THE 12TH ANNUAL ARR DESERT CLASSIC MARATHON
RIVERBOAT VILLAGE IN SURPRISE, ARIZONA
FEBRUARY 19, 2006

If you find an error, please send e-mail to Race Timer with your correction.

OVERALL FULL
MARATHON RESULTS
OVERALL HALF
MARATHON RESULTS
OVERALL TWO MILE
RUN RESULTS

FULL MARATHON RUN OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place Chip    Pace  Gun     Div/Tot  No.   Name                            Age Sex Hometown 
    1 3:11:01  7:18 3:11:04   1/8       28 John Curley                      41 M   Ganado AZ
    2 3:18:44  7:35 3:18:50   2/8     9906 Paul Bonnett                     44 M   Scottsdale AZ
    3 3:27:13  7:55 3:27:21   3/8     6137 Mark Beals                       43 M   Fort Wayne IN
    4 3:29:26  8:00 3:29:44   1/1       62 Gary Kevin Lowe                  22 M   Rexburg ID
    5 3:31:04  8:03 3:31:07   1/2      228 Phillip A. Riegle                28 M   Forest OH
    6 3:34:09  8:11 3:34:19   1/3       42 Jerry P. Nairn                   46 M   Chandler AZ
    7 3:36:43  8:16 3:36:49   1/1       59 Edward L Zechmann                30 M   Cincinnati OH
    8 3:42:20  8:29 3:42:27   1/2       29 Raoul Gagne                      56 M   Crockett TX
    9 3:48:59  8:44 3:49:36   1/4      234 Josef Gonzaga                    35 M   Avondale AZ
   10 3:49:30  8:46 3:50:03   4/8      258 Rob Kaufman                      42 M   Boulder CO
   11 3:51:07  8:49 3:51:14   5/8       40 John Robert McCombs              41 M   Scottsdale AZ
   12 3:52:07  8:52 3:52:17   6/8       27 Tim Walker                       40 M   Scottsdale AZ
   13 3:53:43  8:55 3:53:57   2/3      301 Joe Reed                         48 M   Atlanta GA
   14 3:59:56  9:10 4:00:02   2/2      229 Andrew Fangman                   26 M   Yuma AZ
   15 4:02:05  9:14 4:02:13   1/5       30 Christopher Haeckler             54 M   Crockett TX
   16 4:02:37  9:16 4:03:07   2/2       58 Richard White                    57 M   Casa Grande AZ
   17 4:18:13  9:51 4:18:21   1/1       34 Hollis Karoly                    18 F   Tempe AZ
   18 4:18:28  9:52 4:18:41   3/3       31 Timothy Hahnlen                  49 M   Juneau AK
   19 4:18:43  9:53 4:18:51   1/2       49 Philo Short                      67 M   Monterey CA
   20 4:23:27 10:03 4:23:31   1/1       20 Kali Butler                      26 F   Tucson AZ
   21 4:24:18 10:05 4:24:55   2/4      255 Kyle Edward Baker                38 M   Phoenix AZ
   22 4:27:52 10:13 4:28:29   7/8       52 Rudy V. Soto                     44 M   Peoria AZ
   23 4:28:53 10:16 4:28:58   1/3       48 Susan Saunders                   54 F   Wickenburg AZ
   24 4:36:00 10:32 4:36:00   1/2       45 Ruth Ripley                      58 F   Pennellville NY
   25 4:37:07 10:35 4:37:20   1/5       37 Perry Lieber                     19 M   North Hollywood CA
   26 4:48:15 11:00 4:48:43   1/2       44 Donna Reed                       39 F   Surprise AZ
   27 4:50:30 11:05 4:50:50   2/5     6142 Michael Nerini                   50 M   Phoenix AZ
   28 4:53:20 11:12 4:53:29   3/4       55 Pat Tortorici                    39 M   Glendale AZ
   29 5:01:59 11:32 5:02:19   4/4      254 David Wayne Clark                39 M   Wheaton IL
   30 5:05:05 11:39 5:05:09   1/1       63 Monica Morales                   20 F   Twentynine Palms CA
   31 5:05:07 11:39 5:05:19   2/3       57 Mila Wendt                       51 F   Calgary Bb
   32 5:11:58 11:54 5:12:13   1/1       46 Uta Robinson                     60 F   Orco CA
