Twilight 3.5 Miler

Age Group Results

June 20, 2015


Results By Tri-Cities Road Runners TCRR


Men: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34
Women: Top Finishers 16-19 20-24

3.5 Miler AIT

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Raetz 190 22 14 27:02.3 27:02.3 7:43/M
2 Chantal Worthy 196 20 15 27:09.3 27:09.3 7:45/M
3 Monica Delgado 184 22 18 28:03.0 28:03.0 8:01/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Antony Wanyoike 186 33 1 22:08.5 22:08.5 6:19/M
2 Dominique Crow 194 20 2 22:15.8 22:15.8 6:21/M
3 Carl Latigo 188 19 3 23:39.3 23:39.3 6:45/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anastasia Jimenez 198 19 22 31:19.8 31:19.8 8:57/M
2 Marithza Martinez 212 18 26 37:50.0 37:50.0 10:49/M
3 Shadae Leander 217 19 27 37:50.3 37:50.3 10:49/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Walter Cotton 193 19 4 23:42.2 23:42.2 6:46/M
2 Kevin Lopez 185 18 5 23:42.3 23:42.3 6:46/M
3 Christopher Davis 189 19 8 24:19.3 24:19.3 6:57/M
4 Jeremy Wahr 215 19 9 25:21.6 25:21.6 7:15/M
5 Eric Walker 195 19 11 26:22.5 26:22.5 7:32/M
6 James Askew 200 19 12 26:26.8 26:26.8 7:33/M
7 Evyn Scisney 216 19 13 26:55.3 26:55.3 7:41/M
8 Orlando Williams 218 19 16 27:38.2 27:38.2 7:54/M
9 Anthony Vitale 187 19 19 28:04.9 28:04.9 8:01/M
10 Casey Farr 203 18 25 34:09.8 34:09.8 9:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lizbeth Diaz 199 20 21 29:25.7 29:25.7 8:24/M
2 Rachel Davis 197 24 23 31:19.8 31:19.8 8:57/M
3 Felicia Rodriguez 210 20 28 37:58.1 37:58.1 10:51/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos Irizarry 214 21 7 24:11.5 24:11.5 6:55/M
2 Shawn Ellison 207 23 17 27:53.4 27:53.4 7:58/M
3 Joseph Caulfield 213 21 20 29:22.4 29:22.4 8:23/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chaoli Sun 204 26 10 25:37.2 25:37.2 7:19/M
2 Juan Zavala 209 25 24 32:37.4 32:37.4 9:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Wiafe 202 30 6 23:53.8 23:53.8 6:49/M