21
    4  897 Adam Nisson                 47   4/28   M  Dover Nh                    13:28  6:44   13:25
    5  517 Valerie Detrick             15   1/60   F  Mimbres Nm                  13:31  6:46   13:30
    6  955 Keely McCarthy              18   2/60   F  Gilbert Az                  14:00  7:00   14:00
    7  105 Carrie Colburn              28   3/60   F  Naperville Il               15:28  7:44   15:26
    8  670 Kathleen Frese              34   4/60   F  Jefferson City Mo           15:40  7:50
    9  967 Michelle Urata              12   5/60   F  Garden Grove Ca             15:52  7:56   15:51
   10  107 Kimberly Silentman          24   6/60   F  Mesa Az                     15:56  7:58   15:51
   11  742 Kat Livingston              39   7/60   F  Mesa Az                     15:56  7:58   15:53
   12  108 Thomas Paynter              35   5/28   M  Scottsdale Az               16:09  8:05   16:00
   13  519 John Ratmeyer               41   6/28   M  Gallup Nm                   16:28  8:14   16:26
   14  518 Paul Ratmeyer                8   7/28   M  Gallup Nm                   16:29  8:15   16:26
   15  221 Dennis Sanchez              50   8/28   M  Albuquerque Nm              17:17  8:39   17:12
   16  132 Benjamin Marshall            9   9/28   M  Phoenix Az                  17:20  8:40   17:20
   17  515 Diane Tolen                 23   8/60   F  Scottsdale Az               17:30  8:45   17:19
   18  520 Jean Coleman                31   9/60   F  Tempe Az                    17:33  8:47   17:24
   19  173 Angela Medeiros             37  10/60   F  Scottsdale Az               17:37  8:49   17:36
   20  238 Evelyn Avery                47  11/60   F  Houck Az                    17:51  8:56   17:49
   21  651 Helga Barenberg             49  12/60   F  Stratford On                17:53  8:57   17:50
   22   76 Rachel Avery                25  13/60   F  Phoenix Az                  17:56  8:58   17:44
   23  961 Kari Barton                 31  14/60   F  Queen Creek Az              18:34  9:17   18:30
   24  825 Prisilla Huisman            22  15/60   F  Flagstaff Az                18:41  9:21   18:38
   25  838 Mark Struble                39  10/28   M  Scottsdale Az               19:06  9:33   19:02
   26  239 Deb Salybaugh               35  16/60   F  Naperville Il               19:31  9:46
   27  129 Danny Lewis                  8  11/28   M  Gilbert Az                  19:43  9:52   19:43
   28  905 Elizabeth Yost              21  17/60   F  Scottsdale Az               19:45  9:53   19:41
   29  839 Michael Yost                48  12/28   M  Scottsdale Az               19:46  9:53   19:42
   30  141 Jan Avery                   46  18/60   F  Sanders Az                  20:17 10:09   20:16
   31 1197 Duane Brickner              71  13/28   M  Phoenix Az                  20:18 10:09   20:17
   32  102 Mort Bloomberg              66  14/28   M  Chandler Az                 20:28 10:14   20:22
   33  171 Cristy Molander             40  19/60   F  Grimes Ia                   20:30 10:15   20:28
   34  658 Elissa Bernstein            11  20/60   F  Chesterfield Mo             20:54 10:27   20:52
   35 1339 Tom Ballen                  63  15/28   M  Scottsdale Az               21:25 10:43   21:15
   36  728 Kiera Daley                 10  21/60   F  Phoenix Az                  21:27 10:44   21:26
   37  243 Ryan Monroe                 24  22/60   F  Phoenix Az                  21:28 10:44   21:15
   38  109 Jill Paynter                33  23/60   F  Scottsdale Az               21:28 10:44   21:19
   39  131 Judith Young                46  24/60   F  Phoenix Az                  22:00 11:00   21:56
   40  128 Audrey Lewis                11  25/60   F  Gilbert Az                  23:09 11:35   23:08
   41  135 Brenna Paes                 11  26/60   F  Phoenix Az                  23:10 11:35   23:08
   42  130 Scott Marshall              41  16/28   M  Phoenix Az                  23:23 11:42   23:19
   43  167 Bob Kopp                    66  17/28   M  Scottsdale Az               23:40 11:50   23:39
   44  104 Liliana Ratmeyer            40  27/60   F  Gallup Nm                   23:52 11:56   23:45
   45  103 Glenn Ratmeyer               4  18/28   M  Gallup Nm                   23:53 11:57   23:46
   46  513 Rosie Waychoff              52  28/60   F  Mesa Az                     24:53 12:27   24:50