   33 5:21:32 12:16 5:21:32   1/2     6143 James Simpson                    64 M   Anaheim CA
   34 5:36:21 12:50 5:36:48   3/5       47 Bruce Rosenthal                  54 M   Wickenburg AZ
   35 5:37:43 12:53 5:37:43   2/2       21 Charlie Alewine                  60 M   Diamond Bar CA
   36 5:48:57 13:19 5:49:23   2/5       53 Isaac Sotupo                     19 M   West Point NY
   37 5:48:57 13:19 5:49:23   3/5       39 Johnny Martinez                  17 M   West Point NY
   38 5:48:57 13:19 5:49:23   4/5      260 Connor Smoot                     17 M   West Point NY
   39 5:48:57 13:19 5:49:23   5/5       36 Michael Larmer                   19 M   West Point NY
   40 5:50:29 13:23 5:50:43   2/2       32 Rick Hermelin                    65 M   Thousand Oaks CA
   41 6:03:50 13:53 6:04:05   3/3       51 Harriet Snipes                   54 F   Wilmington DE
   42 6:03:51 13:53 6:04:05   4/5       35 Timothy Koehler                  54 M   Wilmington DE
   43 6:17:38 14:25 6:18:23   8/8     9008 Todd Byers                       42 M   Long Beach CA
   44 7:02:38 16:08 7:03:25   2/2      256 Nadine Barnes                    36 F   Avondale AZ
   45 7:05:54 16:15 7:06:21   1/1       33 Kristie Hoyme                    47 F   Sioux Falls SD
   46 7:05:55 16:15 7:06:22   2/2       56 Tanya Vollan                     55 F   Garretson SD
   47 8:09:51 18:41 8:10:03   5/5       41 Patrick McMillin                 51 M   N. Las Vegas NV

HALF MARATHON RUN OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place Chip    Pace  Gun     Div/Tot  No.   Name                            Age Sex Hometown 
    1 1:12:13  5:31 1:12:16   1/15      25 Martin Barrios                   40 M   Glendale AZ
    2 1:14:02  5:39 1:26:57   1/1      191 Norberto Robles                  19 M   Surprise AZ
    3 1:20:04  6:07 1:20:06   1/12     233 Clint Santoro                    30 M
    4 1:21:08  6:12 1:21:17   2/15     125 Tarcisio Cruz                    44 M   Denver CO
    5 1:21:45  6:15 1:21:48   2/12     160 Adam Hunt                        31 M   Phoenix AZ
    6 1:23:13  6:21 1:23:19   1/5      171 Michael Labrecque                28 M   Goodyear AZ
    7 1:24:52  6:29 1:25:01   3/15     193 Dan Schramm                      40 M   Indianapolis IN
    8 1:26:59  6:39 1:27:03   1/2      303 Beth Couper                      22 F   Flagstaff AZ
    9 1:28:20  6:45 1:28:22   1/12      24 Michael Edwards                  38 M   Panorama NY
   10 1:28:55  6:47 1:28:58   4/15     141 Jerry Felton                     43 M   Greensburg PA
   11 1:29:23  6:50 1:29:28   1/5     9863 Rick Burd                        56 M   Surprise AZ
   12 1:31:50  7:01 1:32:09   2/2      167 Meagan Jones                     24 F   Glendale AZ
   13 1:32:35  7:04 1:32:40   1/3     6152 John Greer                       46 M   Avondale AZ
   14 1:34:35  7:13 1:34:51   2/12     111 Jeff Brock                       35 M   Clive IN
   15 1:35:03  7:16 1:35:07   1/12    6169 William Rowell                   50 M   Peoria AZ
   16 1:35:47  7:19 1:35:50   1/9     6158 Erin Kaspar                      25 F   Fargo Nd
   17 1:36:56  7:24 1:37:12   5/15     114 Phil Carspecken                  44 M   Peoria AZ
   18 1:36:56  7:24 1:36:59   6/15     202 Steve Stamos                     40 M   Carrollton TX
   19 1:37:46  7:28 1:37:50   2/5     6157 Thomas Kaspar                    26 M   Fargo ND
   20 1:38:27  7:31 1:38:44   3/12     172 Mario Lee                        31 M   Page AZ
