2017 TCRR/Longstreet's White Bank Classic

Age Group Results

March 23, 2017


Results By Tri-Cities Road Runners TCRR


Men: Top Finishers 1-12 13-15 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

5 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jazmina Hernandez 96 41 12 37:59.9 37:59.9 7:36/M
2 Sue Moss * 41 40 19 41:29.9 41:29.9 8:18/M
3 Liza Iacopelli 50 36 20 41:56.1 41:56.1 8:23/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Burcham * 24 45 1 31:18.0 31:18.0 6:16/M
2 Joseph Kistner 63 35 2 32:06.1 32:06.1 6:25/M
3 Jesus Palacios 80 36 3 33:25.0 33:25.0 6:41/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Winnie Vanlandingham * 102 58 24 43:31.2 43:31.2 8:42/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doug Pond * 106 44 5 33:49.4 33:49.4 6:46/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Adam Holsclaw * 90 12 26 44:10.1 44:10.1 8:50/M
2 Joseph Jones 46 11 30 45:06.6 45:06.6 9:01/M
3 David Taber * 8 12 57 52:02.2 52:02.2 10:24/M
Top

Female 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bianca Delgado * Not Your Tacos 10 15 85 1:10:29.8 1:10:29.8 14:06/M
Top

Male 13 to 15

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Will Nix 76 14 10 36:54.8 36:54.8 7:23/M
2 Caelan Renshaw 84 14 13 39:17.4 39:17.4 7:51/M
3 Keegan Johnson 83 13 52 50:45.5 50:45.5 10:09/M
4 LeRon Gordon Jr * 21 13 90 1:16:08.6 1:16:08.6 15:14/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Madelyn Dunlevy 87 17 51 50:15.1 50:15.1 10:03/M
2 Tyler Brown 97 18 80 1:06:09.7 1:06:09.7 13:14/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mandy Lockhart 89 23 93 1:16:50.7 1:16:50.7 15:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dillon Britt 85 21 4 33:40.5 33:40.5 6:44/M
2 Treyshon Harris 68 24 76 1:01:26.4 1:01:26.4 12:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Taylor Anderson Runs On Gas 61 28 27 44:25.4 44:25.4 8:53/M
2 Sarah Parsons 107 26 53 51:00.1 51:00.1 10:12/M
3 Shaundria Lee 70 29 58 52:30.0 52:30.0 10:30/M
4 Tayler Crawford * 26 26 63 54:22.5 54:22.5 10:52/M
5 Kimmie Stell 73 26 74 1:00:54.8 1:00:54.8 12:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Overbey * 42 25 6 33:54.8 33:54.8 6:47/M
2 Harry Smith Runs On Gas 75 28 54 51:05.2 51:05.2 10:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Gauthier 38 30 22 42:48.8 42:48.8 8:34/M
2 Johanna Kistner 77 32 60 52:41.7 52:41.7 10:32/M
3 Sasha Furdak-Roy Runs On Gas 64 32 67 56:41.8 56:41.8 11:20/M
4 Carrie Kordas * 3 32 83 1:10:23.7 1:10:23.7 14:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Levesque 105 33 44 48:30.5 48:30.5 9:42/M
2 Wallace Lee 71 34 59 52:40.3 52:40.3 10:32/M
3 Noah Kwiek 48 30 65 55:29.3 55:29.3 11:06/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christy George 36 35 32 45:59.8 45:59.8 9:12/M
2 Erika Empting 47 36 47 48:52.8 48:52.8 9:46/M
3 Heather Dowling 66 38 62 53:56.8 53:56.8 10:47/M
4 Paula Kwiek 49 35 64 55:28.4 55:28.4 11:06/M
5 Kimberly Atchison 60 38 69 58:17.8 58:17.8 11:39/M
6 Beverly Roberts * Runs On Gas 22 36 79 1:05:59.8 1:05:59.8 13:12/M
7 Elicia Gordon * 19 35 87 1:14:07.5 1:14:07.5 14:49/M
8 Tonya Kropp * 28 38 88 1:14:40.6 1:14:40.6 14:56/M