   47  169 Jaime Berman                25  29/60   F  Mesa Az                     25:15 12:38   25:09
   48  168 Michelle Berman             47  30/60   F  Mesa Az                     25:21 12:41   25:15
   49  172 Stephanie Wakefield         24  31/60   F  Scottsdale Az               26:03 13:02   26:00
   50  170 Brenda Rao                  35  32/60   F  Scottsdale Az               26:14 13:07   26:11
   51  511 Joan McKenna                64  33/60   F  Sun City West Az            26:16 13:08   26:12
   52  133 Abigail Marshall            11  34/60   F  Phoenix Az                  26:47 13:24   26:47
   53  965 Pua Resor                   11  35/60   Fy Chandler Az                 27:01 13:31   27:01
   54  964 Jeri Resor                  35  36/60   Fy Chandler Az                 27:01 13:31   27:01
   55  242 Jade Williams               26  37/60   F  Phoenix Az                  27:10 13:35   26:57
   56  525 Meghan Altobello            23  38/60   F  Phoenix Az                  27:24 13:42   27:07
   57  283 Philip Altobello            20  19/28   M  Aliso Viejo Ca              27:24 13:42   27:04
   58  136 Bronte Paes                  7  39/60   F  Phoenix Az                  27:49 13:55   27:48
   59  210 Lynn Royce                  55  40/60   F  Farmington Mn               28:15 14:08   28:09
   60  209 Jane Stifter                42  41/60   F  Parker Co                   28:15 14:08   28:08
   61  208 Mary Nylen                  47  42/60   F  Hastings Mn                 28:15 14:08   28:08
   62  207 Peggy Louis                 46  43/60   F  Cannon Falls Mn             28:15 14:08   28:07
   63  528 Terry Ford                  54  20/28   M  La Verne Ca                 28:24 14:12   28:05
   64  282 Donna Altobello             53  44/60   F  Aliso Viejo Ca              28:25 14:13   28:08
   65  134 Emily Marshall              14  45/60   F  Phoenix Az                  28:46 14:23   28:42
   66  744 Howard Sigmond              75  21/28   M  Fountain Hills Az           28:53 14:27   28:45
   67  143 Suzy Martinez               30  46/60   F  Queen Creek Az              30:03 15:02   29:53
   68  657 Nathalie Lusinchi           32  47/60   F  Mountain View Ca            30:29 15:15   30:23
   69  656 Margo Lusinchi               4  48/60   F  Mountain View Ca            30:29 15:15   30:22
   70  177 Kelli Matus                 33  49/60   F  Spring Creek Nv             32:47 16:24   32:36
   71  176 Tony Matus                  43  22/28   M  Spring Creek Nv             32:47 16:24   32:37
   72  671 Lidia Vasile                50  50/60   F  Tucson Az                   33:08 16:34   33:02
   73  146 Elaine Marsilio             61  51/60   F  Torrance Ca                 33:17 16:39   33:00
   74  145 Gerald Marsilio             67  23/28   M  Torrance Ca                 33:19 16:40   32:58
   75  521 Mary Smith                  49  52/60   F  Indianapolis In             33:35 16:48   33:23
   76  516 Johanna Slighter            55  53/60   F  Phoenix Az                  33:36 16:48   33:22
   77  526 Vincent Altobello           25  24/28   M  Phoenix Az                  33:40 16:50   33:19
   78  529 Debbie Ford                 49  54/60   F  La Verne Ca                 33:40 16:50   33:22
   79  138 Ron Selberg                 64  25/28   M  Highland Ca                 33:43 16:52   33:29
   80  139 Vic Vicklun                 71  26/28   M  Apache Junction Az          33:43 16:52   33:30
   81  140 Donna Vicklun               69  55/60   F  Apache Junction Az          33:44 16:52   33:32
   82  142 Amy Ballen                  57  56/60   F  Scottsdale Az               35:39 17:50   35:23
   83  151 Stacy Scales                36  57/60   F  Mesa Az                     36:10 18:05   36:01
   84  152 James Scales                39  27/28   M  Mesa Az                     36:11 18:06   36:02
   85  144 Alvin Martinez              35  58/60   F  Queen Creek Az              36:30 18:15   36:23
   86  846 David Schneider             53  28/28   M  Tucson Az                   37:08 18:34   36:48
   87  523 Donna Ask                   65  59/60   F  Erie Co                     39:04 19:32   38:49
   88  524 Erica Hanson                 8  60/60   F  Erie Co                     39:05 19:33   38:50