   21 1:38:35  7:32 1:38:40   1/13    6168 Rosanna Roasa                    52 F   Phoenix AZ
   22 1:38:45  7:32 1:38:49   2/12     194 Cary Sherf                       53 M   Gilbert AZ
   23 1:39:15  7:35 1:39:54   2/3      312 Lawrence Kaibetoney              45 M   Kayenta AZ
   24 1:39:20  7:35 1:39:30   4/12     133 Patrick Dolan                    33 M   Phoenix AZ
   25 1:39:26  7:36 1:39:40   5/12     206 Andrew Suppo                     30 M   Fullerton CA
   26 1:39:38  7:36 1:39:48   1/11     168 Stefanie Jones-Campbell          34 F   Chandler AZ
   27 1:39:48  7:37 1:40:21   3/12    6160 Yong Kim                         52 M   Tempe AZ
   28 1:40:53  7:42 1:41:14   1/11     161 Becki Iammarino                  35 F   Surprise AZ
   29 1:41:14  7:44 1:41:30   2/9      127 Rachel Leigh Daberkow            28 F   Wickenburg AZ
   30 1:42:18  7:49 1:42:31   2/5      220 Steve Worthy                     59 M   Scottsdale AZ
   31 1:43:04  7:52 1:43:22   3/12     300 Stephen Sanders                  35 M   San Francisco CA
   32 1:43:57  7:56 1:44:08   6/12     230 Keith Bacon                      34 M   Goodyear AZ
   33 1:44:36  7:59 1:44:47   3/5      132 Steven Dillenburger              25 M   Albuquerque NM
   34 1:44:44  8:00 1:45:18   1/9     6151 Connie Garrity                   45 F   Phoenix AZ
   35 1:44:52  8:00 1:45:09   3/5     6149 Dennis Freeman                   57 M   Phoenix AZ
   36 1:44:56  8:01 1:45:26   4/12     105 David Arnold                     53 M   Peoria AZ
   37 1:45:23  8:03 1:45:39   1/12    6173 Tracey Varga                     42 F   Phoenix AZ
   38 1:45:44  8:04 1:45:59   2/11     156 Jenny Hazel                      32 F   Peoria AZ
   39 1:46:12  8:06 1:46:32   2/11     113 Susanna Bullaro                  39 F   Sun City AZ
   40 1:46:46  8:09 1:47:23   7/15     170 Peter J Klink                    43 M   St Charles IL
   41 1:46:48  8:09 1:46:57   2/12     164 Corey G Johnson                  42 F   Woodbury MN
   42 1:47:26  8:12 1:47:48   2/13    3004 Janet Gensler                    52 F   New River AZ
   43 1:47:32  8:13 1:47:37   4/5      173 Roger A Lum                      25 M   Los Angeles CA
   44 1:47:36  8:13 1:47:58   3/12     189 Sharon Regen                     44 F   Phoenix AZ
   45 1:47:57  8:14 1:48:31   3/11     198 Lisa Smith                       39 F   Centennial CO
   46 1:47:57  8:15 1:48:32   5/12     197 Hugh Smith                       51 M   Centennial CO
   47 1:47:59  8:15 1:48:22   8/15     231 Kal Raman                        43 M   Glendale AZ
   48 1:49:15  8:20 1:49:20   5/5      136 Gareth Edmondson                 29 M   Phoenix AZ
   49 1:49:35  8:22 1:49:55   3/9      163 Josie Jedick                     25 F   Phoenix AZ
   50 1:49:38  8:22 1:50:21   1/2      259 Jena Elisabeth Eberly            18 F   Peoria AZ
   51 1:49:52  8:23 1:50:01   6/12     208 Philip Talley                    50 M   Phoenix AZ
   52 1:50:10  8:25 1:50:28   4/5      147 Chris Gilliam                    55 M   Sun City AZ
   53 1:50:31  8:26 1:50:55   2/9     6167 Tonsa Price Edwards              48 F   Scottsdale AZ
   54 1:50:51  8:28 1:51:22   9/15     178 Jeff McCoy                       44 M   Cave Creek AZ
   55 1:50:52  8:28 1:51:30   7/12    6171 John Taniel                      50 M   Phoenix AZ
   56 1:51:10  8:29 1:51:32   7/12     118 Sean Michael Clancy              33 M   Phoenix AZ
   57 1:51:14  8:30 1:51:49   4/12    6164 Tina Manns                       41 F   Fort Huachuca AZ