9 Nathaly Munera 55 36 91 1:16:09.4 1:16:09.4 15:14/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linwood Johnson 69 39 11 37:04.6 37:04.6 7:25/M
2 Andrew Kordas * 2 37 39 47:18.1 47:18.1 9:28/M
3 Brian Roberts * Runs On Gas 23 35 78 1:05:47.4 1:05:47.4 13:09/M
4 Leron Gordon * 20 36 89 1:16:08.5 1:16:08.5 15:14/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Jones * 34 43 45 48:37.3 48:37.3 9:43/M
2 Tenille Atchison 43 41 70 58:17.9 58:17.9 11:39/M
3 Ashley Mcknight 52 42 82 1:06:26.6 1:06:26.6 13:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tim Metz * 1 43 16 40:12.6 40:12.6 8:02/M
2 Dan Rapp 81 44 18 41:24.0 41:24.0 8:17/M
3 Omar Delgado * Not Your Tacos 12 44 23 42:58.0 42:58.0 8:36/M
4 kwasi deitutu * 104 41 36 47:00.1 47:00.1 9:24/M
5 Joe Kennedy 103 43 40 47:18.3 47:18.3 9:28/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Lovings * 29 47 55 51:08.7 51:08.7 10:14/M
2 Carena Chin 98 48 81 1:06:10.4 1:06:10.4 13:14/M
3 Olinda Delgado * Not Your Tacos 11 45 86 1:12:31.8 1:12:31.8 14:30/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Vardy * 32 46 9 35:25.9 35:25.9 7:05/M
2 Don Jones 45 45 43 47:45.0 47:45.0 9:33/M
3 Miguel Gutierrez 54 46 92 1:16:42.1 1:16:42.1 15:20/M
4 Joel Lockhart 88 47 94 1:16:50.7 1:16:50.7 15:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Victoria Dryer * 13 53 28 44:51.4 44:51.4 8:58/M
2 Rosa Ballard 65 52 49 49:45.2 49:45.2 9:57/M
3 Brenda Lucas 62 50 61 53:41.4 53:41.4 10:44/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Maestrello * 18 54 7 33:57.4 33:57.4 6:47/M
2 Dwayne Taylor 51 54 21 41:56.7 41:56.7 8:23/M
3 Jeffery Ramsey 78 51 42 47:37.1 47:37.1 9:31/M
4 Rothstein Campbell 57 50 77 1:02:25.7 1:02:25.7 12:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karen Ortiz * 30 56 66 56:07.6 56:07.6 11:13/M
2 Valerie Hayes * 17 58 84 1:10:28.6 1:10:28.6 14:06/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kan Kong 100 58 25 43:34.4 43:34.4 8:43/M
2 Douglas Kelly 59 56 29 45:06.2 45:06.2 9:01/M
3 John Brockwell * 79 55 33 46:09.5 46:09.5 9:14/M
4 Thomas Larose 53 55 35 46:26.0 46:26.0 9:17/M
5 Steve Overgard * 91 55 37 47:02.2 47:02.2 9:24/M
6 Richard Hotchkiss * 93 56 46 48:44.5 48:44.5 9:45/M
7 Clay Beauchap 101 58 56 51:24.6 51:24.6 10:17/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Moody 40 63 48 49:11.5 49:11.5 9:50/M
2 Sharon Toler * 5 63 72 1:00:13.5 1:00:13.5 12:03/M
3 Barbara Bonds 67 61 73 1:00:54.8 1:00:54.8 12:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Dudley * 94 61 8 34:15.0 34:15.0 6:51/M
2 Gary Fox 37 63 15 39:43.5 39:43.5 7:57/M
3 bill hyink * 92 64 38 47:07.7 47:07.7 9:25/M
4 Robert Blackmon * 99 64 41 47:25.9 47:25.9 9:29/M
5 Guy Murdock * 86 64 68 57:42.2 57:42.2 11:32/M
6 Frank Takacs Jr. 95 64 71 1:00:00.5 1:00:00.5 12:00/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bobby Woodfin * 33 69 14 39:33.6 39:33.6 7:55/M
2 Dana Byrd * 25 66 31 45:24.7 45:24.7 9:05/M
3 Ronald Thompson * 31 67 34 46:21.3 46:21.3 9:16/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Hess * 27 72 50 49:46.7 49:46.7 9:57/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Dyer * 14 73 17 41:20.8 41:20.8 8:16/M
2 Mark Rich 35 70 75 1:01:10.2 1:01:10.2 12:14/M
3 Charlie Hart * 58 75 95 1:17:20.7 1:17:20.7 15:28/M