   58 1:53:18  8:39 1:53:41   3/13     109 Jean Blair                       52 F   Glendale AZ
   59 1:54:07  8:43 1:54:44   4/12     183 Shawn Nghiem                     35 M   Midlothian VA
   60 1:54:07  8:43 1:54:44   8/12     196 Jay Simbulan                     34 M   San Diego CA
   61 1:54:52  8:46 1:55:27   9/12    6170 Chad Sayban                      33 M   Goodyear AZ
   62 1:54:58  8:47 1:55:19   3/11     204 Kara L Stemmer                   30 F   Surprise AZ
   63 1:55:05  8:47 1:55:19   4/11     207 Bethany Suppo                    30 F   Fullerton CA
   64 1:55:16  8:48 1:55:32   5/12     205 Ned Stolzberg                    38 M   Phoenix AZ
   65 1:55:25  8:49 1:55:55  10/15     158 Mark Heller                      41 M   Glendale AZ
   66 1:56:26  8:53 1:56:49  11/15     203 Andrew Stegen                    43 M   Scottsdale AZ
   67 1:56:28  8:53 1:56:58   6/12     188 Dan Quenon                       39 M   Peoria AZ
   68 1:56:28  8:54 1:57:10   4/13     145 Martha Gasewicz                  53 F   Peoria AZ
   69 1:56:43  8:55 1:57:24             26 Albert Browning                  95 M   Joseph City AZ
   70 1:56:56  8:56 1:57:26   3/9      306 Judy Ables-Morin                 45 F
   71 1:57:59  9:00 1:58:21   1/1     6166 Adelio Percic                    68 M   Phoenix AZ
   72 1:58:20  9:02 1:59:29   3/3      117 Bill Cassidy                     46 M   Phoenix AZ
   73 1:59:29  9:07 1:59:57   5/13     174 Pok O Maley                      53 F   Eagle River Ak
   74 2:00:06  9:10 2:00:24   5/12     139 Anne Fairall                     44 F   Tucson AZ
   75 2:00:06  9:10 2:00:24   8/12     140 Brad Fairall                     52 M   Tucson AZ
   76 2:00:25  9:12 2:00:57   6/13     137 Susan Ann Eike                   51 F   Glendale AZ
   77 2:01:18  9:16 2:02:01   1/1      154 Timothy Harbaugh                 22 M   Glendale AZ
   78 2:01:20  9:16 2:02:03  12/15     214 Randall Voy                      40 M   Litchfield Park AZ
   79 2:01:59  9:19 2:02:11   6/12     232 Marcia Nussbaum                  42 F   Phoenix AZ
   80 2:03:15  9:25 2:03:39   4/9     6154 Susan Hall                       47 F   Anthem AZ
   81 2:03:23  9:25 2:03:32   7/12    6146 Robert Clary                     36 M   Surprise AZ
   82 2:03:41  9:27 2:04:23   4/9      129 Emily Elizabeth Davenport        26 F   Surprise AZ
   83 2:04:10  9:29 2:04:20   1/4      217 Jayne Weyer-Smith                56 F   Waukesha Wi
   84 2:05:12  9:33 2:05:38  13/15     302 Gilbert Crutcherf                41 M   Glendale AZ
   85 2:05:38  9:35 2:06:14   4/11     224 Stacy Zinnecker                  39 F   Spring Creek NV
   86 2:05:39  9:36 2:06:14   5/11     104 Penny Lee Anderson               32 F   Highlands Ranch CO
   87 2:05:51  9:36 2:05:56   5/9      215 Phyllis Warren                   48 F   Phoenix AZ
   88 2:06:30  9:39 2:06:38   2/4     6159 Shirley Ann Kaufman              55 F   Phoenix AZ
   89 2:07:11  9:43 2:07:20   7/13     159 Diane Lynne Himebaugh            50 F   Chandler AZ
   90 2:07:30  9:44 2:11:04   2/2      107 Elise Benadom                    19 F   Peoria AZ
   91 2:07:31  9:44 2:08:02   6/11     101 Deborah Amoroso                  34 F   Surprise AZ
   92 2:08:27  9:48 2:08:38  10/12    6153 Rick Hall                        34 M   Anthem AZ
   93 2:08:51  9:50 2:09:03   8/12    6155 Mickey J Hansen Jr.              37 M   Phoenix AZ
   94 2:09:26  9:53 2:09:33   8/13     190 Loma Roasa                       51 F   Phoenix AZ
   95 2:10:09  9:56 2:10:35   5/11     226 Babs E. Bloom                    36 F   Scottsdale AZ
   96 2:11:19 10:01 2:12:01   7/12     166 Karen Marie Johnson              40 F   Peoria AZ
   97 2:11:48 10:04 2:11:54   7/11     307 Courtney Mullins                 33 F   Avondale AZ
   98 2:12:33 10:07 2:12:38   5/9      221 Lisa Xiong                       26 F   Los Angeles CA
   99 2:12:45 10:08 2:13:02   6/11     146 Theresa Gernand                  35 F   Northfield IL
  100 2:12:46 10:08 2:13:24  14/15     182 Scott Lee Miller                 42 M   Avondale AZ
  101 2:13:57 10:14 2:14:17   7/11     157 Gina Marie Healey                38 F   Surprise AZ
  102 2:13:58 10:14 2:14:18   8/12     123 Angela Lavaun Corrie             42 F   Surprise AZ
  103 2:14:10 10:15 2:14:39   9/12     184 Frank O'Gorman                   51 M   Peoria AZ
  104 2:14:40 10:17 2:15:21   9/12    9036 Brenda Wilkins                   43 F   Phoenix AZ
  105 2:15:04 10:19 2:15:19   9/12     122 Mike Turner Copeland             36 M   Phoenix AZ
  106 2:16:21 10:25 2:16:34  10/12    9343 Christopher O'Loughlin           53 M   Phoenix AZ
  107 2:17:15 10:29 2:17:43             22 Mike Natt                        95 M   Phoenix AZ
  108 2:17:52 10:31 2:18:31   8/11     222 Tammie Young                     38 F   Yuma AZ
  109 2:19:20 10:38 2:19:32   1/2     6165 Kay Martin                       69 F   Phoenix AZ
  110 2:21:01 10:46 2:21:35   6/9      126 Amy Elizabeth Cutler             27 F   Surprise AZ
  111 2:21:02 10:46 2:21:35   8/11    6172 Paula Rachel Thorley             34 F   Peoria AZ
  112 2:21:18 10:47 2:21:57   6/9      209 Becky Taniel                     47 F   Phoenix AZ
  113 2:22:14 10:51 2:22:45   7/9     6162 Laurie Kraenzler                 46 F   Glendale AZ
  114 2:22:43 10:54 2:22:55   7/9      134 Courtney Doty                    29 F   Phoenix AZ
  115 2:25:16 11:05 2:25:53  15/15     115 Brad J Cartwright                41 M   Lake Forest IL
  116 2:26:06 11:09 2:26:38   9/11     212 Tahlya C Visintainer             34 F   Peoria AZ
  117 2:28:03 11:18 2:28:31   2/2      120 Raili Cole                       65 F   Lake Havasu AZ
  118 2:28:33 11:20 2:29:12   3/4      155 Lorraine Haskin                  56 F   Phoenix AZ
  119 2:28:45 11:21 2:32:19   9/13     106 Ann Benadom                      50 F   Peoria AZ
  120 2:28:57 11:22 2:29:26   1/2      186 Barbara Pumm                     61 F   Sun City AZ
  121 2:30:25 11:29 2:30:57  10/12     179 Susan M McGloin                  40 F   Glendale AZ
  122 2:32:24 11:38 2:33:03  11/12     144 Jo Gardiner                      43 F   Coos Bay OR
  123 2:34:02 11:45 2:34:30  10/13     130 Susan Davis                      53 F   Peoria AZ
  124 2:34:02 11:45 2:34:10   2/2      153 Mary Hall                        62 F   Brandon FL
  125 2:34:04 11:46 2:34:10   9/11     211 Kristi Thielfoldt                36 F   Colorado Springs CO
  126 2:36:41 11:58 2:37:12  11/12     103 Meron N Andemichael              31 M   Ganado AZ
  127 2:36:42 11:58 2:37:12  10/11     210 Marsha R Taylor                  31 F   Ganado AZ
  128 2:43:02 12:27 2:43:24  11/13     152 Kathy Rose Haeckler              52 F   Crockett TX
  129 2:43:18 12:28 2:43:51  12/12     195 Rhonda Short                     43 F   Peoria AZ
  130 2:43:33 12:29 2:44:01   8/9      149 Sharon Grambow                   49 F   Peoria AZ
  131 2:46:19 12:42 2:47:00   1/3      131 Donald L. Demarest               71 M   Surprise AZ
  132 2:46:23 12:42 2:46:34   8/9      112 Elizabeth Browning               26 F   Albuquerque NM
  133 2:47:52 12:49 2:48:37  10/11      19 Christine Ursich                 38 F   Miami Lakes FL
  134 2:50:35 13:01 2:51:04   1/2      187 Vernon Pumm                      64 M   Sun City AZ
  135 2:50:57 13:03 2:51:30  10/12     102 Stephen Amoroso                  36 M   Surprise AZ
  136 2:54:32 13:19 2:54:48  11/11     142 Jennifer Frient                  38 F   Winnetka IL
  137 2:55:49 13:25 2:56:16   9/9      150 Leanne Gushura                   29 F   Phoenix AZ
  138 2:55:50 13:25 2:56:16   2/2      151 Michael Gushura                  62 M   Phoenix AZ
  139 2:56:17 13:27 2:56:41   9/9      185 Pamela Yvette Price-Crawley      49 F   Oakland CA
  140 2:57:54 13:35 2:58:34  11/12    6147 Gary P Coleman                   54 M   Lorton VA
  141 2:57:55 13:35 2:58:34  12/13     121 Janice T Coleman                 50 F   Lorton VA
  142 2:59:03 13:40 2:59:11  12/12     201 Nikolai Andrei Spence            30 M   Phoenix AZ
  143 2:59:08 13:40 2:59:22   2/3     6163 Lyle Langlois                    75 M   Peoria AZ
  144 3:03:50 14:02 3:04:35   3/3      313 Will Stevens                     74 M   Riverside CA
  145 3:05:02 14:07 3:05:28   5/5      124 Vernon Crawley                   59 M   Oakland CA
  146 3:05:25 14:09 3:11:47  12/12     177 Tim Joseph McCarville            53 M   Sparks NV
  147 3:09:47 14:29 3:10:08  13/13     143 Veronica Gagne                   54 F   Crockett TX
  148 3:11:02 14:35 3:11:46   4/4      192 Laura Lee Schlaegel              56 F   Sparks NV
  149 3:28:40 15:56 3:28:50  11/12    6176 Giridar Gajapathy                39 M   Tempe AZ
  150 3:59:35 18:17 4:00:15  12/12     218 Jeff Wolbert                     37 M   Surprise AZ
  151 3:59:37 18:17 4:00:17  11/11     219 Jennifer Wolbert                 34 F   Surprise AZ
  152 4:17:18 19:38 4:17:50            304 Rob James                        95 M   Birmingham AL

TWO MILE RUN OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH

Place Chip    Pace  Gun     Sex/Tot  No.   Name                            Age Sex Hometown 
    1   14:21  7:11   14:23   1/9       23 Karen Davis                      56 F   Peoria AZ
    2   14:37  7:19   14:39   1/5     6177 Hal Gensler                      59 M   New River AZ
    3   15:25  7:43   15:28   2/5       15 Joseph Splude                     9 M   Page AZ
    4   17:02  8:31   17:06   2/9     6174 Lizzie Lentini                   14 F   Phoenix AZ
    5   18:15  9:08   18:20   3/9       16 Rhonda Swindell                  39 F   Glendale AZ
    6   18:48  9:24   18:51   3/5       14 James Splude                     11 M   Page AZ
    7   19:53  9:57   19:59   4/9        5 Cecilia Cruz                      8 F   Chandler AZ
    8   19:59 10:00   20:05   5/9        3 Carrie Carspecken                48 F   Peoria AZ
    9   21:44 10:52   21:48   4/5        9 Dale Garman                      57 M   Tempe AZ
   10   21:44 10:52   21:48   6/9       10 Stephanie Garman                 24 F   Tempe AZ
   11   30:39 15:20   30:47   7/9      328 Kaitlyn Menghini                  8 F   Phoenix AZ
   12   30:42 15:21   30:47   5/5       17 Scott Wolbert                    13 M   Surprise AZ
   13   32:01 16:01   32:09   8/9        2 Melisa H. Callison               39 F   West Sacramento CA
   14   32:54 16:27   33:02   9/9      329 Patricia Menghini                36 F   Phoenix AZ